Licensed to GHGTimingLLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2015 07:36 PM
               COACHES CLASSIC DII/DIII - 3/30/2015 to 4/1/2015                
                                 McNicholas HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Dionna             Shroder Paid                      13.41q  4 
  2 Brooks, Sydney               Summit Count           13.50      13.55q  4 
  3 Vogler, Morgan               Arch McNicho           13.60      14.01q  1 
  4 Fails, Larissa               Reading                13.50      14.14q  3 
  5 Schaljo, Hope                Williamsburg           13.80      14.20q  1 
  6 Jackson, Sydney              Roger Bacon            13.53      14.21q  2 
  7 Reece, Katlin                Cler Northea           13.80      14.25q  4 
  8 Willis, Raven                North Colleg           14.00      14.38q  3 
  9 Davis, Annika                Purcell Mari           13.90      14.39   5 
 10 Carter, Laniya               North Colleg           14.05      14.43   2 
 11 Wildfeuer, Riley             Bishop Fenwi           13.80      14.45   3 
 12 Lewis, Janzen                Clark Montes           15.00      14.52   2 
 13 Chapel, Nadia                Reading                14.30      14.53   2 
 14 Bruns, Lydia                 Taylor                 14.88      14.71   5 
 15 Tekulve, Emily               Arch McNicho           14.00      14.76   4 
 16 Conner, Kasey                Williamsburg           13.90      14.80   5 
 17 Price, Hannah                Cin Hills Ch           13.80      14.84   2 
 18 Sneed, Taylor                Shroder Paid                      14.86   3 
 19 Kruyer, Valerie              Clark Montes           15.00      15.06   4 
 20 Day, Jessica                 Roger Bacon                       15.12   5 
 21 Carpenter, Brooke            East Clinton           14.09      15.25   1 
 22 Korte, Emily                 Taylor                 15.10      15.36   1 
 23 Billow, Kassi                Cler Northea           15.20      15.40   1 
 24 Porter, Rose                 Bishop Fenwi           14.90      15.54   5 
 25 Jones, Mackenzie             Cin Hills Ch           14.50      15.59   4 
 26 Bean, Mindy                  East Clinton           14.40      15.73   3 
 27 Cochran, Marisa              Felicity Fra           14.05      15.97   1 
 28 Riggs, Courtney              Felicity Fra           13.09      16.19   5 
 29 Barker, Madison              Georgetown             15.50      16.71   3 
 30 Carter, Savanna              Georgetown             15.32      17.20   2 
 31 Libre, Caryl                 Deer Park              16.93      17.51   4 
 32 Mcverry, Delaney             Purcell Mari           15.00      18.01   3 
 33 Lillard, Liv                 Deer Park              19.84      19.79   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Dionna             Shroder Paid           13.41      12.97   10   
  2 Brooks, Sydney               Summit Count           13.55      13.19    8   
  3 Vogler, Morgan               Arch McNicho           14.01      13.63    6   
  4 Fails, Larissa               Reading                14.14      13.63    5   
  5 Schaljo, Hope                Williamsburg           14.20      13.72    4   
  6 Willis, Raven                North Colleg           14.38      13.75    3   
  7 Reece, Katlin                Cler Northea           14.25      13.86    2   
  8 Jackson, Sydney              Roger Bacon            14.21      14.19    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jazmin                North Colleg           25.08      25.83q  5 
  2 Brooks, Sydney               Summit Count                      27.47q  5 
  3 Williams, Dionna             Shroder Paid                      27.78q  4 
  4 Johnson, Diamond             North Colleg           26.00      28.13q  4 
  5 Patterson, Dijonee           Shroder Paid                      28.50q  2 
  6 Vogler, Morgan               Arch McNicho           28.50      28.80q  2 
  7 Woods, Niah                  Summit Count                      28.90q  3 
  8 Lakamp, Jessie               Taylor                 28.70      29.32q  1 
  9 Fibbe, Marie claire          Clark Montes           30.00      29.66   3 
 10 Davis, Annika                Purcell Mari           29.50      30.21   4 
 11 Byrd, Hallie                 Roger Bacon                       30.38   5 
 12 Conner, Kasey                Williamsburg           32.10      30.55   1 
 13 Billow, Kassi                Cler Northea           33.00      30.90   5 
 14 Haydock, Alix                Taylor                 29.12      31.27   3 
 15 Bachman, Rachel              Arch McNicho           29.50      31.33   5 
 16 Barnes, Rachel               Cler Northea           34.00      31.60   4 
 17 Jones, Mackenzie             Cin Hills Ch           32.00      31.74   1 
 18 Johnson, Mariah              Roger Bacon            29.07      31.75   2 
 19 Sowers, Savanah              Felicity Fra           33.00      32.12   2 
 20 Rockey, Emmalee              Georgetown             30.00      32.17   4 
 21 Porter, Rose                 Bishop Fenwi           29.90      32.40   5 
 22 Tidwell, Azariah             Cin Hills Ch           33.00      33.23   4 
 23 Hensley, Rebecca             Reading                36.30      33.31   2 
 24 Fox, Kaylee                  East Clinton           34.62      33.48   3 
 25 Bein, Kristin                Williamsburg           35.10      35.23   3 
 26 Libre, Caryl                 Deer Park              38.00      35.86   1 
 27 Goldsberry, Brianna          Georgetown             33.00      36.84   3 
 28 Riggs, Courtney              Felicity Fra           29.00      37.51   1 
 29 Mcverry, Delaney             Purcell Mari           31.20      37.93   2 
 30 Mrusek, Carly                Reading                36.00      40.17   1 
 31 Anderson, Lillian            Deer Park              45.00      41.56   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jazmin                North Colleg           25.83      25.80   10   
  2 Johnson, Diamond             North Colleg           28.13      27.06    8   
  3 Brooks, Sydney               Summit Count           27.47      27.32    6   
  4 Williams, Dionna             Shroder Paid           27.78      27.78    5   
  5 Vogler, Morgan               Arch McNicho           28.80      28.62    4   
  6 Patterson, Dijonee           Shroder Paid           28.50      28.95    3   
  7 Lakamp, Jessie               Taylor                 29.32      29.02    2   
  8 Woods, Niah                  Summit Count           28.90      29.59    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Aniya                 North Colleg         1:04.00    1:02.84q  1 
  2 Gause, Trenise               Roger Bacon          1:01.01    1:04.22q  3 
  3 Reece, Katlin                Cler Northea         1:05.00    1:04.60q  3 
  4 Egred, Cristina              Arch McNicho         1:06.00    1:05.12q  4 
  5 Griffin, Renesha             Clark Montes         1:05.00    1:05.14q  1 
  6 Schaljo, Hope                Williamsburg         1:08.00    1:06.13q  2 
  7 Gamble, TeAsia               Purcell Mari         1:04.00    1:06.16q  2 
  8 Pennington, Kezia            Shroder Paid                    1:06.41q  3 
  9 Alade, Iyanuoluwa            Shroder Paid                    1:07.73   1 
 10 Himes, Alisha                Bishop Fenwi         1:07.00    1:07.74   1 
 11 Fibbe, Marie claire          Clark Montes         1:07.00    1:07.76   3 
 12 Schmerge, Caroline           Summit Count         1:11.00    1:08.05   1 
 13 Downey, Layne                Cin Hills Ch         1:05.00    1:08.27   2 
 14 Barnes, Rachel               Cler Northea         1:07.00    1:09.93   1 
 15 Ecker, Karrington            Georgetown           1:08.00    1:09.96   3 
 16 Woods, Niah                  Summit Count         1:07.00    1:09.97   2 
 17 Borgert, Beatrice            Roger Bacon                     1:11.01   2 
 18 Whiteside, Hope              Cin Hills Ch         1:10.00    1:11.74   4 
 19 Nicely, Elizabeth            Reading              1:15.00    1:13.34   4 
 20 Sharp, Kaitlyn               Felicity Fra         1:09.00    1:13.71   4 
 21 Mckinzie, Darla              Georgetown           1:00.00    1:24.84   4 
 22 Wood, Brooke                 Deer Park            1:08.00    1:27.14   3 
 23 Bonomini, Katie              Taylor               1:30.78    1:27.87   4 
 24 Gibson, Kayla                Reading              1:20.00    1:32.65   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Aniya                 North Colleg         1:02.84    1:02.60   10   
  2 Griffin, Renesha             Clark Montes         1:05.14    1:04.21    8   
  3 Gause, Trenise               Roger Bacon          1:04.22    1:04.49    6   
  4 Gamble, TeAsia               Purcell Mari         1:06.16    1:05.48    5   
  5 Egred, Cristina              Arch McNicho         1:05.12    1:05.63    4   
  6 Reece, Katlin                Cler Northea         1:04.60    1:06.00    3   
  7 Schaljo, Hope                Williamsburg         1:06.13    1:08.56    2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Aniya                 North Colleg         2:31.00    2:32.75   2  10   
  2 Olson, Lauren                Bishop Fenwi         2:29.00    2:32.95   2   8   
  3 Voss, Elizabeth              Taylor               2:48.30    2:40.01   2   6   
  4 Taylor, Meagan               Arch McNicho         2:40.00    2:40.35   2   5   
  5 Osterday, Alana              Arch McNicho         2:40.00    2:41.95   2   4   
  6 Lindsay, Ashlin              North Colleg         2:55.00    2:44.84   2   3   
