Licensed to GHGTimingLLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2015 03:55 PM
               LaSalle Legends Track & Field Classic - 3/28/2015               
                                  LaSalle HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Arissa           12 Walnut Hills           12.60      13.40   8  10   
  2 McKenzie, Tori            11 Lake Central           12.99      13.47   8   8   
  3 DiNino, Renee             11 Lake Central           12.96      13.71   8   6   
  4 Newman, Quorri            12 Northwest Ha           13.20      13.84   7   5   
  5 Walker, Malia             11 Middletown             14.00      14.15   5   4   
  6 White, Shanasia            9 Walnut Hills           13.80      15.05   6   3   
  7 Wilson, Jamella           10 Middletown             14.00      15.08   6   2   
  8 Goodwin, Deja              9 Hamilton               14.28      15.25   5   1   
  9 Burton, Dariah             9 Northwest Ha                      15.38   1 
 10 Oliver, Meghan             9 Hamilton               14.43      15.64   5 
 11 Spencer, Kiara            12 Hamilton               13.70      15.75   6 
 12 Caldwell, Camryn           9 Northwest Ha                      15.95   2 
 13 Harris, Rickayla           9 Hamilton B             14.99      16.13   4 
 14 Zanders, Suajay           10 Walnut Hills           13.50      16.92   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DiNino, Renee             11 Lake Central           26.85      26.94   8  10   
  2 McKenzie, Tori            11 Lake Central           26.97      27.38   8   8   
  3 Freeman, Arissa           12 Walnut Hills           26.90      27.46   8   6   
  4 Darks, Taylor             12 Walnut Hills           27.00      27.74   8   5   
  5 Hunter, Amari             11 Walnut Hills           27.50      29.21   8   4   
  6 Bell, Samantha            11 Lake Central           28.32      29.85   7   3   
  7 Spencer, Kiara            12 Hamilton               29.86      30.68   6   2   
  8 Glover, Azjohnae           9 Northwest Ha                      30.82   1   1   
  9 Owoo, Ruth                11 Northwest Ha           28.50      30.89   7 
 10 Carvajal, Laura           10 Hamilton               32.31      34.65   4 
 11 Oliver, Meghan             9 Hamilton               30.10      37.12   5 
 12 Mathis, Kachina           11 Hamilton B             32.75      39.47   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Darks, Taylor             12 Walnut Hills           58.00    1:02.09   7  10   
  2 Verdeyen, Nikki           11 Lake Central         1:03.32    1:06.09   7   8   
  3 Beitzinger, Zoey          10 Walnut Hills         1:08.00    1:06.17   5   6   
  4 Butler, Karrington         9 Walnut Hills         1:06.00    1:09.25   5   5   
  5 Boyd, Cailin               9 Northwest Ha         1:10.00    1:09.66   3   4   
  6 Burwinkel, Shannon        10 Mcauley              1:05.00    1:09.94   6   3   
  7 Susong, Cierra             9 Middletown           1:08.00    1:10.10   5   2   
  8 Gerling, Jessica          12 Lake Central         1:07.76    1:10.30   5   1   
  9 Mcvey, Teryne             10 Middletown           1:06.00    1:11.63   6 
 10 Birch, Tamya              10 Hamilton             1:23.00    1:12.01   2 
 11 Kahny, Bridgette          10 Mcauley B            1:10.00    1:13.18   4 
 12 Weissbeck, Emma           11 Lake Central         1:04.53    1:14.16   6 
 13 Kerth, Nikki              10 Mcauley B            1:10.00    1:15.92   4 
 14 Roberts, Frances           9 Northwest Ha                    1:19.09   2 
 15 Navey, Aliyah              9 Hamilton             1:14.00    1:27.53   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zajac, Megan              12 Lake Central         2:26.25    2:32.74   2  10   
  2 Vandersteeg, Sydney       10 Lake Central         2:32.74    2:37.82   2   8   
  3 Hunsley, Sarah            10 Lake Central         2:38.87    2:41.22   2   6   
  4 Lamewona, Essenam          9 Walnut Hills         3:00.00    2:54.07   1   5   
  5 Akel, Hayley               9 Hamilton                        3:04.38   1   4   
  6 Kinne, Olivia              9 Mcauley B            3:00.00    3:08.58   1   3   
  7 Schon, Samantha           12 Northwest Ha         2:50.00    3:09.85   2   2   
  8 Groene, Karley            12 Northwest Ha         3:00.00    3:10.81   1   1   
  9 Spinnenweber, Sydney      10 Mcauley B            3:00.00    3:15.22   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Mckenzie         12 Mcauley              5:20.00    5:28.21   10   
  2 Tobler, Hannah            12 Colerain             5:25.00    5:36.92    8   
  3 Bruggeman, Skye           11 Walnut Hills         5:45.00    5:44.32    6   
  4 Spanier, Melissa          12 Lake Central         5:30.78    5:47.23    5   
  5 Coleman, Kelley           12 Walnut Hills         5:40.00    5:48.95    4   
  6 Hunsley, Sarah            10 Lake Central         5:41.63    5:56.54    3   
  7 Shelton, Kelly            10 Lake Central         6:00.04    6:05.20    2   
  8 Lienhart, Natalie         11 McAuley C                       6:05.60    1   
  9 Anneken, Emily             9 Mcauley              5:35.00    6:11.10  
 10 Kline, Annie              10 Mcauley B            6:00.00    6:13.48  
 11 Sunderman, Clare          10 Mcauley B            6:00.00    6:15.70  
 12 Roll, Sam                  9 Mcauley              5:50.00    6:17.60  
 13 Fitz, Emma                10 McAuley C            6:00.00    6:18.40  
 14 Dorr, Grace               10 Mcauley B            6:00.00    6:23.79  
 15 Davidson, Ling            11 Hamilton             6:23.00    6:58.10  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crague, Jenny             10 Lake Central        11:51.96   12:18.37   10   
  2 Ramos, Sara               10 Lake Central        12:06.78   12:18.92    8   
  3 Spanier, Melissa          12 Lake Central        12:40.54   12:29.00    6   
  4 Shiff, Chloe               9 Walnut Hills        12:55.00   12:48.38    5   
  5 Farrell, Emma              9 Walnut Hills        13:20.00   13:00.11    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division I
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heuberger, Sarah          11 Lake Central           16.76      17.34   5  10   
  2 Martinez, Sarah           12 Lake Central           18.06      18.70   4   8   
  3 Trimble, Janae            12 Walnut Hills           19.00      18.89   3   6   
  4 Martin, Deja              12 Northwest Ha           16.05      18.99   5   5   
  5 Jones, Tai'Lynn            9 Walnut Hills           17.00      19.19   5   4   
  6 Cornett, Kahla            10 Walnut Hills           18.00      19.37   4   3   
  7 Chapman, Lindsey          10 Middletown             18.80      19.62   3   2   
  8 Fuentes, Glorimar         10 Middletown             18.50      19.63   4   1   
  9 Gerhardt, Alyssa           9 Northwest Ha                      20.69   2 
 10 Eason, Br-ana             10 Hamilton               24.00      22.96   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division I
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Alex               11 Lake Central           50.61      51.15   5  10   
  2 Martin, Deja              12 Northwest Ha           50.00      52.47   5   8   
  3 Heuberger, Sarah          11 Lake Central           49.58      52.63   6   6   
  4 Taylor, Rebecca           11 Hamilton               56.00      54.47   3   5   
  5 Waters, Faith             12 Mcauley                49.00      54.55   6   4   
  6 Hunter, Amari             11 Walnut Hills           55.00      54.83   4   3   
  7 Martinez, Sarah           12 Lake Central           53.06      56.74   4   2   
  8 Trimble, Janae            12 Walnut Hills           55.00      56.96   4   1   
  9 Olding, Maggie            11 Mcauley                52.00      57.02   5 
 10 Chapman, Lindsey          10 Middletown             54.00      57.20   4 
 11 Mooney, Kelsey            11 Mcauley B              58.00      57.85   3 
 12 Caldwell, Camryn           9 Northwest Ha                      59.83   1 
 13 Fuentes, Glorimar         10 Middletown             54.00    1:01.11   4 
 14 Seibert, Rachel           10 Mcauley B              58.00    1:01.51   3 
 15 Mcqueen, Kedar            11 Northwest Ha                    1:02.67   1 
 16 Hall, Ronnae               9 Mcauley B              59.00    1:04.04   2 
 17 Mathis, Kachina           11 Hamilton               58.00    1:06.96   3 
 18 Thrasher, Casey           10 Hamilton               59.00    1:12.41   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walnut Hills                                        52.00      51.71   4  10   
  2 Lake Central                                        53.41      51.81   4   8   
     1) Earving, Alaysha 9              2) McKenzie, Tori 11              
     3) Glover, Brooke 10               4) DiNino, Renee 11               
  3 Mcauley                                             59.00      52.27   3   6   
  4 Northwest Hamilton Cty                              52.00      52.97   4   5   
     1) Norris, Jayda 11                2) Shabazz, Fatimah 10            
     3) Martin, Deja 12                 4) Newman, Quorri 12              
  5 Northwest Hamilton Cty  'B'                                    58.43   1 
     1) Glover, Azjohnae 9              2) Caldwell, Camryn 9             
