Licensed to GHGTimingLLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2015 08:25 PM
                        COACHES CLASSIC 2015 - 4/8/2015                        
                                  Hamilton HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Simone         11 Lakota West            12.60      12.83   2  10   
  2 Szolwinski, Anna           9 Lakota West            12.80      12.88   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Cierra           12 Fairfield Bu           13.64      13.10   2   6   
  4 Ellery, Kyla              10 Fairfield Bu           13.52      13.33   2   5   
  5 Lawson, Lindsey           10 Milford                13.10      13.35   2   4   
  6 Edwards, Mariah           11 Mcauley                13.60      13.37   2   3   
  7 Martin, Ariane            11 Princeton              13.60      13.53   2   2   
  8 Hunn, Aleah               12 Princeton              13.90      13.92   1   1   
  9 Richardson, Brianna       11 Miamisburg             13.90      13.94   1 
 10 Carmichael, Emma          11 Miamisburg             14.40      14.14   1 
 11 Kobren, Megan             12 Milford                13.20      14.28   2 
 12 Goodwin, Deja              9 Hamilton               15.25      14.56   1 
 13 Carvajal, Laura           10 Hamilton               15.64      14.86   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Mckenzie         12 Mcauley              5:28.21    5:21.32   10   
  2 Mcmanus, Kelly            11 Lakota West          5:30.00    5:32.39    8   
  3 Livingston, Cat           10 Miamisburg           5:35.00    5:33.32    6   
  4 Lockwood, Carly           10 Miamisburg           5:35.00    5:33.34    5   
  5 Elstun, Meredith          10 Lakota West          5:55.00    5:40.44    4   
  6 Best, Lauren              12 Milford              5:45.00    5:58.94    3   
  7 Berger, Rachel            11 Milford              6:00.00    6:24.26    2   
  8 Burch, Lawren             10 Fairfield Bu         5:45.78    6:31.03    1   
  9 Steiner, Emily            12 Fairfield Bu         5:45.54    6:39.15  
 10 Davidson, Ling            11 Hamilton             6:58.00    7:00.36  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mikesell, Brooklyn        12 Miamisburg             15.30      14.85   2  10   
  2 Hill, Sydney              12 Lakota West            15.00      15.00   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Monica            9 Fairfield Bu           17.56      16.08   2   6   
  4 Brown, Maddie             12 Miamisburg             16.50      17.15   2   5   
  5 Gazaway, Angel             9 Princeton              18.70      17.68   1   4   
  6 Draginoff, Gabrielle      11 Mcauley                18.50      18.23   1   3   
  7 Kennedy, Tyra             10 Fairfield Bu           17.54      18.32   2   2   
  8 Lantham, Aunjela          11 Milford                17.00      19.09   2   1   
  9 Eckerle, Brooke           10 Lakota West            17.00      19.21   2 
 10 Eberly, Keri               9 Milford                18.00      20.02   2 
 11 Staubach, Kira            10 Mcauley                19.50      20.21   1 
 12 Smith, Marissa             9 Princeton              19.70      20.43   1 
 13 Eason, Br-ana             10 Hamilton               22.96      21.59   1 
 14 Akel, Hayley               9 Hamilton               24.34      28.70   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakota West                                       1:48.00    1:47.48   10   
  2 Mcauley                                           1:52.00    1:51.01    8   
  3 Fairfield Butler                                  2:06.45    1:52.51    6   
  4 Milford                                           1:52.00    1:52.70    5   
     1) Lawson, Lindsey 10              2) Kobren, Megan 12               
     3) Knarr, Lauryn 10                4) Hilliard, Piper 11             
  5 Princeton                                         1:49.10    1:56.16    4   
  6 Miamisburg                                        1:56.00    2:01.03    3   
     1) Hubbard, Fayth 11               2) Tanner, Che 11                 
     3) Chagunda, Mtisunge 9            4) Newman, Olivia 12              