  7 Gibbons, Rachel              Georgetown           2:40.00    2:47.85   2   2   
  8 Gallagher, Marihelen         Clark Montes                    2:48.59   1   1   
  9 Dykstra, Laura               Cin Hills Ch         3:00.00    2:49.30   2 
 10 Kammer, Gloria               Clark Montes                    2:51.66   1 
 11 Pennington, Kezia            Shroder Paid                    2:53.27   1 
 12 Anzel, Kaitlynn              Bishop Fenwi         2:40.00    2:54.12   2 
 13 Jeffers, Ashley              Cler Northea                    2:55.63   1 
 14 Walton, Emily                Summit Count         2:56.00    2:56.12   2 
 15 Strotman, Sarah              Roger Bacon                     2:56.56   1 
 16 Crawford, Kelsey             Georgetown           2:40.00    2:59.73   2 
 17 Parker, Monica               Williamsburg         3:15.00    3:02.90   2 
 18 Kearney, Mollie              Purcell Mari         2:40.00    3:03.42   2 
 19 Pickering, Hannah            East Clinton                    3:09.01   1 
 20 Foster, Kaylee               Reading              3:15.00    3:09.73   2 
 21 Noggle, Rebecca              East Clinton                    3:13.10   1 
 22 Crawford, Casey              Reading              3:42.00    3:33.91   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenwell, Kansas            Purcell Mari         5:45.00    5:32.63   10   
  2 Haslem, Rachel               Cin Hills Ch         6:00.00    5:46.06    8   
  3 Pettengill, Grace            Cin Country          5:50.00    5:50.02    6   
  4 Lindsay, Ashlin              North Colleg         6:29.91    5:55.97    5   
  5 Simmons, Beth                Arch McNicho         5:55.00    5:56.66    4   
  6 Voss, Elizabeth              Taylor               6:07.61    5:56.69    3   
  7 Hoopes, Liza                 Roger Bacon                     6:07.33    2   
  8 Dykstra, Laura               Cin Hills Ch         6:30.00    6:09.15    1   
  9 Forschbach, Haley            Taylor               6:36.15    6:26.92  
 10 Kinross, Alison              Summit Count         6:40.00    6:32.78  
 11 Nicely, Elizabeth            Reading              7:01.00    6:33.70  
 12 Kearney, Mollie              Purcell Mari         6:30.00    6:34.37  
 13 Miller, Kelsey               Georgetown           6:10.00    6:34.51  
 14 Welsh, Hailey                Bishop Fenwi         6:30.00    6:35.31  
 15 Noggle, Rebecca              East Clinton         7:02.00    6:52.97  
 16 Brandenburg, Ashley          Georgetown           6:30.00    7:02.43  
 17 Pickering, Hannah            East Clinton         7:52.00    7:07.74  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenwell, Kansas            Purcell Mari        12:15.00   11:49.41   10   
  2 Haslem, Rachel               Cin Hills Ch        13:00.00   12:40.07    8   
  3 Hayek, Haley                 Bishop Fenwi        13:00.00   13:14.80    6   
  4 Simmons, Beth                Arch McNicho        13:00.00   13:43.57    5   
  5 Hoopes, Liza                 Roger Bacon                    13:49.12    4   
  6 Hayward, Tiffany             Arch McNicho        14:00.00   13:57.04    3   
  7 Williams, Megan              Georgetown          13:45.00   14:05.49    2   
  8 Forschbach, Haley            Taylor              14:35.66   14:10.82    1   
  9 Schramm, Sydni               Cin Hills Ch        13:00.00   15:06.98  
 10 Lakes, Nora                  Summit Count        14:50.00   15:37.66  
 11 Hardtke, Rachel              Taylor              16:37.32   16:20.41  
 12 Monin, Katie                 Bishop Fenwi        16:00.00   16:28.19  
 -- Rieger, Madyson              Roger Bacon                         DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jazmin                North Colleg           14.06      16.38q  3 
  2 Godbey, Megan                Reading                18.10      17.91q  3 
  3 Lakamp, Jessie               Taylor                 17.93      18.01q  1 
  4 Schutte, Randi               Taylor                 17.11      18.02q  2 
  5 Vogler, Morgan               Arch McNicho           18.50      18.12q  2 
  6 Cadwallader, Laura           Williamsburg           18.50      18.68q  3 
  7 Nichols, Ellyn               Roger Bacon                       19.30q  3 
  8 Kaimer, Ericka               Arch McNicho           19.00      19.94q  1 
  9 Gear, Paige                  Cin Hills Ch           18.00      20.60   2 
 10 Welsh, Kelly                 Bishop Fenwi           18.80      20.63   2 
 11 Bean, Mindy                  East Clinton           19.81      20.94   3 
 12 Kohls, Sara                  Bishop Fenwi           17.60      20.99   1 
 13 Evans, Sierra                Georgetown             20.50      21.84   2 
 14 Ellis, Caroline              Georgetown             19.00      21.90   1 
 15 Stark, Olivia                Roger Bacon                       23.12   2 
 16 Crone, Grace                 Reading                21.00      30.20   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jazmin                North Colleg           16.38      15.06   10   
  2 Schutte, Randi               Taylor                 18.02      17.05    8   
  3 Lakamp, Jessie               Taylor                 18.01      17.34    6   
  4 Vogler, Morgan               Arch McNicho           18.12      17.75    5   
  5 Godbey, Megan                Reading                17.91      17.97    4   
  6 Cadwallader, Laura           Williamsburg           18.68      18.61    3   
  7 Kaimer, Ericka               Arch McNicho           19.94      18.98    2   
  8 Nichols, Ellyn               Roger Bacon            19.30      19.06    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vogler, Morgan               Arch McNicho           51.00      49.81q  2 
  2 Schutte, Randi               Taylor                 51.06      51.31q  1 
  3 Kaimer, Ericka               Arch McNicho           51.50      51.75q  1 
  4 Bruns, Lydia                 Taylor                 59.43      52.98q  2 
  5 Craddock, Nyeisha            Shroder Paid                      54.07q  1 
  6 Mccarthy, Katie              Bishop Fenwi           52.00      54.09q  2 
  7 Godbey, Megan                Reading              1:02.00      55.99q  1 
  8 Kohls, Sara                  Bishop Fenwi           55.00      56.81q  1 
  9 Gear, Paige                  Cin Hills Ch           55.00      57.29   2 
 10 Ellis, Caroline              Georgetown             57.00      57.56   2 
 11 Ayers, Stephanie             Georgetown             55.00      58.03   1 
 12 Coleman, Jayda               Cin Hills Ch           56.00      58.39   1 
 13 Watterson, Shelby            Roger Bacon          1:03.60    1:00.66   2 
 14 Stark, Olivia                Roger Bacon                     1:03.60   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schutte, Randi               Taylor                 51.31      49.78   10   
  2 Vogler, Morgan               Arch McNicho           49.81      51.11    8   
  3 Bruns, Lydia                 Taylor                 52.98      52.03    6   
  4 Kaimer, Ericka               Arch McNicho           51.75      53.21    5   
  5 Craddock, Nyeisha            Shroder Paid           54.07      53.69    4   
  6 Mccarthy, Katie              Bishop Fenwi           54.09      54.93    3   
  7 Kohls, Sara                  Bishop Fenwi           56.81      55.97    2   
  8 Godbey, Megan                Reading                55.99      56.75    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shroder Paideia Academy                                        51.61   1  10   
     1) Lewis, Shantre                  2) Brown, Breasia                 
     3) Patterson, Dijonee              4) Lackey, Shacoray               
  2 North College Hill                                  52.00      53.30   2   8   
     1) Willis, Raven                   2) Carter, Laniya                 
     3) Blalock, Janae                  4) Johnson, Diamond               
  3 Arch McNicholas                                     55.00      54.28   2   6   
     1) Tekulve, Emily                  2) Bachman, Rachel                
     3) Hollenkamp, Michelle            4) Kaimer, Ericka                 
  4 Taylor                                              56.83      55.86   2   5   
     1) Korte, Emily                    2) Bruns, Lydia                   
     3) Lanham, Bridget                 4) Lakamp, Jessie                 
  5 Summit Country Day                                  56.00      55.89   2   4   
  6 Roger Bacon                                         53.80      55.93   2   3   
     1) Byrd, Hallie                    2) Jackson, Sydney                
     3) Johnson, Mariah                 4) Washington, Ashley             
  7 Reading                                             59.00      56.96   1   2   
     1) Chapel, Nadia                   2) Fails, Larissa                 
     3) Stanford, Kaniah                4) Goins, Katie                   
  8 Bishop Fenwick                                      55.00      58.51   2   1   
     1) Hirko, Shannon                  2) Porter, Rose                   
     3) Welsh, Kelly                    4) Kohls, Sara                    
  9 East Clinton                                                   59.10   1 
     1) Carpenter, Brooke               2) Fox, Kaylee                    
     3) Bean, Mindy                     4) Hidy, Kylee                    
 10 Cin Hills Ch Acad                                   56.00      59.28   2 
     1) Tidwell, Azariah                2) Price, Hannah                  
     3) Taylor, Devin                   4) Beal, Madison                  
 11 Georgetown                                          57.00    1:03.52   2 