     3) Lee, Ernestine 9                4) Burton, Dariah 9               
  6 Walnut Hills  'B'                                 1:00.00      59.63   3 
  7 Mcauley B                                         1:05.00    1:00.48   2   4   
  8 Hamilton                                            54.00    1:01.41   4   3   
  9 Middletown                                          55.00    1:10.11   4   2   
 10 Hamilton  'B'                                       58.00    1:13.60   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walnut Hills                                      1:46.00    1:49.76   4  10   
  2 Middletown                                        1:50.00    1:54.82   4   8   
  3 Northwest Hamilton Cty                            1:52.00    1:58.36   4   6   
     1) Norris, Jayda 11                2) Shabazz, Fatimah 10            
     3) Boyd, Cailin 9                  4) Gerhardt, Alyssa 9             
  4 Lake Central                                      1:58.43    1:59.01   3   5   
     1) Earving, Alaysha 9              2) Lindholm, Kelly 9              
     3) Rusiniak, Katie 9               4) Bell, Samantha 11              
  5 Walnut Hills  'B'                                 2:00.00    2:02.36   3 
  6 Hamilton                                          1:55.00    2:08.31   4   4   
  7 Northwest Hamilton Cty  'B'                                  2:09.61   1 
     1) Glover, Azjohnae 9              2) Hulsman, Taylor 9              
     3) Lee, Ernestine 9                4) Burton, Dariah 9               
 -- Mcauley                                           1:50.00         DQ   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Central                                      4:17.32    4:18.66   3  10   
     1) Heuberger, Sarah 11             2) DiNino, Renee 11               
     3) Tyler, Alex 11                  4) Verdeyen, Nikki 11             
  2 Walnut Hills                                      4:30.00    4:25.93   3   8   
  3 Lake Central  'B'                                 4:37.18    4:45.44   2 
     1) Gerling, Jessica 12             2) Weissbeck, Emma 11             
     3) McKenzie, Tori 11               4) Vandersteeg, Sydney 10         
  4 Walnut Hills  'B'                                 4:50.00    4:45.80   2 
  5 Hamilton                                          4:40.00    5:08.21   2   6   
  6 Northwest Hamilton Cty                                       5:09.29   1   5   
     1) Norris, Jayda 11                2) Gerhardt, Alyssa 9             
     3) Cooper, Nasya 11                4) Owoo, Ruth 11                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division I
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Central                                      9:57.15   10:20.22   10   
     1) Vandersteeg, Sydney 10          2) Zajac, Megan 12                
     3) Ramos, Sara 10                  4) Crague, Jenny 10               
  2 Walnut Hills                                     10:50.00   10:32.92    8   
  3 Mcauley                                           9:45.00   10:59.56    6   
  4 Lake Central  'B'                                11:35.87   11:05.61  
     1) Reyes, Jasmine 9                2) Shelton, Kelly 10              
     3) Dittrich, Sam 9                 4) Hunsley, Sarah 10              
  5 Hamilton                                         10:45.00   11:58.50    5   
  6 Northwest Hamilton Cty                           12:00.00   12:50.62    4   
     1) Boyd, Cailin 9                  2) Roberts, Frances 9             
     3) Schon, Samantha 12              4) Groene, Karley 12              
 
Girls High Jump Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Alex               11 Lake Central         5-03.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Berndsen, Rachel          11 Walnut Hills                    4-08.00    8   
  3 Freeman, Hannah            9 Walnut Hills                    4-08.00    6   
  4 Weissbeck, Emma           11 Lake Central         4-10.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Taylor, Rebecca           11 Hamilton             4-04.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Staubach, Kira            10 Mcauley              4-04.00    4-02.00    2.50
  6 Martin, Deja              12 Northwest Ha         4-10.00    4-02.00    2.50
  8 Carter, Romischaiyil      10 Mcauley              4-06.00    4-00.00    1   
 -- Nieman, Ellie             10 Mcauley              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Regan            9 Walnut Hills                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Draginoff, Gabrielle      11 Mcauley             10-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Berndsen, Rachel          11 Walnut Hills                    9-00.00    8   
  3 Stepanovic, Melanie       11 Lake Central         9-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Capshaw, Kayla            11 Lake Central         9-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Staubach, Kira            10 Mcauley              8-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Mccray, Gwen              10 Middletown                      6-00.00    3   
 -- Wang, Maria                9 Mcauley              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Campbell, Samantha         9 Middletown                           NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tai'Lynn            9 Walnut Hills        17-00.00   16-01.75   10   
  2 Anderson, Regan            9 Walnut Hills                   15-08.50    8   
  3 Rusiniak, Katie            9 Lake Central        15-04.50   14-05.50    6   
  4 Owoo, Ruth                11 Northwest Ha         1-03.00   13-07.25    5   
  5 Chapman, Lindsey          10 Middletown                     13-06.00    4   
  6 Norris, Jayda             11 Northwest Ha                   11-09.00    3   
 
Girls Shot Put Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Giselle            11 Middletown          35-00.00   36-05.00   10   
  2 Schoonmaker, Laura        12 Lake Central        34-10.75   33-00.00    8   
  3 Hassel, Keira             12 Walnut Hills        33-00.00   30-06.50    6   
  4 Mccauley, Jessica         10 Hamilton B          22-00.00   30-03.00    5   
  5 Pope, Nadiya              12 Northwest Ha        28-07.00   30-02.00    4   
  6 Haddad, Kim               11 Lake Central        33-09.25   29-11.00    3   
  7 Cheesborough, J              Lake Central B                 29-02.00    2   
  8 Gurney, Melanie           12 Lake Central        31-00.50   29-00.00    1   
  9 Smiley, Rosa              10 Hamilton                       28-08.00  
 10 Thompson, Sade            11 Middletown          30-00.00   28-05.00  
 11 Snyder, Molly             10 Hamilton            27-00.00   27-05.00  
 12 Mormile, Emily            11 Mcauley             28-00.00   25-10.00  
 13 Current, Julia            11 Middletown          28-00.00   25-09.00  
 14 Lambert, Carlee           10 Mcauley             27-00.00   25-05.00  
 15 Freeman, Hannah            9 Walnut Hills                   24-04.00  
 16 Mcpeek, Deanna            10 Hamilton            25-00.00   23-04.00  
 17 Raines, Paige             12 Northwest Ha        21-05.00   22-09.00  
 18 Delamar, Shayla           10 Walnut Hills        23-00.00   22-02.00  
 19 Kreimer, Sydney           11 Mcauley             28-00.00   21-02.50  
 20 Glasmeier, Camryn          9 Mcauley B           25-00.00   20-02.00  
 21 Williams, Andrea          11 Northwest Ha        17-05.00   17-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoonmaker, Laura        12 Lake Central        08-05.75     104-02   10   
  2 Hassel, Keira             12 Walnut Hills          108-00     101-06    8   
  3 Freckelton, Kylee         10 Lake Central        00-04.25      95-06    6   
  4 Banks, Giselle            11 Middletown             87-00      93-00    5   
  5 Thompson, Sade            11 Middletown             87-00      89-02    4   
  6 Pope, Nadiya              12 Northwest Ha           85-05      87-03    3   
  7 Mormile, Emily            11 Mcauley                99-00      83-03    2   
  8 Gurney, Melanie           12 Lake Central        03-10.25      77-00    1   
  9 Mcduffe, Alisha           11 Hamilton               80-00      74-04  
 10 Glasmeier, Camryn          9 Mcauley B              60-00      65-08  
 11 Current, Julia            11 Middletown             70-00      64-04  
 12 Kreimer, Sydney           11 Mcauley                90-00      64-03  
 13 Lambert, Carlee           10 Mcauley                80-00      61-06  
 14 Delamar, Shayla           10 Walnut Hills           53-00      58-10  
 15 Knipp, Hanna               9 Hamilton B             55-00      55-00  
 16 Raines, Paige             12 Northwest Ha           58-05      45-07  
 17 Freeman, Hannah            9 Walnut Hills                      44-09  
 18 Williams, Andrea          11 Northwest Ha           52-03      39-09  
 18 Smith, Josie               9 Mcauley B              40-00      39-09  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Sydney             9 Summit Count Dii                  13.87   2  10   
  2 Barbera, Julia            11 Carroll Dii            14.00      14.37   6   8   
  3 Kindell, Laura            11 Cin Christia Dii                  14.62   1   6   