  7 Hamilton                                          2:00.00    2:05.22    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakota West                                      10:50.00   10:14.13   10   
  2 Miamisburg                                       10:10.00   10:16.00    8   
     1) Lockwood, Carly 10              2) Livingston, Cat 10             
     3) Flores, Anna 12                 4) Flores, Rachel 12              
  3 Mcauley                                          10:59.56   10:32.86    6   
  4 Milford                                          10:40.00   10:48.96    5   
     1) Cavill, Lowen 11                2) Ferry, Malia 11                
     3) Detore, Marisa 10               4) Best, Lauren 12                
  5 Fairfield Butler                                 10:30.00   12:01.10    4   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Megan              12 Lakota West          5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Rauh, Samantha             9 Mcauley              4-10.00    4-10.00    5.75
  2 Huston, Brooke            10 Lakota West          4-10.00    4-10.00    5.75
  2 Lantham, Aunjela          11 Milford              4-10.00    4-10.00    5.75
  2 Blum, Emma                10 Miamisburg           4-10.00    4-10.00    5.75
  6 Griesser, Madison         12 Milford              4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Wanke, Camryn             10 Miamisburg           4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Caldwell, Jaelyn          10 Fairfield Bu         4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Ward, Nina                 9 Fairfield Bu         4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
 10 Taylor, Rebecca           11 Hamilton             4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 Navey, Aliyah              9 Hamilton             4-02.00    4-02.00  
 12 Gazaway, Angel             9 Princeton                       4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Draginoff, Gabrielle      11 Mcauley             10-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Williams, Lexi            12 Miamisburg           9-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Staubach, Kira            10 Mcauley              8-00.00    8-00.00    5.50
  3 Baumhardt, Meghan         11 Lakota West          8-00.00    8-00.00    5.50
  5 Marcott, Zoe              12 Miamisburg           8-00.00    7-00.00    3.50
  5 Schinner, Megan           10 Lakota West          7-00.00    7-00.00    3.50
  7 Short, Sami               11 Milford              6-00.00    6-00.00    1.50
  7 Ferry, Malia              11 Milford              6-00.00    6-00.00    1.50
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Sydney           12 Mcauley             16-06.00   17-00.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Monica            9 Fairfield Bu        17-01.00   15-06.25    8   
  3 Edwards, Mariah           11 Mcauley             16-00.00   15-05.25    6   
  4 Kennedy, Tyra             10 Fairfield Bu        17-01.00   15-03.00    5   
  5 Williams, Angel           12 Lakota West         15-05.00   15-01.75    4   
  6 Johnson, Nia              10 Lakota West         15-00.00   14-05.00    3   
  7 Cavill, Lowen             11 Milford             14-00.00   14-04.25    2   
  8 Blevins, Leah             11 Milford             13-05.00   13-09.75    1   
  9 Taylor, Rebecca           11 Hamilton            15-05.00   13-08.00  
 10 Chagunda, Mtisunge         9 Miamisburg          11-06.00   12-06.25  
 11 Clay, Ariana              12 Miamisburg          12-06.00   11-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Marlena            12 Miamisburg          36-01.00   37-03.00   10   
  2 Tanner, Che               11 Miamisburg          33-07.00   36-00.75    8   
  3 Kamara, Jannie            10 Fairfield Bu        27-01.00   34-11.00    6   
  4 Porter, Logan             11 Lakota West         31-11.00   34-07.00    5   
  5 Woody, Talia              11 Lakota West         28-09.00   33-05.50    4   
  6 Mcmullen, Nya             10 Hamilton            30-03.00   32-01.00    3   
  7 Smiley, Rosa              10 Hamilton            28-08.00   29-11.00    2   