     1) Carter, Savanna                 2) Black, Zoey                    
     3) Carter, Desiree                 4) Evans, Sierra                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North College Hill                                1:52.14    1:47.59   2  10   
     1) Willis, Raven                   2) Johnson, Diamond               
     3) Stone, Jailen                   4) Smith, Jazmin                  
  2 Shroder Paideia Academy                                      1:49.17   1   8   
     1) Alade, Iyanuoluwa               2) Lackey, Shacoray               
     3) Lewis, Shantre                  4) Brown, Breasia                 
  3 Arch McNicholas                                   1:54.00    1:56.62   2   6   
     1) Tekulve, Emily                  2) Egred, Cristina                
     3) Kaimer, Ericka                  4) Hollenkamp, Michelle           
  4 Summit Country Day                                1:55.00    1:57.38   2   5   
  5 Taylor                                            1:59.62    1:59.86   2   4   
     1) Korte, Emily                    2) Bruns, Lydia                   
     3) Haydock, Alix                   4) Lakamp, Jessie                 
  6 Roger Bacon                                       1:55.29    2:01.32   2   3   
     1) Byrd, Hallie                    2) Jackson, Sydney                
     3) Johnson, Mariah                 4) Washington, Ashley             
  7 Bishop Fenwick                                    1:55.00    2:02.21   2   2   
     1) Hirko, Shannon                  2) Mccarthy, Katie                
     3) Welsh, Kelly                    4) Schaeper, Alli                 
  8 Georgetown                                        1:55.00    2:04.44   2   1   
     1) Rockey, Emmalee                 2) Ellis, Caroline                
     3) Ayers, Stephanie                4) Carter, Desiree                
  9 East Clinton                                                 2:06.72   1 
     1) Carpenter, Brooke               2) Fox, Kaylee                    
     3) Hidy, Kylee                     4) Graves, Courtney               
 10 Cin Hills Ch Acad                                 2:08.00    2:09.47   2 
     1) Beal, Madison                   2) Whiteside, Hope                
     3) Taylor, Devin                   4) Gear, Paige                    
 11 Reading                                           2:10.00    2:10.02   1 
     1) Stanford, Kaniah                2) Mccarty, Tricia                
     3) Klink, Jayda                    4) Chapel, Nadia                  
 12 Felicity Franklin                                 2:18.00    2:16.80   1 
     1) Belt, Haley                     2) Riggs, Courtney                
     3) Sowers, Savanah                 4) Winter, Madison                
 -- Clark Montessori                                                  DQ   1 
     1) Griffin, Renesha                2) Jordan, Mikayla                
     3) Stallworth, Kennedy             4) Kruyer, Valerie                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North College Hill                                4:10.00    4:16.22   2  10   
     1) Stone, Jailen                   2) Jones, Aniya                   
     3) Johnson, Diamond                4) Smith, Jazmin                  
  2 Cin Hills Ch Acad                                 4:30.00    4:33.19   2   8   
     1) Coleman, Jayda                  2) Downey, Layne                  
     3) Whiteside, Hope                 4) Price, Hannah                  
  3 Bishop Fenwick                                    4:40.00    4:33.84   2   6   
     1) Hirko, Shannon                  2) Olson, Lauren                  
     3) Kohls, Sara                     4) Mccarthy, Katie                
  4 Arch McNicholas                                   4:30.00    4:34.04   2   5   
     1) Hollenkamp, Michelle            2) Egred, Cristina                
     3) Taylor, Meagan                  4) Osterday, Alana                
  5 Shroder Paideia Academy                                      4:36.13   1   4   
     1) Alade, Iyanuoluwa               2) Brown, Breasia                 
     3) Pennington, Kezia               4) Lewis, Shantre                 
  6 Clark Montessori                                             4:45.45   1   3   
     1) Dotson, Kyesha                  2) Griffin, Renesha               
     3) Gallagher, Marihelen            4) Kammer, Gloria                 
  7 Georgetown                                        4:25.00    4:49.85   2   2   
     1) Williams, Megan                 2) Ecker, Karrington              
     3) Crawford, Kelsey                4) Gibbons, Rachel                
  8 Roger Bacon                                       4:50.97    5:15.29   2   1   
     1) Gause, Trenise                  2) Lipp, Phoebe                   
     3) Stark, Olivia                   4) Strotman, Sarah                
  9 Reading                                           5:04.00    5:23.17   2 
     1) Crawford, Casey                 2) Klink, Jayda                   
     3) Stanford, Kaniah                4) Nicely, Elizabeth              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Fenwick                                   11:00.00   10:44.03   10   
     1) Himes, Alisha                   2) Olson, Lauren                  
     3) Hayek, Haley                    4) Hafer, Erica                   
  2 Arch McNicholas                                  10:40.00   10:57.13    8   
     1) Simmons, Beth                   2) Rack, Megan                    
     3) Taylor, Meagan                  4) Osterday, Alana                
  3 Cin Hills Ch Acad                                11:00.00   11:19.89    6   
     1) Coleman, Jayda                  2) Haslem, Rachel                 
     3) Dykstra, Laura                  4) Schramm, Sydni                 
  4 Roger Bacon                                      12:35.03   11:24.21    5   
     1) Gause, Trenise                  2) Lipp, Phoebe                   
     3) Hoopes, Liza                    4) Neisen, Kasey                  
  5 Georgetown                                       10:45.00   11:31.22    4   
     1) Williams, Megan                 2) Miller, Kelsey                 
     3) Crawford, Kelsey                4) Gibbons, Rachel                
  6 Purcell Marian                                   12:00.00   11:31.33    3   
     1) Greenwell, Kansas               2) Nelson, Julia                  
     3) Kearney, Mollie                 4) Gamble, TeAsia                 
  7 Summit Country Day                               11:50.00   11:55.82    2   
     1) Nelson, Tiernan                 2) Pearl, Natalie                 
  8 Williamsburg                                     12:04.00   12:36.30    1   
     1) Mcintosh, Heather               2) Parker, Monica                 
     3) List, Rachel                    4) Ralston, Rachel                
  9 Shroder Paideia Academy                                     12:44.68  
     1) Pennington, Kezia               2) Alade, Iyanuoluwa              
     3) Lee, Mykia                      4) Anderson, Jasmine              
 10 Reading                                          14:06.00   13:02.46  
     1) Foster, Kaylee                  2) Crawford, Casey                
     3) Brooks, Maddie                  4) Nicely, Elizabeth              
 11 East Clinton                                                13:04.76  
     1) Noggle, Rebecca                 2) Graves, Courtney               
     3) Cross, Emilee                   4) Pickering, Hannah              
 12 North College Hill                               11:36.41   13:08.19  
     1) Jones, Aniya                    2) Davis, Jade                    
     3) Vaughn, Jazsmin                 4) Lindsay, Ashlin                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mummert, Jenna               Cler Northea         4-10.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Hafer, Erica                 Bishop Fenwi         4-08.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Bradley, Morgan              Cin Hills Ch                    4-10.00    6   
  4 Nichols, Ellyn               Roger Bacon          4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Wildfeuer, Riley             Bishop Fenwi         4-09.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Schutte, Randi               Taylor               4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Ayers, Stephanie             Georgetown           4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Conner, Kasey                Williamsburg         4-04.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Harden, Kaitlin              Cin Country          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Rack, Megan                  Arch McNicho         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 10 Andersson, Sofia             Arch McNicho         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 12 Ly, Moya                     Cin Country          4-02.00    4-02.00  
 12 Fox, Kaylee                  East Clinton         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 12 Stark, Olivia                Roger Bacon                     4-02.00  
 -- Lanham, Bridget              Taylor               4-02.00         NH  
 -- Crone, Grace                 Reading              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Powell, Lydia                Georgetown           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Gaddis, Samantha             East Clinton         4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Morgan              Cin Hills Ch                    8-00.00   10   