  4 Brown, Tyre'AsiA           9 Hughes High Dii        14.45      14.93   4   5   
  5 Mcburrows, Uumuhni        10 Hughes High Dii        14.30      14.98   5   4   
  6 Costello, Rileigh         10 Carroll Dii            15.10      15.14   4   3   
  7 Jackson, Alisha           12 Hughes High Dii        14.00      15.39   6   2   
  8 Adams, Olivia             11 Summit Count Dii                  15.39   2   1   
  9 Thacker, Daja              9 Cin Christia Dii                  15.52   1 
 10 Miller, Cara               9 Carroll Dii            15.15      15.57   3 
 11 Baccus, N'Kiyah           10 Depaul CR Dii                     16.05   2 
 12 Sobieski, Tessa           11 Carroll B Dii          16.00      16.34   3 
 13 May, Melody               11 Cin Christia Dii                  16.83   2 
 14 Libre, Caryl               9 Deer Park Dii          15.00      16.94   4 
 15 Anderson, Lillian          9 Deer Park Dii          20.00      19.84   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Tiona          11 Hughes High Dii        26.30      27.33   8  10   
  2 Woods, Niah                9 Summit Count Dii                  29.20   1   8   
  3 Doloresco, Rachel         12 Cin Christia Dii                  29.42   2   6   
  4 Paietta, Elise            11 Carroll Dii            28.90      29.47   6   5   
  5 Everson, Nia               9 Cin Christia Dii                  31.23   2   4   
  6 Williams, Dariah          10 Hughes High Dii        31.00      31.58   4   3   
  7 Jackson, Alisha           12 Hughes High Dii        32.05      31.72   4   2   
  8 Daniels, Kerri            10 Summit Count Dii                  32.65   2   1   
  9 Sobieski, Tessa           11 Carroll Dii            31.00      33.09   4 
 10 Kimble, Makiyah           10 Depaul CR Dii                     35.76   2 
 11 Lillard, Liv              11 Deer Park Dii          40.00      41.56   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Sydney             9 Summit Count Dii     1:02.00    1:05.34   7  10   
  2 Doloresco, Rachel         12 Cin Christia Dii                1:06.89   1   8   
  3 Morgan, Al-Leon           10 Hughes High Dii      1:14.20    1:11.12   3   6   
  4 Wolfenbarger, Callie      11 Carroll Dii          1:09.00    1:11.74   5   5   
  5 Schill, Trene't            9 Hughes High Dii      1:16.45    1:14.78   3   4   
  6 Sabo, Haley               11 Carroll Dii          1:09.00    1:15.61   5   3   
  7 Nelson, Tiernan           11 Summit Count Dii                1:16.17   2   2   
  8 Mccarthy, Nichole         10 Carroll Dii          1:16.00    1:17.68   3   1   
  9 Long, Shelby              10 Carroll B Dii        1:18.00    1:20.89   2 
 10 Townsend, Mickey          10 Depaul CR Dii                   1:24.63   1 
 11 Widdle, Joi                9 Depaul CR Dii                   1:37.88   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division II
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Paige              9 Carroll B Dii        2:52.00    2:58.36   2  10   
  2 Morgan, Al-Leon           10 Hughes High Dii      3:10.10    2:58.79   1   8   
  3 Giner, Madi                9 Carroll Dii          2:46.00    3:00.28   2   6   
  4 Kinross, Alison           11 Summit Count Dii                3:01.66   1   5   
  5 Brown, Tyre'AsiA           9 Hughes High Dii      3:20.10    3:05.75   1   4   
  6 Robinson, Candice         12 Hughes High Dii      3:25.00    3:18.81   1   3   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Labar, Madelyn            11 Summit Count Dii     5:55.00    6:41.27   10   
  2 Wright, Paige              9 Carroll Dii          6:50.00    6:43.00    8   
  3 Mccarthy, Taylor          10 Carroll Dii          7:35.00    6:51.20    6   
  4 Farrell, Claire           10 Carroll Dii          6:20.00    6:51.90    5   
  5 Thomas, Ellen              9 Cin Christia Dii                7:21.30    4   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Compton, Kiersten          9 Carroll Dii         14:30.00   14:36.90   10   
  2 Lakes, Nora               12 Summit Count Dii    13:30.00   15:09.59    8   
  3 Silvashy, Laura           11 Cin Christia Dii               15:14.89    6   
  4 Tolias, Stamatina         11 Carroll Dii         16:00.00   15:59.96    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division II
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pollander, Emma           11 Carroll Dii            18.70      20.23   4  10   
  2 Baccus, N'Kiyah           10 Depaul CR Dii                     21.58   1   8   
  3 Mock, Maddie              11 Carroll Dii            20.00      21.87   3   6   
  4 Hudson, Kayla              9 Carroll Dii            19.60      22.21   3   5   
  5 Yaden, Paige              11 Depaul CR Dii                     22.33   2   4   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division II
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kallet, Christina         11 Carroll Dii            49.00      50.95   6  10   
  2 Hutchins, Jodie           11 Summit Count Dii       53.00      54.37   5   8   
  3 Henderson, Abby           10 Carroll Dii            53.00      56.51   5   6   
  4 Higgins, Allie            12 Cin Christia Dii                  59.82   2   5   
  5 Lattimore, Breona         11 Hughes High Dii        58.00    1:01.63   3   4   
  6 Silvashy, Laura           11 Cin Christia Dii                1:02.08   1   3   
  7 Mock, Maddie              11 Carroll B Dii        1:00.00    1:02.86   2   2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll Dii                                         57.00      56.40   3  10   
     1) Kallet, Christina 11            2) Barbera, Julia 11              
     3) Paietta, Elise 11               4) Gazzerro, Nikki 9              
  2 Hughes High School Dii                                         56.75   1   8   
     1) Williams, Dariah 10             2) Mcburrows, Uumuhni 10          
     3) Jackson, Alisha 12              4) Lattimore, Breona 11           
  3 Cin Christian Dii                                              57.68   2   6   
     1) Everson, Nia 9                  2) Kindell, Laura 11              
     3) May, Melody 11                  4) Thacker, Daja 9                
  4 Summit Country Day Dii                              57.00      58.45   3   5   
     1) Fisk, Maggie 11                 2) Hutchins, Jodie 11             
     3) Daniels, Kerri 10               4) Schmerge, Caroline 10          
  5 Carroll Dii  'B'                                  1:02.00    1:00.43   2 
     1) Mccarty, Maria 10               2) Miller, Cara 9                 
     3) Pollander, Emma 11              4) Hudson, Kayla 9                
  6 Depaul CR Dii                                                1:03.27   1   4   
     1) Yaden, Paige 11                 2) Zanders, Staci 10              
     3) Kimble, Makiyah 10              4) Baccus, N'Kiyah 10             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes High School Dii                                       1:58.17   1  10   
     1) Mcburrows, Uumuhni 10           2) Williams, Dariah 10            
     3) Morgan, Al-Leon 10              4) Lattimore, Tiona 11            
  2 Summit Country Day Dii  'B'                       2:00.00    2:05.41   3   8   
     1) Schmerge, Caroline 10           2) Woods, Niah 9                  
     3) Daniels, Kerri 10               4) Adams, Olivia 11               
  3 Carroll Dii  'B'                                  2:06.00    2:11.26   2   6   
     1) Sobieski, Tessa 11              2) Long, Shelby 10                
     3) Braun, Brianna 11               4) Wolfenbarger, Callie 11        
  4 Summit Country Day Dii                            2:05.00    2:12.20   2 
     1) Biggs, Brenna 12                2) Fisk, Maggie 11                
     3) Walton, Emily 12                4) Ayer, Taylor 11                
 -- Carroll Dii                                       1:58.00         DQ   3 
     1) Costello, Rileigh 10            2) Sabo, Haley 11                 
     3) Gazzerro, Nikki 9               4) Henderson, Abby 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll Dii                                       4:37.00    4:33.24   3  10   
     1) Kallet, Christina 11            2) Sabo, Haley 11                 
     3) Barbera, Julia 11               4) Dirksen, Jenna 12              
  2 Carroll Dii  'B'                                  4:50.00    4:49.32   2 
     1) Henderson, Abby 10              2) Mccarty, Maria 10              
     3) Mock, Maddie 11                 4) Paietta, Elise 11              
  3 Cin Christian Dii                                            4:56.61   1   8   
     1) Doloresco, Rachel 12            2) Higgins, Allie 12              
     3) Kindell, Laura 11               4) Thomas, Ellen 9                
  4 Summit Country Day Dii                            4:55.00    5:08.02   1   6   
     1) Schmerge, Caroline 10           2) Biggs, Brenna 12               
     3) Adams, Olivia 11                4) Nelson, Tiernan 11             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division II
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carroll Dii                                      11:00.00   11:50.62   10   
     1) Giner, Jillian 11               2) Henderson, Abby 10             
     3) Giner, Madi 9                   4) Mccarty, Maria 10              
  2 Summit Country Day Dii  'B'                      12:15.00   11:54.18    8   