  2 Hollenkamp, Michelle         Arch McNicho         8-00.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Kohls, Mary                  Bishop Fenwi         6-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Goins, Katie                 Reading              6-06.00    6-06.00    5   
  5 Watterson, Shelby            Roger Bacon          6-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Abrams, Christen             Williamsburg         6-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Chapel, Nadia                Reading              6-00.00    6-06.00    2   
  8 Hoerth, Hannah               Cler Northea         6-06.00    6-00.00    1   
 -- Conner, Clarissa             Cin Country          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Andersson, Sofia             Arch McNicho         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Kiener, Jade                 Bishop Fenwi         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mccarthy, Katie              Bishop Fenwi        15-00.00   15-06.25   10   
  2 Blalock, Janae               North Colleg        13-10.00   15-04.00    8   
  3 Tekulve, Emily               Arch McNicho        14-00.00   15-02.50    6   
  4 Fails, Larissa               Reading             13-01.00   15-02.00    5   
  5 Korte, Emily                 Taylor              14-00.50   14-03.50    4   
  6 Lewis, Shantre               Shroder Paid                   14-03.25    3   
  7 Rack, Megan                  Arch McNicho        14-00.00   14-02.00    2   
  8 Woods, Niah                  Summit Count        14-00.00   13-11.50    1   
  9 Pennington, Kezia            Shroder Paid                   13-02.75  
 10 Bradley, Morgan              Cin Hills Ch                   12-11.50  
 11 Hirko, Shannon               Bishop Fenwi        14-00.00   12-10.00  
 12 Carter, Laniya               North Colleg        13-00.00   12-06.00  
 13 Powell, Lydia                Georgetown          13-00.00   12-05.75  
 14 Cadwallader, Laura           Williamsburg        13-07.00   12-04.50  
 15 Daniel, Kerri                Summit Count        13-00.00   12-04.00  
 16 Goins, Katie                 Reading             12-08.00   12-02.00  
 17 Strotman, Sarah              Roger Bacon                    12-00.50  
 18 Winter, Madison              Felicity Fra                   11-10.50  
 19 Dotson, Kyesha               Clark Montes                   11-08.50  
 20 Haydock, Alix                Taylor              12-04.00   11-04.00  
 21 Hughes, Page                 East Clinton        11-10.00   10-10.00  
 22 Gaddis, Samantha             East Clinton                   10-09.00  
 23 Rieger, Madyson              Roger Bacon                    10-08.00  
 24 Mckinzie, Darla              Georgetown          11-00.00   10-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Draughn, Kylee               Taylor              31-06.00   32-09.25   10   
  2 Bontrager, Kennedy           Cin Hills Ch                   32-05.75    8   
  3 Draughn, Alli                Taylor              30-10.00   29-07.25    6   
  4 Leonard, Annah               North Colleg        29-05.50   28-07.75    5   
  5 Stephens, Abby               Reading             27-03.00   28-03.50    4   
  6 Jones, Taylor                North Colleg        25-09.00   27-03.25    3   
  7 Dearmond, Raivyn             Shroder Paid                   26-07.50    2   
  8 Siekbert, Aubrey             Williamsburg        28-08.00   25-09.25    1   
  9 Adams, Ada                   Roger Bacon                    25-08.00  
 10 Slone, Shaylynn              Cler Northea        25-05.00   25-06.50  
 11 Koopman, Katie               Cin Hills Ch                   25-05.75  
 12 Feck, Carmen                 Arch McNicho        25-00.00   24-11.25  
 13 Rogers, Desi                 Reading             23-00.00   24-10.75  
 14 Bevan, Jessica               East Clinton                   24-09.25  
 15 Hoog, Sarah                  Felicity Fra                   24-09.00  
 16 Baker, Jami                  Deer Park                      24-01.00  
 17 Thompson, Jamie              Roger Bacon         22-11.00   23-11.50  
 18 Brooks, Kathryn              Bishop Fenwi        28-00.00   23-11.25  
 19 Jones, Kennidy               Clark Montes                   23-09.25  
 20 Wood, Brooke                 Deer Park                      23-08.75  
 21 Pollock, Abby                Felicity Fra                   23-03.25  
 22 Whitton, Caytlyn             Cler Northea        24-05.00   23-02.25  
 23 Guess, Kiersten              Williamsburg        25-10.00   22-02.75  
 24 Parks, Cassie                East Clinton                   22-01.75  
 25 Rieke, Cynthia               Summit Count                   22-01.25  
 26 Gumbert, Ericka              Arch McNicho        25-00.00   20-04.00  
 27 Thompson, Abbi               Bishop Fenwi        25-00.00   20-00.00  
 27 Lynn, Ivana                  Shroder Paid                   20-00.00  
 29 Wilburn, Aly                 Georgetown          20-00.00   18-05.50  
 30 Ellis, Carlee                Georgetown          22-00.00   15-01.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiener, Jade                 Bishop Fenwi           90-00     105-00   10   
  2 Swartz, Savanna              Georgetown             95-00      95-01    8   
  3 Brooks, Kathryn              Bishop Fenwi           80-00      94-02    6   
  4 Draughn, Kylee               Taylor                 87-01      93-01    5   
  5 Draughn, Alli                Taylor                 84-09      88-11    4   
  6 Siekbert, Aubrey             Williamsburg           85-10      86-03    3   
  7 Wood, Brooke                 Deer Park                         85-07    2   
  8 Bontrager, Kennedy           Cin Hills Ch                      82-00    1   
  9 Davis, Alyssa                Shroder Paid                      79-06  
 10 Baker, Jami                  Deer Park                         75-04  
 11 Pollock, Abby                Felicity Fra                      72-02  
 12 Stephens, Abby               Reading                75-00      71-07  
 13 Thompson, Jamie              Roger Bacon            72-05      71-05  
 14 Gumbert, Ericka              Arch McNicho           75-00      68-02  
 15 Leonard, Annah               North Colleg           58-03      66-08  
 16 Adams, Ada                   Roger Bacon                       66-04  
 17 Feck, Carmen                 Arch McNicho           70-00      65-00  
 18 Johnson, Veronica            Georgetown             80-00      62-09  
 19 Jones, Taylor                North Colleg           68-01      61-09  
 20 Whitton, Caytlyn             Cler Northea                      59-05  
 21 Meyer, Hollie                East Clinton        55-00.50      57-08  
 22 Jaeger, Madison              Reading                53-00      57-04  
 23 Garrison, Haylee             East Clinton           58-07      56-05  
 24 Slone, Shaylynn              Cler Northea                      47-05  
 25 Guess, Kiersten              Williamsburg           75-10      46-09  
 26 Koopman, Katie               Cin Hills Ch                      39-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Darryn               Cin Country            11.40      11.46q  2 
  2 Fields, Ryan                 Mariemont              11.74      11.62q  5 
  3 Ridener, Landen              Williamsburg           11.06      11.66q  5 
  4 Williams, Jordan             Roger Bacon            11.71      11.88q  5 
  5 Pierre, Anthony              Hillcrest              12.50      11.99q  2 
  6 Fulton, Zack                 Taylor                 11.89      12.00q  2 
  7 Baker, Adam                  Cin Hills Ch           11.60      12.02q  2 
  8 Brooks, Shamaan              Reading                11.50      12.03q  1 
  9 Osburn, Anthony              East Clinton           11.35      12.14   3 
 10 Wenzel, Jonathan             Arch McNicho           12.20      12.30   4 
 11 Webb, Kesean                 Hillcrest              12.80      12.31   1 
 12 Mayweather, Alvin            Shroder Paid                      12.31   4 
 13 Vaughn, Jake                 Arch McNicho           12.20      12.31   2 
 14 Collado, Ben                 Cin Hills Ch           12.00      12.34   5 
 15 Brooks, Neriah               Reading                12.00      12.43   3 
 16 Fulton, Austin               Roger Bacon                       12.52   3 
 17 Comarata, David              Deer Park              12.30      12.53   4 
 18 Allen, Steven                Cler Northea           11.20      12.57   4 
 19 Luttrell, Levi               East Clinton           11.88      12.58   1 
 20 Stewart, Jair                Clark Montes           12.00      12.60   1 
 21 Steele, Garrett              Summit Count                      12.61   5 
 22 Miracle, Dalton              Cler Northea           11.50      12.65   1 
 23 Clary, Daniel                Bishop Fenwi           11.80      12.85   4 
 24 Serrentino, James            Bishop Fenwi           11.70      12.89   3 
 25 Brewster, Ryan               Clark Montes           11.70      12.94   4 
 26 Mckeehan, Jarrett            Deer Park              13.49      13.40   3 
 27 Sanchez, Alonso              Taylor                 12.35      13.41   3 
 28 Wilson, Clayton              Georgetown             15.48      13.72   5 
 29 Taylor, Tyreik               Shroder Paid                      14.52   2 
 30 Cornelison, Matt             Felicity Fra           13.05      15.18   2 
 31 Eversole, Stephen            Georgetown             15.00      16.41   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Darryn               Cin Country            11.46      11.39   10   
  2 Ridener, Landen              Williamsburg           11.66      11.42    8   
  3 Fields, Ryan                 Mariemont              11.62      11.65    6   
  4 Pierre, Anthony              Hillcrest              11.99      11.70    5   
  5 Williams, Jordan             Roger Bacon            11.88      11.77    4   
  6 Brooks, Shamaan              Reading                12.03      11.81    3   
  7 Baker, Adam                  Cin Hills Ch           12.02      12.10    2   
  8 Fulton, Zack                 Taylor                 12.00      12.13    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Ryan                 Mariemont              23.50      23.32q  2 
  2 Turner, Ian                  Clark Montes           22.70      23.55q  5 
  3 Ridener, Landen              Williamsburg           24.10      24.08q  3 
  4 Brooks, Shamaan              Reading                24.50      24.19q  4 
  5 Williams, Jordan             Roger Bacon            23.90      24.25q  1 
  6 Osburn, Anthony              East Clinton           25.25      24.45q  5 
  7 Gentry, Dylan                Cler Northea           25.75      24.68q  3 
  8 Webb, Nathan                 Williamsburg           24.09      24.81q  2 
  9 Deaton, James                Cin Hills Ch           25.00      24.85   3 
 10 Wenzel, Jonathan             Arch McNicho           25.20      24.88   3 
 11 Fulton, Austin               Roger Bacon                       24.93   3 
 12 Vaughn, Jake                 Arch McNicho           25.20      24.94   1 
 13 Hannah, Tyler                Summit Count           23.80      24.98   1 
 14 Murray, Roman                Taylor                 25.14      24.99   1 
 15 Doss, Logan                  Georgetown             26.00      25.21   2 
 16 Comarata, David              Deer Park              25.00      25.27   4 
 17 Fulton, Zack                 Taylor                 25.34      25.28   5 
 18 Luttrell, Levi               East Clinton           25.85      25.49   1 
 19 Pfister, Brady               Cin Hills Ch           25.50      25.55   1 
 20 Brooks, Neriah               Reading                24.70      25.71   5 
 21 Miracle, Dalton              Cler Northea           25.50      25.72   2 
 22 Williams, Demarterence       Shroder Paid                      25.99   2 
 23 Mcnear, Dijimon              Shroder Paid                      26.10   5 
 24 Serrentino, James            Bishop Fenwi           24.70      26.53   5 
 25 Cahal, Brandon               Bishop Fenwi           25.10      26.95   2 
 26 Harris, Seth                 Clark Montes                      27.25   4 
 27 Mootz, Will                  Georgetown             26.00      27.37   3 
 28 Abdullah, Anas               Felicity Fra           26.00      27.81   4 
 29 Godfrey, Carl                Hillcrest              25.20      31.36   4 
 30 Walker, Zaire                Hillcrest              25.20      33.79   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Ian                  Clark Montes           23.55      22.84   10   
  2 Fields, Ryan                 Mariemont              23.32      23.17    8   
  3 Ridener, Landen              Williamsburg           24.08      23.40    6   
  4 Osburn, Anthony              East Clinton           24.45      23.72    5   
  5 Gentry, Dylan                Cler Northea           24.68      23.90    4   
  6 Brooks, Shamaan              Reading                24.19      23.95    3   
  7 Webb, Nathan                 Williamsburg           24.81      24.53    2   
  8 Williams, Jordan             Roger Bacon            24.25      24.93    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kyle                North Colleg           54.84      53.52q  4 
  2 Fields, Ryan                 Mariemont              56.00      55.27q  1 
  3 Stark, Drew                  Roger Bacon            54.04      55.30q  5 
  4 Mitchell, Damian             Cler Northea           58.00      55.90q  2 
  5 Gamble, Charles              Shroder Paid                      55.97q  2 
  6 Tieman, Evan                 Reading                57.50      56.15q  5 
  7 Wainscott, Ben               Arch McNicho           58.50      56.17q  1 
  8 Collado, Ben                 Cin Hills Ch           55.00      56.47q  3 
  9 Hrabak, Zac                  East Clinton           55.55      56.80   2 
 10 Murray, Roman                Taylor                 55.91      56.84   1 
 11 Paskow, Austin               Felicity Fra           58.00      57.35   1 
 12 Carnes, Kris                 Cin Hills Ch           56.00      57.55   2 
 13 Carmosino, Cole              Arch McNicho           57.50      58.12   5 
 14 Snell, Schuyler              Cin Country                       58.25   4 
 15 Andrews, Jayren              Shroder Paid                      58.85   3 
 16 Arcuri, Ethan                Bishop Fenwi           57.90      58.99   4 
 17 Herges, Nolan                Taylor               1:03.14      59.16   2 
 18 Martz, Kevin                 Bishop Fenwi           58.50      59.17   2 
 19 Palmer, Aidan                Clark Montes         1:05.00      59.81   1 
 20 Sofio, Noah                  Reading                58.00    1:00.05   3 
 21 Ambrose, Ethan               East Clinton           59.55    1:01.06   5 
 22 Hersh, Spencer               Clark Montes         1:09.00    1:01.07   5 
 23 Baur, Zac                    Roger Bacon          1:00.66    1:02.26   2 
 24 Wright, Lundy                Summit Count           57.50    1:02.92   4 
 25 Coughlin, Thomas             Summit Count           59.00    1:03.70   3 
 26 Schramm, Ethan               Deer Park            1:05.06    1:04.73   4 
 27 Clifton, Samuel              Georgetown           1:00.00    1:07.01   4 
 28 Strube, Steven               Williamsburg           59.00    1:07.37   4 
 29 Boyle, Cj                    Deer Park            1:15.00    1:11.84   5 
 30 Kuhn, Kyle                   Williamsburg           59.99    1:14.79   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Kyle                North Colleg           53.52      52.69   10   
  2 Fields, Ryan                 Mariemont              55.27      53.30    8   
  3 Stark, Drew                  Roger Bacon            55.30      54.52    6   
  4 Collado, Ben                 Cin Hills Ch           56.47      56.12    5   
  5 Wainscott, Ben               Arch McNicho           56.17      56.39    4   
  6 Tieman, Evan                 Reading                56.15      56.69    3   
  7 Gamble, Charles              Shroder Paid           55.97      57.49    2   
  8 Mitchell, Damian             Cler Northea           55.90    1:08.06    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dean, Tullus                 Summit Count         2:02.00    2:05.60   2  10   
  2 Mason, Chad                  Taylor               2:11.16    2:06.70   2   8   
  3 Stiles, Zach                 Cin Hills Ch         2:20.00    2:08.76   2   6   
  4 Kammerer, Drake              Clark Montes         2:15.00    2:09.55   2   5   
  5 Berger, Chase                Purcell Mari         2:10.00    2:12.67   2   4   
  6 Williams, Matthew            Georgetown           2:15.00    2:13.04   2   3   
  7 Bayer, Jacob                 Taylor               2:23.30    2:13.56   2   2   
  8 Ebersbach, Cooper            Cin Country                     2:16.72   1   1   
  9 Brummett, Slaton             Roger Bacon                     2:17.07   1 
 10 Kolb, Ryan                   Bishop Fenwi         2:18.00    2:20.27   2 
 11 Dietrick, Chris              Georgetown           2:15.00    2:21.86   2 
 12 Neltner, Adam                Arch McNicho         2:12.00    2:23.24   2 
 13 Potts, Jesse                 Deer Park            2:34.06    2:24.24   1 
 14 Schlueter, Jerrerey          Williamsburg         2:19.00    2:24.74   2 
 15 Creech, Johnathon            Bishop Fenwi         2:30.00    2:24.77   1 
 16 Abbott, Josh                 Cin Hills Ch         2:20.00    2:25.82   2 
 17 Crouch, Nathan               East Clinton         2:35.00    2:29.87   1 
 18 Mcswigan, Josh               Arch McNicho         2:18.00    2:30.59   2 
 19 Allen, Ricardo               Reading              2:30.00    2:33.92   1 
 20 Wooten, Samuel               Cler Northea         2:45.00    2:35.22   1 
 21 King, Devon                  Hillcrest                       2:43.80   1 
 22 Hoskins, Kendrick            Reading              2:40.00    2:43.97   1 
 23 Boyle, Cj                    Deer Park            3:00.00    2:45.23   1 
 24 Stuchell, Gus                Roger Bacon          2:49.20    2:47.89   1 
 25 Binion, Ethan                Felicity Fra         2:59.00    2:48.94   1 
 26 Yazell, David                Cler Northea         2:50.00    2:51.07   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Mason                 Summit Count         4:26.00    4:22.20   10   
  2 Johnstone, Sam               Roger Bacon          4:55.80    4:47.85    8   
  3 Mason, Chad                  Taylor               5:01.30    4:50.52    6   
  4 Kaiser, Craig                Clark Montes         4:50.00    4:57.39    5   
  5 Cropper, Jake                Georgetown           4:55.00    5:01.66    4   
  6 Wells, Kaden                 Taylor               5:07.20    5:02.10    3   
  7 Jarrold-grapes, Jason        Clark Montes         5:10.00    5:02.59    2   
  8 Berger, Chase                Purcell Mari         5:25.00    5:04.01    1   
  9 Kattine, Jordan              Georgetown           4:45.00    5:04.59  
 10 Elkins, Brad                 Felicity Fra         5:10.00    5:06.51  