     1) Ayer, Taylor 11                 2) Nelson, Tiernan 11             
     3) Pearl, Natalie 12               4) Kinross, Alison 11             
  3 Cin Christian Dii                                           11:56.05    6   
     1) Doloresco, Rachel 12            2) Higgins, Allie 12              
     3) Silvashy, Laura 11              4) Thomas, Ellen 9                
 
Girls High Jump Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barbera, Julia            11 Carroll Dii          4-06.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Mccarthy, Amber           11 Carroll Dii          4-06.00    4-02.00    8   
  3 Lail, Kristina            12 Cin Christia Dii                4-00.00    6   
 -- Biggs, Brenna             12 Summit Count Dii                     NH  
 -- Dirksen, Jenna            12 Carroll Dii          4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kallet, Christina         11 Carroll Dii          8-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Adams, Olivia             11 Summit Count Dii     9-00.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Mccarthy, Amber           11 Carroll Dii          7-00.00    6-00.00    6   
 -- Mccarthy, Taylor          10 Carroll B Dii        6-00.00         NH  
 -- Mccarthy, Nichole         10 Carroll Dii          6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sabo, Haley               11 Carroll Dii         14-00.00   15-04.25   10   
  2 Paietta, Elise            11 Carroll Dii         14-00.00   14-09.75    8   
  3 Woods, Niah                9 Summit Count Dii               13-08.75    6   
  4 Miller, Cara               9 Carroll B Dii       12-00.00   13-00.00    5   
  5 Pollander, Emma           11 Carroll Dii         12-00.00   12-05.25    4   
  6 Lail, Kristina            12 Cin Christia Dii               12-00.00    3   
  7 May, Melody               11 Cin Christia Dii               11-08.50    2   
  8 Daniels, Kerri            10 Summit Count Dii               11-03.25    1   
  9 Jackson, Alisha           12 Hughes High Dii                10-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dirksen, Jenna            12 Carroll Dii         27-00.00   27-08.00   10   
  2 Baker, Jami                9 Deer Park Dii       32-00.00   24-11.00    8   
  3 Wood, Brooke              11 Deer Park Dii       30-00.00   24-02.00    6   
  4 Barlow, Emma              12 Carroll Dii         25-00.00   24-00.00    5   
  5 Everson, Nia               9 Cin Christia Dii               22-01.00    4   
  6 Griffin, Adrianna         12 Carroll Dii         23-00.00   21-08.00    3   
  7 Long, Shelby              10 Carroll B Dii       23-00.00   21-04.50    2   
  8 Brewster, Ashley          12 Depaul CR Dii                  21-02.00    1   
  9 Kinross, Alison           11 Summit Count Dii               18-06.50  
 10 Thacker, Daja              9 Cin Christia Dii               18-00.00  
 11 Williams, Diamond          9 Hughes High Dii                16-10.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dirksen, Jenna            12 Carroll Dii            80-00      81-02   10   
  2 Baker, Jami                9 Deer Park Dii          70-00      76-03    8   
  3 Griffin, Adrianna         12 Carroll Dii            80-00      70-08    6   
  4 Wood, Brooke              11 Deer Park Dii          70-00      67-07    5   
  5 Barlow, Emma              12 Carroll Dii            80-00      65-09    4   
  6 Costello, Rileigh         10 Carroll B Dii          65-00      61-09    3   
  7 Brewster, Ashley          12 Depaul CR Dii                     41-09    2   
  8 Libre, Caryl               9 Deer Park Dii          40-00      37-02    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, DeVohn           12 Northwest Ha           10.70      11.36   9  10   
  2 Erpenbeck, Jake           12 Cov Cath               11.00      11.44   9   8   
  3 Booker, Jordan            12 Northwest Ha           11.10      11.67   9   6   
  4 McDowell, Logan           12 Cov Cath               11.20      11.76   9   5   
  5 Mason, Jon                11 Walnut Hills           11.40      12.13   8   4   
  6 Turner, Christian         10 LaSalle                11.50      12.14   7   3   
  7 Richardson, Chris         12 Middletown             11.70      12.17   6   2   
  8 Mathes, Keitonio          11 LaSalle B              11.40      12.21   8   1   
  9 Jackson, Darien           12 Walnut Hills           11.40      12.22   8 
 10 Clark, Aaron              11 Northwest Ha           11.70      12.25   6 
 11 Murph, Isaiah             11 Hamilton               11.83      12.30   5 
 12 White, Jarrell            10 LaSalle                11.00      12.31   9 
 13 Drammeh, Hakhim           11 LaSalle                11.50      12.37   7 
 14 Doughty, Peyton            9 LaSalle B              11.30      12.67   9 
 15 Chandler, Cedrick          9 Hamilton               11.65      12.72   6 
 16 Gannaway, Navar            9 LaSalle C                         12.94   2 
 17 Payne, Micah               9 Walnut Hills           12.80      13.22   3 
 18 Ealy, Quinn                9 LaSalle B              11.70      13.26   6 
 19 Williams, Jamya           12 LaSalle C              11.50      13.29   7 
 20 Brock, Msontai             9 LaSalle C                         13.35   2 
 21 Bertsch, Andrew            9 Hamilton B             12.30      13.39   4 
 22 Daniels, Jamil            12 Hamilton               11.78      13.50   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, DeVohn           12 Northwest Ha           21.70      22.87   8  10   
  2 Erpenbeck, Jake           12 Cov Cath               22.70      23.52   8   8   
  3 Turner, Christian         10 LaSalle                23.40      24.47   7   6   
  4 Andrews, Isaiah           11 LaSalle C                         24.68   1   5   
  5 Mathes, Keitonio          11 LaSalle                23.50      24.69   7   4   
  6 Wagner, Adam              12 Cov Cath               24.50      25.37   5   3   
  7 Martin, Juan              10 LaSalle C                         25.47   2   2   
  8 Zapata, John              11 Hamilton               26.21      25.58   3   1   
  9 Hensley, Brendan           9 Hamilton               26.13      25.65   4 
 10 Stewart, Paul             12 Hamilton               25.62      25.71   4 
 11 Deger, Joe                12 Walnut Hills           25.80      25.72   4 
 12 Ealy, Quinn                9 LaSalle B              24.00      25.74   6 
 13 Doughty, Peyton            9 LaSalle B              24.00      26.12   6 
 14 Jones, Nick               10 LaSalle B              23.90      26.23   7 
 15 McEwen, Malcom             9 Northwest Ha           24.50      26.67   5 
 16 Harrell-mays, Kieron       9 Northwest Ha           23.20      26.83   8 
 17 Cooper, Dane               9 Hamilton B             28.87      31.36   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pringle, Myles            12 Northwest Ha           48.90      51.68   8  10   
  2 Montgomery, Logan         10 LaSalle B              55.00      56.44   6   8   
  3 Goins, Deion              11 Northwest Ha           52.50      56.92   7   6   
  4 Gebing, Joshua            11 LaSalle                52.00      57.16   8   5   
  5 Thomas, Will              10 Middletown             56.00      57.83   6   4   
  6 Hunter, Pierre            12 LaSalle                51.90      58.98   8   3   
  7 Stewart, Paul             12 Hamilton             1:05.00      59.74   2   2   
  8 Plummer, Wyatt            12 Cov Cath               58.00    1:00.64   5   1   
  9 Jordan, Kamren            11 LaSalle C              56.00    1:00.65   6 
 10 Turner, Matt              11 Cov Cath               58.00    1:00.78   4 
 11 Bamanabio, Gustel         11 Walnut Hills           58.00    1:01.22   5 
 12 Daniels, Jamil            12 Hamilton             1:08.00    1:02.60   2 
 13 Shields, Keondai          10 Middletown             56.00    1:02.97   6 
 14 Lawson, Jerron            11 LaSalle C              56.00    1:03.37   6 
 15 Kontsis, Jack              9 Walnut Hills         1:01.00    1:03.57   3 
 16 Autry, Phillip             9 Walnut Hills         1:03.00    1:05.08   3 
 17 Zapata, John              11 Hamilton             1:08.00    1:06.02   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anneken, Brad             11 LaSalle              2:02.00    2:06.76   2  10   
  2 Bruggeman, Max            12 Walnut Hills         2:15.00    2:07.03   2   8   
  3 Pierce, Frank             11 LaSalle              2:05.00    2:07.54   2   6   
  4 Thieman, Ben              11 Cov Cath             2:09.00    2:10.15   2   5   
  5 Hasan, Jaylen             10 LaSalle              2:06.00    2:12.55   2   4   
  6 Weyer, Simon              12 LaSalle B            2:10.00    2:12.58   2   3   
  7 Boydston, Ben             10 Cov Cath             2:15.00    2:16.34   2   2   
  8 Hladky, Aaron              9 Walnut Hills                    2:16.87   2   1   
  9 Catalan, Elijah           11 Walnut Hills         2:21.00    2:23.30   1 
 10 Shelton, Tyler            10 LaSalle B            2:20.00    2:24.33   1 
 11 Haynes, Adam               9 Northwest Ha         2:35.00    2:25.82   1 
 12 Bushman, Andrew           10 LaSalle B            2:15.00    2:28.48   2 
 13 Smith, Devon               9 Northwest Ha         2:35.00    2:31.38   1 