 11 Connors, Finn                Bishop Fenwi         5:20.00    5:11.23  
 12 Brummett, Slaton             Roger Bacon                     5:14.42  
 13 Kinross, Scott               Summit Count         5:13.00    5:14.64  
 14 Kurtz, Alex                  Bishop Fenwi         5:20.00    5:15.44  
 15 Philips, Ryan                Deer Park            5:28.27    5:20.87  
 16 Barrett, Michael             Arch McNicho         5:20.00    5:20.91  
 17 Henson, Ian                  East Clinton         4:50.00    5:22.72  
 18 Combs, Cory                  Cin Hills Ch         5:20.00    5:22.82  
 19 Colyer, Vincent              Cin Hills Ch         5:20.00    5:31.89  
 20 Crouch, Nathan               East Clinton         5:30.00    5:43.24  
 21 Shreves, Jacob               Deer Park            6:50.00    5:58.16  
 22 Mays, Zach                   Reading              6:15.00    6:12.45  
 23 Binion, Ethan                Felicity Fra         6:00.00    6:41.44  
 24 Van horn, Joe                Purcell Mari         6:30.00    6:54.51  
 25 Gullett, Dakota              Williamsburg         6:39.00    7:18.69  
 26 Bocks, Payton                Williamsburg            6.29    7:34.39  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Sam               Roger Bacon         10:55.10   10:28.35   10   
  2 Jones, Kc                    Williamsburg        10:59.00   10:30.55    8   
  3 Stuckman, Grady              Summit Count        10:10.00   10:32.53    6   
  4 Greene, Brad                 Taylor              10:42.53   10:47.07    5   
  5 Fox, Nick                    Taylor              10:51.13   10:56.91    4   
  6 Wiley, Conner                Cin Country                    11:19.72    3   
  7 Lamacchia, Mathew            Summit Count        10:58.00   11:22.20    2   
  8 Elkins, Brad                 Felicity Fra                   11:23.15    1   
  9 Kattine, Jordan              Georgetown          10:55.00   11:23.81  
 10 Bryant, Trevor               Reading             12:00.00   11:35.88  
 11 Pancioli, Jp                 Cin Hills Ch        11:00.00   11:41.98  
 12 Luebbers, Max                Cin Country                    11:42.43  
 13 Paxton, Adam                 Bishop Fenwi        12:15.00   11:48.09  
 14 Kurtz, Alex                  Bishop Fenwi        11:55.00   11:49.07  
 15 Matzmeier, Frank             Clark Montes        11:30.00   11:59.90  
 16 Jones, Josh                  East Clinton        12:06.00   12:08.67  
 17 Elmer, Mason                 Arch McNicho        11:30.00   12:11.32  
 18 McGee, Jacob                 Purcell Mari        13:15.00   13:01.47  
 19 Wheeler, Brandon             East Clinton        14:25.00   13:11.08  
 20 Burke, Samuel                Roger Bacon                    13:47.90  
 21 Clark, Spencer               Williamsburg        12:59.00   14:21.80  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Jared             Bishop Fenwi           16.90      17.59q  1 
  2 Wullenweber, Nolan           Taylor                 18.91      18.21q  1 
  3 Householder, Tanner          Georgetown             18.30      18.29q  1 
  4 Shooner, Nick                Roger Bacon            16.31      18.29q  2 
  5 Johnson-sienou, Issia        Reading                18.90      18.47q  3 
  6 Cahal, Brandon               Bishop Fenwi           17.00      18.66q  2 
  7 Socia, Jon                   Williamsburg           19.90      18.74q  3 
  8 Metts, Amir                  Roger Bacon            20.71      19.42q  1 
  9 Johnston, Ben                Arch McNicho           19.00      19.61   1 
 10 Snow, Clyde                  East Clinton           18.45      19.82   3 
 11 Kellam, Raymond              Clark Montes                      19.88   2 
 12 Kidder, Wes                  East Clinton           18.45      19.93   2 
 13 Coleman, Devonta             Hillcrest                         20.07   3 
 14 Fulton, Jeremaine            Reading                19.45      22.00   2 
 15 Pour, Evan                   Arch McNicho           21.00      22.07   2 
 16 Hawkins, Josh                Taylor                 20.38      22.80   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Jared             Bishop Fenwi           17.59      16.75   10   
  2 Shooner, Nick                Roger Bacon            18.29      17.16    8   
  3 Johnson-sienou, Issia        Reading                18.47      17.74    6   
  4 Cahal, Brandon               Bishop Fenwi           18.66      17.75    5   
  5 Wullenweber, Nolan           Taylor                 18.21      17.80    4   
  6 Householder, Tanner          Georgetown             18.29      18.32    3   
  7 Socia, Jon                   Williamsburg           18.74      18.63    2   
  8 Metts, Amir                  Roger Bacon            19.42      23.71    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fant, Trevor                 Reading                44.50      44.39q  1 
  2 Alsip, Ben                   Taylor                 46.62      44.40q  3 
  3 Metts, Amir                  Roger Bacon            46.45      44.96q  3 
  4 Lefker, Wyatt                Williamsburg           48.90      45.00q  3 
  5 Schneider, Jared             Bishop Fenwi           44.00      45.02q  3 
  6 Householder, Tanner          Georgetown             48.85      45.73q  2 
  7 Johnston, Ben                Arch McNicho           48.00      45.91q  2 
  8 Shooner, Nick                Roger Bacon            44.37      46.40q  2 
  9 Lee, Michael                 Taylor                 47.91      46.96   2 
 10 Kidder, Wes                  East Clinton           48.45      47.00   1 
 11 Carpenter, Isaac             Cin Hills Ch                      47.42   3 
 12 Krug, Joe                    Bishop Fenwi           47.50      48.28   1 
 13 Kellam, Raymond              Clark Montes                      48.59   3 
 14 Combs, Cory                  Cin Hills Ch                      49.60   2 
 15 Pour, Evan                   Arch McNicho           50.00      49.78   1 
 16 Baird, Alex                  Felicity Fra           53.00      51.97   1 
 17 Johnson, Thatcher            Summit Count           49.00      52.04   3 
 18 Fulton, Jeremaine            Reading                50.00      52.08   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Jared             Bishop Fenwi           45.02      43.53   10   
  2 Fant, Trevor                 Reading                44.39      44.47    8   
  3 Alsip, Ben                   Taylor                 44.40      44.67    6   
  4 Metts, Amir                  Roger Bacon            44.96      44.73    5   
  5 Shooner, Nick                Roger Bacon            46.40      46.26    4   
  6 Johnston, Ben                Arch McNicho           45.91      46.68    3   
  7 Householder, Tanner          Georgetown             45.73      47.62    2   
  8 Lefker, Wyatt                Williamsburg           45.00      49.62    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roger Bacon                                         45.54      45.89   2  10   
     1) Williams, Jordan                2) Metts, Amir                    
     3) Greene, William                 4) Fulton, Austin                 
  2 Cler Northeastern                                              46.43   1   8   
     1) Miracle, Dalton                 2) Mitchell, Damian               
     3) Gentry, Dylan                   4) Allen, Steven                  
  3 Shroder Paideia Academy                                        47.01   1   6   
     1) Mayweather, Alvin               2) Mcnear, Dijimon                
     3) Williams, Demarterence          4) Harkness, Anthony              
  4 Arch McNicholas                                     48.00      47.13   2   5   
     1) Wenzel, Jonathan                2) Vaughn, Jake                   
     3) Jabin, Reese                    4) Pour, Evan                     
  5 Bishop Fenwick                                      45.50      47.35   2   4   
     1) Clary, Daniel                   2) Martz, Kevin                   
     3) Cain, Merritt                   4) Schneider, Jared               
  6 Summit Country Day                                  48.00      47.46   2   3   
  7 Reading                                             46.00      47.89   2   2   
     1) Brooks, Neriah                  2) Johnson-sienou, Issia          
     3) Fulton, Jeremaine               4) Brooks, Shamaan                
  8 Williamsburg                                        48.90      48.05   2   1   
     1) Meisberger, Kurt                2) Ridener, Landen                
     3) Davis, Dawson                   4) Marsh, Jerad                   
  9 Cin Hills Ch Acad                                   48.00      48.06   2 
     1) Jackson, Nick                   2) Carpenter, Isaac               
     3) Deaton, James                   4) Pfister, Brady                 
 10 Taylor                                              49.34      48.12   1 
     1) Murray, Roman                   2) Wullenweber, Nolan             
     3) Sanchez, Alonso                 4) Fulton, Zack                   
 11 Hillcrest                                                      48.74   1 
     1) Webb, Kesean                    2) Coleman, Devonta               
     3) Watley, Donjuan                 4) Pierre, Anthony                
 12 Georgetown                                          53.00      53.03   1 
     1) Doss, Logan                     2) Mootz, Will                    
     3) Clifton, Samuel                 4) Hettinger, Christopher         
 13 East Clinton                                        47.59      55.80   2 