 14 Stevie, Alex               9 LaSalle C            2:40.00    2:36.98   1 
 15 Barrett, Corlin            9 Hamilton             2:35.00    2:45.32   1 
 16 Dehaven, Jaxson           10 LaSalle C            2:45.00    2:48.42   1 
 17 Harper, Joshua            11 Northwest Ha         2:35.00    2:49.95   1 
 18 Saylor, Micah             11 Hamilton             3:00.00    2:53.33   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Michael         12 LaSalle              4:40.00    4:45.85   2  10   
  2 Anneken, Brad             11 LaSalle              4:40.00    4:47.17   2   8   
  3 Gregory, Jordan           10 Colerain             4:50.00    4:54.16   2   6   
  4 Wombles, Kenneth          11 Hamilton             4:53.00    5:02.95   2   5   
  5 Stegman, Adam             10 Cov Cath             5:20.00    5:10.02   1   4   
  6 Parsons, Chris            10 Middletown           4:45.00    5:10.68   2   3   
  7 Ziegler, Thomas           11 Cov Cath             5:11.00    5:12.24   2   2   
  8 Lowry, Jack                9 Walnut Hills         5:08.00    5:13.05   2   1   
  9 Bushman, Andrew           10 LaSalle              4:55.00    5:13.40   2 
 10 Soppanish, John           11 Middletown           4:55.00    5:13.79   2 
 11 White, Noah               10 Northwest Ha         5:30.00    5:14.27   1 
 12 Shelton, Tyler            10 LaSalle B            5:30.00    5:17.46   1 
 13 Haynes, Adam               9 Northwest Ha         6:00.00    5:28.06   1 
 14 Hardig, Sam               10 LaSalle C            5:30.00    5:30.60   1 
 15 Feist, Nathan             11 LaSalle B            5:50.00    5:43.48   1 
 16 Cooper, Tradd             12 Hamilton             6:00.00    5:45.02   1 
 17 Siemer, Zach              11 LaSalle C            5:30.00    5:46.88   1 
 18 Flannery, Liam             9 LaSalle C            6:00.00    6:00.02   1 
 19 Clark, Khalil             11 Northwest Ha         6:30.00    6:31.94   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Michael         12 LaSalle              9:50.00   10:13.04   10   
  2 Weiskittel, Max           12 Walnut Hills        10:40.00   10:35.42    8   
  3 Wuestefeld, Nick          11 LaSalle             10:00.00   10:35.52    6   
  4 Guenther, Grant           12 Cov Cath            10:50.00   10:49.72    5   
  5 Wombles, Kenneth          11 Hamilton            11:00.00   10:55.20    4   
  6 Handley, Jason            11 LaSalle             10:50.00   10:58.70    3   
  7 Crase, Patrick            11 LaSalle B           11:00.00   11:06.73    2   
  8 Ndonga, Gedeon            11 Hamilton            11:10.00   11:13.87    1   
  9 Krebs, Jason              10 Cov Cath            11:30.00   11:14.29  
 10 Sewell, Cameron           10 LaSalle B           11:15.00   11:26.11  
 11 Hymer, Nathan             12 Hamilton            11:05.00   11:27.43  
 12 Feist, Nathan             11 LaSalle C           12:00.00   12:00.50  
 13 Waywood, Josh             11 Northwest Ha        13:00.00   12:19.50  
 14 Lecher, Luke              10 LaSalle C           12:00.00   13:03.43  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division I
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beverly, Malik            11 Northwest Ha           15.00      15.53   4  10   
  2 Heis, Darius              12 LaSalle                14.90      16.30   4   8   
  3 Wells, Aryeh              11 Middletown             15.70      16.68   4   6   
  4 Streeter, Brandon         12 Middletown             18.00      18.64   3   5   
  5 Bayer, Tanner              9 Cov Cath               17.90      18.96   3   4   
  6 Dressman, Jake            10 Cov Cath               17.70      19.38   4   3   
  7 Oseguera, Alex            10 Hamilton               19.55      20.03   2   2   
  8 Hummel, Drew               9 Cov Cath               18.70      20.29   3   1   
  9 Goalsby, Brian            10 Hamilton               20.12      21.13   2 
 10 Curry, Michael            10 Walnut Hills           18.30      21.83   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division I
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beverly, Malik            11 Northwest Ha           42.00      41.73   5  10   
  2 Wells, Aryeh              11 Middletown             42.00      42.70   5   8   
  3 Heis, Darius              12 LaSalle                41.00      43.24   5   6   
  4 Flood, Jared              12 Cov Cath               44.30      45.68   5   5   
  5 Bayer, Tanner              9 Cov Cath               46.50      46.85   4   4   
  6 Dressman, Jake            10 Cov Cath               46.40      47.48   4   3   
  7 Shaw, Demar               12 Northwest Ha                      48.16   2   2   
  8 King, Tyler               11 Northwest Ha                      48.39   1   1   
  9 Million, Keonte           11 Middletown             50.00      49.11   3 
 10 Oseguera, Alex            10 Hamilton               47.00      49.24   4 
 11 Streeter, Brandon         12 Middletown             50.00      50.98   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest Hamilton Cty                              43.00      43.21   4  10   
     1) Booker, Jordan 12               2) Pringle, Myles 12              
     3) Jackson, DeVohn 12              4) Beverly, Malik 11              
  2 Cov Cath                                            44.23      44.84   4   8   
     1) McDowell, Logan 12              2) Erpenbeck, Jake 12             
     3) Toebbe, Henry 10                4) Tuemler, Jordan 10             
  3 LaSalle                                             43.90      44.96   4   6   
     1) Turner, Christian 10            2) Drammeh, Hakhim 11             
     3) Franklin, Adam 12               4) White, Jarrell 10              
  4 LaSalle  'B'                                        45.00      46.24   4 
     1) Owsley, Eddie 11                2) Andrews, Isaiah 11             
     3) Warren, Maurice 12              4) Mathes, Keitonio 11            
  5 Middletown                                          44.00      47.97   4   5   
     1) Calhoun, Vincent 11             2) Richardson, Chris 12           
     3) Barnett, Jordan 11              4) Wright, Dalaquan 12            
  6 Hamilton                                            46.75      48.59   3   4   
  7 Northwest Hamilton Cty  'B'                         45.00      48.85   3 
     1) Clark, Aaron 11                 2) Spikes, Michael 10             
     3) Hayes-carruth, Darius 12        4) Harrell-mays, Kieron 9         
  8 Cov Cath  'B'                                       47.00      48.98   3 
     1) Seibert, Patrick 9              2) Mcmillen, Evan 11              
     3) Harmon, Sam 9                   4) Ryan, Noah 10                  
  9 Hamilton  'B'                                       49.55      49.16   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cov Cath                                          1:32.18    1:34.42   4  10   
     1) McDowell, Logan 12              2) Tuemler, Jordan 10             
     3) Wagner, Adam 12                 4) Erpenbeck, Jake 12             
  2 LaSalle                                           1:32.00    1:38.88   4   8   
     1) Turner, Christian 10            2) Mathes, Keitonio 11            
     3) Hunter, Pierre 12               4) Ferguson, Kevin 12             
  3 Northwest Hamilton Cty                            1:32.00    1:40.45   4   6   
     1) Clark, Aaron 11                 2) King, Tyler 11                 
     3) Harrell-mays, Kieron 9          4) Booker, Jordan 12              
  4 LaSalle  'B'                                      1:33.00    1:40.82   4 
     1) Owsley, Eddie 11                2) Andrews, Isaiah 11             
     3) Warren, Maurice 12              4) Wullenweber, Ross 9            
  5 Hamilton                                          1:37.00    1:43.21   3   5   
  6 LaSalle B  'B'                                               1:43.38   2   4   
     1) Gentry, Marvin 10               2) Jordan, Kamren 11              
     3) Jones, Nick 10                  4) Standifer, Justin 10           
  7 Northwest Hamilton Cty  'B'                       1:40.00    1:44.30   2 
     1) McEwen, Malcom 9                2) Harper, Joshua 11              
     3) Spikes, Michael 10              4) Hayes-carruth, Darius 12       
  8 Cov Cath  'B'                                     1:38.00    1:44.87   3 
     1) Dressman, Jake 10               2) Ryan, Noah 10                  
     3) Plummer, Wyatt 12               4) Mcmillen, Evan 11              
  9 Hamilton  'B'                                     1:39.00    1:45.62   3 
 10 LaSalle B                                         1:39.00    1:46.68   3 
     1) Doughty, Peyton 9               2) Willis, Cameron 9              
     3) Martin, Juan 10                 4) Ealy, Quinn 9                  
 -- Walnut Hills                                                      DQ   1 
 -- Middletown                                        1:33.00         DQ   4 
     1) Calhoun, Vincent 11             2) Petty, Marquise 10             
     3) Wayne, Keith 10                 4) Petty, Jonathon 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest Hamilton Cty                            3:30.00    3:34.60   3  10   
     1) King, Tyler 11                  2) Marsh, Elijah 11               
     3) Goins, Deion 11                 4) Pringle, Myles 12              
  2 LaSalle  'B'                                      3:36.00    3:46.82   3   8   
     1) Standifer, Justin 10            2) Wullenweber, Ross 9            
     3) Gebing, Joshua 11               4) Heis, Darius 12                
  3 LaSalle                                           3:33.00    3:50.70   3 
     1) Hasan, Jaylen 10                2) Hunter, Pierre 12              
     3) Ferguson, Kevin 12              4) Pierce, Frank 11               
  4 Cov Cath                                          3:40.00    3:50.73   2   6   
     1) Flood, Jared 12                 2) Stegman, Adam 10               
     3) Wagner, Adam 12                 4) Kuykendall, Andy 10            
  5 Northwest Hamilton Cty  'B'                       3:50.00    4:07.11   1 
     1) Hayes-carruth, Darius 12        2) White, Noah 10                 
     3) Harper, Nick 9                  4) Harper, Joshua 11              
  6 Hamilton                                          3:38.00    4:12.32   3   5   
  7 Hamilton  'B'                                     3:45.00    4:19.24   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division I
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaSalle                                           8:25.00    8:47.72   10   
     1) Wuestefeld, Nick 11             2) Pierce, Frank 11               
     3) Hasan, Jaylen 10                4) Weyer, Simon 12                
  2 Cov Cath                                          8:54.00    8:50.43    8   
     1) Kuykendall, Andy 10             2) Stegman, Adam 10               
     3) Flood, Jared 12                 4) Thieman, Ben 11                
  3 Walnut Hills                                      9:10.00    8:59.30    6   
     1) Bruggeman, Max 12               2) Warren, Luke 11                
     3) Weiskittel, Max 12              4) Hladky, Aaron 9                
  4 Cov Cath  'B'                                     9:15.00    9:09.62  
     1) Boydston, Ben 10                2) Ziegler, Thomas 11             
     3) Guenther, Grant 12              4) Krebs, Jason 10                
  5 Middletown                                        8:50.00    9:13.65    5   
     1) Parsons, Chris 10               2) Simpson, Tyler 10              
     3) Soppanish, John 11              4) Smith, Cole 10                 
  6 Hamilton                                          8:55.00    9:20.96    4   
  7 Northwest Hamilton Cty                            9:30.00    9:30.42    3   
     1) White, Noah 10                  2) Marsh, Elijah 11               
     3) Harper, Nick 9                  4) Waywood, Josh 11               
  8 LaSalle  'B'                                      9:00.00    9:48.86  
     1) Handley, Jason 11               2) Crase, Patrick 11              
     3) Lienhart, Nate 11               4) Sewell, Camren 10              
  9 LaSalle B                                         9:20.00   10:12.67    2   
     1) Lawson, Jerron 11               2) Lecher, Luke 10                
     3) Montgomery, Logan 10            4) Brown, Dontius 10              
 10 Hamilton  'B'                                     9:45.00   10:28.60  
 
Boys High Jump Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pringle, Myles            12 Northwest Ha         6-04.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Heis, Darius              12 LaSalle                         5-08.00    8   
  3 Goins, Deion              11 Northwest Ha         6-00.00    5-06.00    5.50
  3 Larkin, Avery             12 LaSalle              5-04.00    5-06.00    5.50
  5 Richardson, Chris         12 Middletown           5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Oseguera, Alex            10 Hamilton             5-06.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Willis, Cameron            9 LaSalle B                       5-00.00    1.50
  7 Ealy, Quinn                9 LaSalle B                       5-00.00    1.50
  9 Harrell-mays, Kieron       9 Northwest Ha         5-06.00    5-00.00  
 10 Jones, Nick               10 LaSalle                         5-00.00  
 -- Kuykendall, Andy          10 Cov Cath             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Johnny              9 Hamilton             5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bellman, Danny            12 LaSalle                        11-00.00   10   
  2 Wang, Jp                  11 LaSalle                        10-00.00    8   
  3 Vidourek, Alex            10 LaSalle B                       9-00.00    6   
  4 Gainey, Cameron           11 Middletown          10-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Lebron, Jiovanni          11 Middletown           9-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Broxterman, Paul          11 LaSalle B                       8-00.00    1.50
  6 Albrinck, Ryan             9 LaSalle B                       8-00.00    1.50
  6 Sommerkamp, Harrison      10 Cov Cath             8-06.00    8-00.00    1.50
  6 Brock, Max                12 LaSalle                         8-00.00    1.50
 
Boys Long Jump Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beverly, Malik            11 Northwest Ha        22-07.00   21-03.75   10   
  2 Larkin, Avery             12 LaSalle             19-00.00   20-04.75    8   
  3 Petty, Marquise           10 Middletown          19-06.00   19-05.00    6   
  4 Goins, Deion              11 Northwest Ha        21-00.00   19-04.50    5   
  5 Gentry, Marvin            10 LaSalle             18-00.00   18-10.75    4   
  6 Petty, Jonathon           12 Middletown          20-00.00   18-10.25    3   
  7 Jones, Nick               10 LaSalle             21-09.00   18-07.50    2   
  8 McDowell, Logan           12 Cov Cath            18-06.00   18-05.25    1   
  9 Willis, Cameron            9 LaSalle B                      17-04.00  
 10 Ealy, Quinn                9 LaSalle B                      16-09.75  
 11 Gebing, Joshua            11 LaSalle C                      15-11.75  
 12 Clark, Aaron              11 Northwest Ha        18-00.00   15-00.75  
 13 Brock, Msontai             9 LaSalle C                      14-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jordan          12 LaSalle             50-00.00   47-11.00   10   
  2 Schulte, Michael          11 Cov Cath            47-05.00   44-06.00    8   
  3 Holthaus, Chris           12 Cov Cath            45-00.00   43-02.00    6   
  4 Doerger, Luke             11 LaSalle             46-00.00   41-03.00    5   
  5 Robinson, Max             11 Middletown          40-00.00   38-00.00    4   
  6 Berquist, Justin          12 Northwest Ha        35-06.00   37-03.00    3   
  7 Wietmarschen, Jake        12 LaSalle B           35-00.00   37-02.00    2   
  8 Ferguson, Tyler           11 Middletown          41-00.00   36-11.00    1   
  9 Pettit, Jason             12 Hamilton            37-00.00   36-08.00  
 10 Smith, Jason               9 Hamilton            36-00.00   35-11.00  
 11 Wessler, Jake             11 LaSalle             35-00.00   35-05.00  
 12 Carter, Michael           10 Northwest Ha        33-01.00   34-07.00  
 13 Jones, John               10 Walnut Hills        30-00.00   34-02.50  
 14 Pilger, Thomas            10 Cov Cath            40-00.00   34-00.00  
 15 Broxterman, John           9 LaSalle C                      33-07.00  
 16 Jaeger, Andrew             9 LaSalle C           33-00.00   33-06.00  
 17 Thurmond, Samari          10 Northwest Ha        30-02.00   30-06.50  
 18 Martin, Colin             11 Hamilton            38-00.00   29-00.00  
 19 Boeckermann, Chase        10 LaSalle C                      25-07.50  
 20 Mason, Joseph             12 Walnut Hills        30-00.00   22-07.50  
 -- Gleason, Conner           10 Hamilton B          35-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division I
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foertsch, Luke            12 Cov Cath              130-00     132-03   10   
  2 Doerger, Luke             11 LaSalle               135-00     129-05    8   
  3 Berquist, Justin          12 Northwest Ha          129-07     118-01    6   
  4 Thompson, Jordan          12 LaSalle               130-00     113-01    5   
  5 Pettit, Jason             12 Hamilton               85-00     104-08    4   
  6 Wessler, Jake             11 LaSalle               115-00     103-10    3   
  7 Beard, George             11 Middletown            120-00     103-04    2   
  8 Wietmarschen, Jake        12 LaSalle B             115-00     102-01    1   
  9 Ferguson, Tyler           11 Middletown            109-00     101-04  
 10 Pilger, Thomas            10 Cov Cath              105-00      99-05  
 11 Haas, Stuart              11 Cov Cath               90-00      94-10  
 12 Vaughn, Jesse             11 Hamilton              110-00      91-00  
 13 Jones, John               10 Walnut Hills          100-00      88-00  
 14 Broxterman, John           9 LaSalle C                         82-04  
 15 Jaeger, Andrew             9 LaSalle C                         78-08  
 16 Daniels, Julian           12 Northwest Ha           80-05      78-03  
 17 Cuevas, Michael           10 Hamilton               90-00      69-01  
 18 Carter, Michael           10 Northwest Ha           78-08      66-09  
 19 Stewart, Michael           9 LaSalle C                         65-10  