     1) Kidder, Wes                     2) Snow, Clyde                    
     3) Luttrell, Levi                  4) Osburn, Anthony                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arch McNicholas                                   1:39.00    1:37.70   2  10   
     1) Wenzel, Jonathan                2) Vaughn, Jake                   
     3) Wainscott, Ben                  4) Carmosino, Cole                
  2 Cler Northeastern                                            1:37.73   1   8   
     1) Miracle, Dalton                 2) Mitchell, Damian               
     3) Gentry, Dylan                   4) Allen, Steven                  
  3 Shroder Paideia Academy                                      1:38.62   1   6   
     1) Harkness, Anthony               2) Williams, Demarterence         
     3) Mayweather, Alvin               4) Mcnear, Dijimon                
  4 Clark Montessori                                             1:39.32   1   5   
     1) Stewart, Jair                   2) Turner, Ian                    
     3) Kellam, Raymond                 4) Brewster, Ryan                 
  5 Taylor                                            1:41.56    1:39.41   2   4   
     1) Murray, Roman                   2) Alsip, Ben                     
     3) Sanchez, Alonso                 4) Fulton, Zack                   
  6 Roger Bacon                                       1:33.72    1:39.91   2   3   
     1) Baur, Nick                      2) Fulton, Austin                 
     3) Stark, Drew                     4) Baur, Zac                      
  7 Bishop Fenwick                                    1:40.00    1:40.89   2   2   
     1) Clary, Daniel                   2) Riazzi, Andy                   
     3) Andrew, Luke                    4) Serrentino, James              
  8 Summit Country Day                                1:42.00    1:41.18   2   1   
  9 Williamsburg                                      1:39.00    1:41.49   2 
     1) Socia, Jon                      2) Madigan, Brenden               
     3) Lefker, Wyatt                   4) Strube, Steven                 
 10 Georgetown                                        1:43.00    1:47.71   2 
     1) Hettinger, Christopher          2) Doss, Logan                    
     3) Mootz, Will                     4) Clifton, Samuel                
 11 East Clinton                                                 1:50.03   1 
     1) Hanners, Austin                 2) Wright, Thomas                 
     3) Erdman, Charles                 4) Ambrose, Ethan                 
 12 Reading                                           1:42.00    1:57.38   2 
     1) Brooks, Neriah                  2) Gullian, Anthony               
     3) Jackson, Mancini                4) Brooks, Shamaan                
 -- Cin Hills Ch Acad                                                 DQ   1 
     1) Jackson, Nick                   2) Pfister, Brady                 
     3) Carnes, Kris                    4) Baker, Adam                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roger Bacon                                       3:35.52    3:45.22   2  10   
     1) Stark, Drew                     2) Shooner, Nick                  
     3) Brummett, Slaton                4) Metts, Amir                    
  2 Georgetown                                        3:45.00    3:46.58   2   8   
     1) Cropper, Jake                   2) Dietrick, Chris                
     3) Williams, Matthew               4) Householder, Tanner            
  3 Cin Hills Ch Acad                                 4:40.00    3:46.62   1   6   
     1) Carnes, Kris                    2) Carpenter, Isaac               
     3) Stiles, Zach                    4) Deaton, James                  
  4 East Clinton                                      3:50.45    3:47.19   2   5   
     1) Hrabak, Zac                     2) Snow, Clyde                    
     3) Henson, Ian                     4) Luttrell, Levi                 
  5 Summit Country Day                                3:41.00    3:49.39   2   4   
  6 Arch McNicholas                                   3:50.00    3:53.18   2   3   
     1) Johnston, Ben                   2) Carmosino, Cole                
     3) Wainscott, Ben                  4) Brunot, Nathan                 
  7 Taylor                                            4:01.02    3:53.50   1   2   
     1) Picklesimer, Jacob              2) Triplett, Nic                  
     3) Wells, Kaden                    4) Alsip, Ben                     
  8 Reading                                           3:50.00    3:54.09   2   1   
     1) Tieman, Evan                    2) Pettyjohn, Noah                
     3) Sofio, Noah                     4) Fant, Trevor                   
  9 Shroder Paideia Academy                                      3:54.50   1 
     1) Harkness, Anthony               2) Andrews, Jayren                
     3) Williams, Demarterence          4) Gamble, Charles                
 10 Bishop Fenwick                                    3:50.00    3:55.21   2 
     1) Andrew, Luke                    2) Martz, Kevin                   
     3) Schneider, Jared                4) Arcuri, Ethan                  
 11 Deer Park                                         4:11.00    4:03.22   1 
     1) Mckeehan, Jarrett               2) Philips, Ryan                  
     3) Comarata, David                 4) Schramm, Ethan                 
 12 Williamsburg                                      4:03.00    4:04.06   1 
     1) Webb, Nathan                    2) Davis, Dawson                  
     3) Lefker, Wyatt                   4) Hart, Cameron                  
 13 Clark Montessori                                             4:04.63   1 
     1) Palmer, Aidan                   2) Kaiser, Craig                  
     3) Hersh, Spencer                  4) Kammerer, Drake                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Summit Country Day                                8:55.00    8:42.56   10   
     1) Dean, Tullus                    2) Whiting, Hudson                
     3) Moore, Mason                    4) Johnson, Thatcher              
  2 Taylor                                            8:44.25    8:48.73    8   
     1) Greene, Brad                    2) Mason, Chad                    
     3) Bayer, Jacob                    4) Wells, Kaden                   
  3 Georgetown                                        8:50.00    9:01.22    6   
     1) Cropper, Jake                   2) Kattine, Jordan                
     3) Williams, Matthew               4) Dietrick, Chris                
  4 Roger Bacon                                       9:01.11    9:07.61    5   
     1) Shooner, Nick                   2) Stark, Drew                    
     3) Johnstone, Sam                  4) Brummett, Slaton               
  5 Clark Montessori                                             9:09.96    4   
     1) Kammerer, Drake                 2) Matzmeier, Frank               
     3) Jarrold-grapes, Jason           4) Kaiser, Craig                  
  6 Cin Country Day                                              9:20.02    3   
     1) Waite, J'Quaan                  2) Wiley, Conner                  
     3) Luebbers, Max                   4) Ebersbach, Cooper              
  7 Cin Hills Ch Acad                                 9:30.00    9:38.08    2   
     1) Stiles, Zach                    2) Easterday, Kirk                
     3) Abbott, Josh                    4) Colyer, Vincent                
  8 Arch McNicholas                                   9:00.00    9:49.45    1   
     1) Durm, Jackson                   2) Neltner, Adam                  
     3) Barrett, Michael                4) Gauch, Brian                   
  9 Bishop Fenwick                                    9:30.00    9:51.01  
     1) Connors, Finn                   2) Kurtz, Alex                    
     3) Hurley, Cj                      4) Borger, Spencer                
 10 Williamsburg                                      9:59.00    9:53.54  
     1) Jones, Kc                       2) Schlueter, Jerrerey            
     3) Hart, Cameron                   4) Madigan, Brenden               
 11 Felicity Franklin                                            9:55.05  
     1) Baker, Colt                     2) Elkins, Brad                   
     3) Paskow, Austin                  4) Simpson, Mikie                 
 12 East Clinton                                                10:05.53  
     1) Crouch, Nathan                  2) Jones, Josh                    
     3) Wright, Thomas                  4) Henson, Ian                    
 13 Reading                                           9:50.00   10:07.38  
     1) Allen, Ricardo                  2) Barrett, Kyle                  
     3) Robins, Daniel                  4) Bryant, Trevor                 
 14 Deer Park                                         9:30.00   10:12.39  
     1) Potts, Jesse                    2) Shreves, Jacob                 
     3) Schramm, Ethan                  4) Philips, Ryan                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jordan             Roger Bacon          6-00.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Harpring, Blaise             Arch McNicho         5-06.00    5-08.00    7   
  2 Louderback, Kyle             Felicity Fra                    5-08.00    7   
  4 Fant, Trevor                 Reading              5-10.00    5-06.00    4.50
  4 Baker, Adam                  Cin Hills Ch                    5-06.00    4.50