 20 Mitchell, Tony            11 Walnut Hills           95-00      59-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Antwine, Kameron          12 Cin Christia Dii                  11.96   1  10   
  2 Reid, Bailey              10 Carroll Dii            12.00      12.64   5   8   
  3 Comarata, David            9 Deer Park Dii          12.20      12.65   5   6   
  4 Hannah, Tyler             12 Summit Count Dii       11.70      12.67   6   5   
  5 Domville, Rupert          12 Summit Count Dii       12.20      12.80   4   4   
  6 Jones, Josh                9 Depaul CR Dii                     12.92   1   3   
  7 Thomas, Raymoine           9 Hughes High Dii        12.50      13.09   3   2   
  8 Miller, Eric              12 Depaul CR Dii                     13.11   2   1   
  9 Carol, Israel             11 Hughes High Dii        11.45      13.13   7 
 10 Mcdonald, Noah            10 Carroll B Dii          13.00      13.19   2 
 11 Lewis, Kalik              11 Hughes High Dii        12.25      13.30   4 
 12 Howard, Evan               9 Carroll Dii            12.70      13.38   3 
 13 Greer, Jace                9 Carroll Dii            12.60      13.42   3 
 14 Mckeehan, Jarrett         12 Deer Park Dii          12.40      13.49   4 
 15 Myers, Ethan              12 Cin Christia Dii                  13.66   2 
 16 Cook, David               10 Summit Count Dii       12.50      14.26   4 
 17 King, Joel                 9 Depaul CR Dii                     14.81   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Antwine, Kameron          12 Cin Christia Dii                  23.70   1  10   
  2 Zebrowski, Jeremy         12 Carroll Dii            24.00      24.07   6   8   
  3 Hannah, Tyler             12 Summit Count Dii       24.00      24.93   6   6   
  4 Comarata, David            9 Deer Park Dii          27.00      25.00   3   5   
  5 Domville, Rupert          12 Summit Count Dii       25.50      25.02   4   4   
  6 Porter, Dante             11 Carroll Dii            24.80      25.72   5   3   
  7 Jasper, Juteius            9 Hughes High Dii        28.15      26.77   2   2   
  8 Mckeehan, Jarrett         12 Deer Park Dii          28.00      27.34   2   1   
  9 Mcintosh, Trenton          9 Carroll B Dii          27.50      27.35   3 
 10 Pauley, Sean              12 Carroll Dii            24.90      27.43   5 
 11 Cook, David               10 Summit Count Dii       27.00      27.72   3 
 12 Carol, Israel             11 Hughes High Dii        28.30      30.51   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hemmert, Patrick          12 Carroll Dii            53.77      53.66   7  10   
  2 Sparks, William            9 Deer Park Dii          58.00      57.51   4   8   
  3 Tyson, Alex               12 Carroll Dii            57.67      57.86   5   6   
  4 Johnson, Thatcher         10 Summit Count Dii       58.50      59.55   4   5   
  5 Katsetos, Logan           12 Cin Christia Dii                  59.70   1   4   
  6 Jasper, Juteius            9 Hughes High Dii      1:05.30    1:00.61   2   3   
  7 Grossman, Karl             9 Carroll Dii            59.88    1:00.62   3   2   
  8 Koesel, Ryan              12 Carroll B Dii        1:00.00    1:01.14   3   1   
  9 Potts, Jesse              11 Deer Park Dii        1:06.00    1:05.06   2 
 10 Schramm, Ethan            10 Deer Park Dii        1:02.00    1:05.09   3 
 11 Coughlin, Thomas          12 Summit Count Dii       59.00    1:05.21   4 
 12 Riffle, Luke               9 Depaul CR Dii                   1:15.01   1 
 13 Jackson, Marcus           10 Hughes High Dii      1:05.00    1:16.53   3 
 14 Williams, Vonshay         11 Depaul CR Dii                   1:17.09   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division II
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sample, Nikhil            11 Carroll Dii          2:04.00    2:11.33   2  10   
  2 Saurine, Joey             12 Carroll Dii          2:06.00    2:11.77   2   8   
  3 Janson, Sam                9 Carroll Dii          2:08.00    2:12.92   2   6   
  4 Floyd, Matthew            10 Cin Christia Dii                2:16.21   1   5   
  5 Greer, Jace                9 Carroll B Dii        2:20.00    2:24.49   1   4   
  6 Philips, Ryan             12 Deer Park Dii        2:24.00    2:26.87   1   3   
  7 Potts, Jesse              11 Deer Park Dii        2:18.00    2:34.03   2   2   
  8 Arnold, Darrian           12 Depaul CR Dii                   2:43.89   1   1   
  9 Bradford, Nathan          10 Hughes High Dii      2:45.20    2:46.53   1 
 10 Harris, Ronald             9 Hughes High Dii      2:50.00    2:47.62   1 
 11 Allah jr, Umajesty         9 Hughes High Dii      2:55.10    2:47.72   1 
 12 Shreves, Jacob            10 Deer Park Dii        2:50.00    2:48.82   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division II
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Mason              12 Summit Count Dii     4:32.00    4:28.35   2  10   
  2 Laughlin, Mike            10 Carroll Dii          4:38.00    4:46.37   2   8   
  3 Brunsman, Dakota          12 Carroll Dii          4:38.00    4:47.09   2   6   
  4 Dean, Tullus              10 Summit Count Dii     4:45.00    4:57.22   2   5   
  5 Petry, Adam               12 Deer Park Dii        4:42.00    5:01.45   2   4   
  6 Floyd, Matthew            10 Cin Christia Dii                5:08.98   1   3   
  7 Philips, Ryan             12 Deer Park Dii        5:15.00    5:28.27   2   2   
  8 Kinross, Scott             9 Summit Count Dii     5:15.00    5:34.95   2   1   
  9 Wuebben, Ryan             10 Carroll B Dii        5:25.00    5:38.15   1 
 10 Harris, Ronald             9 Hughes High Dii      6:25.15    6:18.80   1 
 11 Bradford, Nathan          10 Hughes High Dii      6:15.30    6:23.97   1 
 12 Jabin, Nick                9 Depaul CR Dii                   7:52.39   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Mason              12 Summit Count Dii     9:45.00    9:52.68   10   
  2 Bete, Paul                12 Carroll Dii         10:00.00   10:15.76    8   
  3 Mueller, Mark             12 Carroll Dii         10:00.00   10:18.11    6   
  4 Petry, Adam               12 Deer Park Dii       10:30.00   10:38.41    5   
  5 Higgins, David            10 Cin Christia Dii               11:19.18    4   
  6 Lamacchia, Mathew         10 Summit Count Dii    10:45.00   11:21.98    3   
  7 Smearsoll, Micah          11 Cin Christia Dii               11:55.32    2   
  8 Ryer, Shaun               12 Carroll Dii         10:25.00   12:05.32    1   
  9 Shreves, Jacob            10 Deer Park Dii       14:00.00   13:09.55  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division II
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lajeunesse, Daniel        11 Carroll Dii            17.40      17.90   4  10   
  2 Spies, Andy               11 Cin Christia Dii                  18.16   2   8   
  3 Smith, Melvin             11 Hughes High Dii        17.15      20.06   4   6   
  4 Porter, Dante             11 Carroll Dii            18.50      21.91   3   5   
  5 Middleton, Kurt           11 Carroll Dii            18.50      21.96   3   4   
  6 Coffey, Gideon            11 Depaul CR Dii                     23.33   1   3   
  7 Montgomery, Chris         10 Depaul CR Dii                     23.62   1   2   
 -- Peeples, Mar'Keith        10 Depaul CR Dii                       DNF   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division II
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lajeunesse, Daniel        11 Carroll Dii            43.00      43.90   5  10   
  2 Spies, Andy               11 Cin Christia Dii                  44.16   2   8   
  3 Smith, Melvin             11 Hughes High Dii        51.25      47.99   2   6   
  4 Porter, Dante             11 Carroll Dii            46.00      48.38   4   5   
  5 Argo, Dustin              11 Summit Count Dii       48.00      48.90   3   4   
  6 Middleton, Kurt           11 Carroll Dii            48.00      49.74   3   3   
  7 Coffey, Gideon            11 Depaul CR Dii                     58.25   1   2   
  8 Allah jr, Umajesty         9 Hughes High Dii        55.00    1:07.09   2   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll Dii                                         46.56      47.76   3  10   
     1) Reid, Bailey 10                 2) Zebrowski, Jeremy 12           
     3) Nwankwo, Eric 10                4) Lajeunesse, Daniel 11          
  2 Depaul CR Dii                                                  50.10   1   8   
     1)                                 2) Montgomery, Chris 10           
     3) Jones, Zach 11                  4) Miller, Eric 12                
  3 Carroll Dii  'B'                                    48.34      50.85   2 
     1) Pauley, Sean 12                 2) Saul, Jake 10                  
     3) Mcintosh, Trenton 9             4) Barclay, Michael 11            
  4 Summit Country Day Dii                              48.00      51.04   2   6   
     1) Argo, Dustin 11                 2) Poston, Beau 10                
     3) Cook, David 10                  4) Spanbauer, Stewart 12          
 -- Cin Christian Dii                                                DNF   1 
     1) Antwine, Kameron 12             2) Katsetos, Logan 12             
     3) Neu, Christopher 10             4) Shimkus, Jd 9                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll Dii                                       1:36.56    1:38.22   3  10   
     1) Hemmert, Patrick 12             2) Janson, Sam 9                  
     3) Zebrowski, Jeremy 12            4) Middleton, Kurt 11             
  2 Cin Christian Dii                                            1:40.48   1   8   
     1) Antwine, Kameron 12             2) Katsetos, Logan 12             
     3) Neu, Christopher 10             4) Myers, Ethan 12                
  3 Summit Country Day Dii                            1:45.00    1:44.08   2   6   
     1) Argo, Dustin 11                 2) Poston, Beau 10                
     3) Hannah, Tyler 12                4) Johnson, Thatcher 10           
  4 Hughes High School Dii                                       1:45.02   1   5   
     1) Jasper, Juteius 9               2) Carol, Israel 11               
     3) Thomas, Raymoine 9              4) Johnson, Malik 11              
  5 Carroll Dii  'B'                                  1:42.12    1:45.41   2 
     1) Nwankwo, Eric 10                2) Saul, Jake 10                  
     3) Draper, Noah 11                 4) Tyson, Alex 12                 
  6 Depaul CR Dii  'B'                                           2:01.87   2   4   
     1) Williams, Vonshay 11            2) Bention, Ronnell 9             
     3) Riffle, Luke 9                  4) Arnold, Darrian 12             
 -- Depaul CR Dii                                                     DQ   1 
     1) Jones, Zach 11                  2) Miller, Eric 12                
     3) Peeples, Mar'Keith 10           4) King, Joel 9                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll Dii                                       3:40.00    3:42.53   2  10   
     1) Hemmert, Patrick 12             2) Sample, Nikhil 11              
     3) Laughlin, Mike 10               4) Zebrowski, Jeremy 12           
  2 Cin Christian Dii                                            3:51.85   1   8   
     1) Floyd, Matthew 10               2) Neu, Christopher 10            
     3) Katsetos, Logan 12              4) Spies, Andy 11                 
  3 Summit Country Day Dii                            3:52.00    3:55.28   1   6   
     1) Johnson, Thatcher 10            2) Dean, Tullus 10                
     3) Whiting, Hudson 10              4) Poston, Beau 10                
  4 Carroll Dii  'B'                                  3:48.00    3:59.02   2 
     1) Draper, Noah 11                 2) Saurine, Joey 12               
     3) Sheedy, Kevin 11                4) Middleton, Kurt 11             
  5 Deer Park Dii                                     5:15.00    4:11.43   1   5   
     1) Mckeehan, Jarrett 12            2) Schramm, Ethan 10              
     3) Comarata, David 9               4) Sparks, William 9              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division II
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carroll Dii                                       8:30.00    8:35.38   10   
     1) Sample, Nikhil 11               2) Laughlin, Mike 10              
     3) Sheedy, Kevin 11                4) Brunsman, Dakota 12            
  2 Cin Christian Dii                                            9:25.03    8   
     1) Floyd, Matthew 10               2) Higgins, David 10              
     3) Neu, Christopher 10             4) Smearsoll, Micah 11            
  3 Carroll Dii  'B'                                  9:00.00    9:32.24  
     1) Ingram, Grant 12                2) Brun, Jonah 12                 
     3) Heil, Matt 11                   4) Tyson, Alex 12                 
  4 Summit Country Day Dii                            9:15.00    9:34.39    6   
     1) Dean, Tullus 10                 2) Coughlin, Thomas 12            
     3) Kinross, Scott 9                4) Whiting, Hudson 10             
 
Boys High Jump Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saurine, Joey             12 Carroll Dii          6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Pauley, Sean              12 Carroll Dii          5-06.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Porter, Dante             11 Carroll Dii          5-06.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Mckeehan, Jarrett         12 Deer Park Dii        5-00.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Janson, Sam                9 Carroll B Dii        5-04.00    5-00.00    4   
  6 Coughlin, Thomas          12 Summit Count Dii     5-00.00    5-00.00    3   
 -- Whiting, Hudson           10 Summit Count Dii     5-03.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schramm, Ethan            10 Deer Park Dii        9-00.00    9-00.00    9   
  1 Argo, Dustin              11 Summit Count Dii    10-00.00    9-00.00    9   
 -- Shannon, Ambrose          12 Carroll Dii         10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spies, Andy               11 Cin Christia Dii               19-11.50   10   
  2 Hemmert, Patrick          12 Carroll Dii         19-00.00   19-00.25    8   
  3 Lajeunesse, Daniel        11 Carroll Dii         18-00.00   18-10.00    6   
  4 Saurine, Joey             12 Carroll Dii         17-06.00   18-05.00    5   
  5 Hannah, Tyler             12 Summit Count Dii    18-00.00   18-01.50    4   
  6 Draper, Noah              11 Carroll B Dii       16-00.00   17-00.25    3   
  7 Thomas, Raymoine           9 Hughes High Dii                16-08.25    2   
  8 Domville, Rupert          12 Summit Count Dii    16-00.00   16-05.50    1   
  9 Coughlin, Thomas          12 Summit Count Dii               16-01.75  
 10 Mclendon, Dominic         12 Cin Christia Dii               11-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saurine, David            10 Carroll Dii         38-00.00   38-09.00   10   
  2 Ford, Brandon             11 Depaul CR Dii                  35-06.00    8   
  3 Rieman, Jacob             10 Carroll Dii         34-00.00   32-09.00    6   
  4 Shannon, Ambrose          12 Carroll Dii         34-00.00   32-02.50    5   
  5 Howard, Evan               9 Carroll B Dii       33-00.00   32-01.00    4   
  6 Fortney, Jacob            10 Cin Christia Dii               29-04.50    3   
  7 Pena, Xavier              10 Deer Park Dii       33-00.00   28-08.00    2   
  8 Widdle, Joe               11 Depaul CR Dii                  26-06.00    1   
  9 Edwards, Caleb            10 Cin Christia Dii               25-02.50  
 10 Cook, David               10 Summit Count Dii               22-08.00  
 11 Vickers, Jesse             9 Hughes High Dii                22-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division II
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saurine, David            10 Carroll Dii           110-00     104-11   10   
  2 Rieman, Jacob             10 Carroll Dii           115-00      91-11    8   
  3 Shannon, Ambrose          12 Carroll Dii           105-00      83-06    6   
  4 Barclay, Michael          11 Carroll B Dii          85-00      76-07    5   
  5 Fortney, Jacob            10 Cin Christia Dii                  74-06    4   
  6 Pena, Xavier              10 Deer Park Dii          80-02      70-07    3   
  7 Widdle, Joe               11 Depaul CR Dii                     60-03    2   
  8 Smith, Solomon            12 Cin Christia Dii                  59-07    1   
  9 Ford, Brandon             11 Depaul CR Dii                     57-04  
 10 Bulla, Jared              11 Summit Count Dii       50-00      43-07  
 11 Vickers, Marcus            9 Hughes High Dii                   33-04  
 12 Vickers, Jesse             9 Hughes High Dii                   31-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    DII                                      DI
    1) Carroll DII                232        1) Lake Central               232   
    2) Summit Country Day DII     105        2) Walnut Hills               180
    3) Cin Christian DII           77        3) Northwest Hamilton Cty     63.50  
    4) Hughes High School DII      73        4) Mcauley                    48.50
    5) Deer Park DII               28        5) Middletown                 47 
    6) CARROLL B DII               22        6) Hamilton                   34   
    7) Depaul CR DII               19        7) Colerain                    8       
                                             8) Mcauley B                   7
                                             9) Hamilton B                  5   
                                            10) Lake Central B             2       
                                            11) McAuley C                  1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    DII                                      DI
    1) Carroll DII                255        1) LaSalle                   202   
    2) Summit Country Day DII      98        2) Northwest Hamilton Cty    133.50     
    3) Cin Christian DII           96        3) Cov Cath                  121.50
    4) Deer Park DII               60        4) Middletown                 67
    5) Depaul CR DII               35        5) Hamilton                   40
    6) Hughes High School DII      27        6) LaSalle B                  35
    7) CARROLL B DII               21        7) Walnut Hills               28 
                                             8) LaSalle C                   7
                                             9) Colerain                    6