  6 Cahal, Brandon               Bishop Fenwi         5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Krug, Joe                    Bishop Fenwi         5-06.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Wullenweber, Nolan           Taylor               5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Cotter, Evan                 Georgetown           5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10 Ebersbach, Cooper            Cin Country          5-04.00    5-04.00  
 11 Snell, Schuyler              Cin Country          5-00.00    5-04.00  
 12 Alsip, Ben                   Taylor               5-04.00    5-04.00  
 13 Chichester, Zavante          North Colleg                    5-02.00  
 -- Mckeehan, Jarrett            Deer Park            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Brunot, Nathan               Arch McNicho         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Wilson, Clayton              Georgetown           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Tieman, Evan                 Reading              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Ambrose, Ethan               East Clinton         5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fant, Trevor                 Reading             12-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Warner, Alex                 Cin Country         10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Lefker, Wyatt                Williamsburg         9-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Argo, Dustin                 Summit Count                    9-06.00    5   
  5 Baur, Nick                   Roger Bacon          9-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Schramm, Ethan               Deer Park            9-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Easterday, Kirk              Cin Hills Ch                    8-06.00    2   
  8 Clary, Daniel                Bishop Fenwi         8-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
  8 Davis, Dawson                Williamsburg         8-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
 10 Johnston, Ben                Arch McNicho         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Hoskins, Kendrick            Reading              7-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Spanbauer, Stewart           Summit Count        11-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Baur, Zac                    Roger Bacon          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Arcuri, Ethan                Bishop Fenwi         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Moore, Thomas                Arch McNicho        10-00.00    7-06.00  
 16 Dietrick, Chris              Georgetown           9-06.00    7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Anthony              Hillcrest                      18-01.75   10   
  2 Baker, Adam                  Cin Hills Ch                   18-01.00    8   
  3 Jabin, Reese                 Arch McNicho        18-00.00   17-11.50    6   
  4 Snow, Clyde                  East Clinton        17-02.00   17-11.00    5   
  5 Ridener, Landen              Williamsburg        18-09.00   17-09.50    4   
  6 Socia, Jon                   Williamsburg        17-00.00   17-05.00    3   
  7 Doss, Logan                  Georgetown          17-00.00   17-04.75    2   
  8 Hrabak, Zac                  East Clinton        18-05.00   17-04.50    1   
  9 Pettyjohn, Noah              Reading             18-00.00   17-01.00  
 10 Cain, Merritt                Bishop Fenwi        17-10.00   16-10.25  
 11 Deaton, James                Cin Hills Ch                   16-09.25  
 12 Bradshaw, Luke               Bishop Fenwi        17-06.00   16-05.50  
 13 Tieman, Evan                 Reading             17-03.00   16-04.00  
 14 Hannah, Tyler                Summit Count        18-05.00   15-10.00  
 15 Carmosino, Cole              Arch McNicho        17-00.00   15-09.00  
 16 Steele, Garrett              Summit Count                   15-06.50  
 17 Herges, Nolan                Taylor              16-05.00   15-06.25  
 18 White, Jarrett               Georgetown          16-00.00   13-10.00  
 19 Cornelison, Matt             Felicity Fra                   13-01.75  
 20 Boyle, Cj                    Deer Park           10-00.00   11-03.50  
 21 Rodgers, Stephen             Clark Montes                   10-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allgeier, Will               Arch McNicho        44-00.00   47-05.50   10   
  2 Sherman, Sean                Bishop Fenwi        45-00.00   45-08.75    8   
  3 Fishback, Logan              Cler Northea        45-00.00   44-07.25    6   
  4 Moreno-cheek, Mantero        Cin Country         40-00.00   43-10.50    5   
  5 Murphy, Hunter               Taylor              38-03.50   41-09.25    4   
  6 Sandling, Ryan               Taylor              39-00.00   41-03.50    3   
  7 Stidham, Nate                Reading             41-00.00   40-09.25    2   
  8 Mack, Mitchell               Cin Country         35-00.00   38-01.75    1   
  9 Luken, Tony                  Roger Bacon         32-07.00   35-00.00  
 10 Frank, Corey                 Reading             34-00.00   34-07.50  
 11 Kennedy, Markeal             North Colleg        35-00.00   34-06.50  
 12 Scott, Khalil                North Colleg        33-00.00   33-11.50  
 13 Frederick, Michael           Roger Bacon                    33-08.00  
 14 Meisberger, Kurt             Williamsburg        34-00.00   33-00.00  
 15 Durham, Justin               Williamsburg        35-00.00   32-09.00  
 16 Hanners, Austin              East Clinton        34-00.00   32-08.00  
 17 Patterson, Michael           Bishop Fenwi        28-11.00   32-03.00  
 18 Wright, Thomas               East Clinton        34-00.00   31-10.25  
 19 Wooster, Keith               Hillcrest                      31-09.50  
 20 Grannen, Kevin               Arch McNicho        25-00.00   31-00.50  
 21 Pena, Xavier                 Deer Park           28-08.00   29-09.75  
 22 Moler, Jacob                 Georgetown          30-00.00   25-09.75  
 23 Koopman, Jake                Cin Hills Ch                   23-10.00  
 23 Cook, Kode                   Georgetown          30-00.00   23-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sherman, Sean                Bishop Fenwi          110-00     129-03   10   
  2 Stidham, Nate                Reading               130-00     121-07    8   
  3 Fishback, Logan              Cler Northea          135-00     118-04    6   
  4 Wright, Thomas               East Clinton          105-00     116-10    5   
  5 Sandling, Ryan               Taylor                102-10     113-01    4   
  6 Allgeier, Will               Arch McNicho          115-00     112-05    3   
  7 Mack, Mitchell               Cin Country           100-00     110-08    2   
  8 Moreno-cheek, Mantero        Cin Country           118-00     103-07    1   
  9 Meisberger, Kurt             Williamsburg           90-00     101-11  
 10 Murphy, Hunter               Taylor                101-00     101-04  
 11 Durham, Justin               Williamsburg          100-00      92-03  
 12 Scott, Khalil                North Colleg           70-00      91-02  
 13 Luken, Tony                  Roger Bacon           122-10      88-06  
 14 Wheeler, Cole                Arch McNicho          100-00      86-04  
 15 Pena, Xavier                 Deer Park              70-07      80-00  
 16 Patterson, Michael           Bishop Fenwi           75-00      79-09  
 17 Cotter, Evan                 Georgetown             85-00      77-02  
 18 Kennedy, Markeal             North Colleg           77-05      75-08  
 19 Vest, Peyton                 East Clinton           80-06      72-10  
 20 Frederick, Michael           Roger Bacon                       71-05  
 21 Wilkerson, Taylor            Reading                75-00      70-01  
 22 Walker, Deandre              Hillcrest                         64-00  
 23 Cook, Kode                   Georgetown             82-00      61-05  
 24 Mckeehan, Jarrett            Deer Park              60-00      60-01  
 25 Koopman, Jake                Cin Hills Ch                      47-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North College Hill         103        2) Arch McNicholas            96   
    3) Taylor                      83        4) Bishop Fenwick             82   
    5) Cin Hills Ch Acad           56        6) Shroder Paideia Academy    49   
    7) Roger Bacon                 35        8) Reading                    28   
    8) Purcell Marian              28       10) Summit Country Day         27   
   11) Georgetown                  21       12) Williamsburg               18   
   13) Cler Northeastern           16       14) Clark Montessori           12   
   15) Cin Country Day              6       16) Deer Park                   2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roger Bacon                 89        2) Taylor                     65   
    3) Bishop Fenwick              54.50     4) Arch McNicholas            52   
    5) Summit Country Day          51        6) Reading                    50.50
    7) Williamsburg                41.50     8) Cin Hills Ch Acad          35.50
    9) Cin Country Day             34       10) Cler Northeastern          33   
   11) Clark Montessori            31       12) Georgetown                 28   
   13) Mariemont                   22       14) East Clinton               21   
   15) Hillcrest                   15       16) Shroder Paideia Academy    14   
   17) North College Hill          10       18) Felicity Franklin           8   
   19) Purcell Marian               5       20) Deer Park                   3