  8 Collins, Kaitlyn          10 Fairfield Bu        26-10.00   28-06.00    1   
  9 Lambert, Carlee           10 Mcauley             26-00.00   27-10.50  
 10 Rodgers, Anttananda       11 Princeton           30-05.00   27-04.00  
 11 Mormile, Emily            11 Mcauley             26-00.00   27-03.50  
 12 Mills, Darynne             9 Princeton           28-09.00   26-02.00  
 13 Catheuser, Clare          11 Milford             24-00.00   25-02.00  
 14 Avila, Kenrdra             9 Milford             21-00.00   23-04.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Mikel           12 Lakota West            11.00      10.93   2  10   
  2 Smith, Tyrie              11 Princeton              11.40      11.58   2   8   
  3 Robinson, Zelwyn          10 Lakota West            11.50      11.64   2   6   
  4 Turner, Christian         10 LaSalle                11.40      11.68   2   5   
  5 Placke, Marcus            12 Princeton              11.20      11.77   2   4   
  6 Waters, Tyrell            11 Miamisburg             11.75      11.78   1   3   
  7 Matthews, Marvel          10 Hamilton               11.30      11.89   2   2   
  8 Murph, Isaiah             11 Hamilton               11.65      11.89   1   1   
  9 Finley, Chris             12 Milford                11.80      11.98   1 
 10 White, Jarrell            10 LaSalle                11.70      12.03   1 
 11 Robinson, Noah            11 Milford                12.00      12.07   1 
 12 Nared, Myles               9 Fairfield Bu           11.51      12.30   2 
 13 Garnett, Richard          12 Fairfield Bu           11.45      12.96   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Birdsall, Zach            10 Fairfield Bu         4:38.09    4:41.62   10   
  2 Weyer, Simon              12 LaSalle              4:50.00    4:42.93    8   
  3 Anneken, Brad             11 LaSalle              4:40.00    4:43.17    6   
  4 Carmack, Curtis           12 Miamisburg           4:45.00    4:43.26    5   
  5 Shelby, Garrett            9 Lakota West          5:05.00    4:43.69    4   
  6 Osborne, Seth             10 Miamisburg           5:00.00    4:47.67    3   
  7 Craycraft, Harris          9 Milford              5:00.00    4:56.28    2   
  8 Ndonga, Gedeon            11 Hamilton             5:45.00    5:06.30    1   
  9 Hymer, Nathan             12 Hamilton             6:00.00    5:07.11  
 10 Shroyer, Isaac             9 Fairfield Bu         4:50.69    5:21.15  
 11 Mang, Noah                 9 Lakota West          5:15.00    5:21.58  
 12 Vonderhaar, Sean           9 Milford              5:20.00    5:29.45  
 13 Neisel, Jared              9 Princeton            5:10.55    5:38.51  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Dante              12 Lakota West            16.25      15.28   2  10   
  2 Heis, Darius              12 LaSalle                14.80      15.66   2   8   
  3 DiSilvestro, David        12 Milford                16.50      15.94   2   6   
  4 Kimmel, Caleb             11 Miamisburg             17.00      16.72   2   5   
  5 Gillis, Brandon           10 Lakota West            18.00      18.04   2   4   
  6 Dexter, Kenny              9 Princeton              16.00      18.35   2   3   
  7 Bridges, Xayvion           9 Miamisburg             18.00      18.59   2   2   
  8 Oseguera, Alex            10 Hamilton               20.03      19.11   1   1   
  9 Goalsby, Brian            10 Hamilton               21.13      19.44   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaSalle                                           1:34.00    1:33.38   10   
     1) Turner, Christian 10            2) Hunter, Pierre 12              
     3) Franklin, Adam 12               4) Harmon, Tyler 12               
  2 Miamisburg                                        1:36.00    1:36.70    8   
     1) Gordon, Brandon 10              2) Walker, Josh 10                
     3) Tallet, Jordan 11               4) Boxer, Josh 12                 
  3 Lakota West                                       1:36.50    1:37.51    6   
  4 Hamilton                                          1:40.00    1:38.49    5   
  5 Milford                                           1:38.50    1:40.65    4   
     1) Young, Alex 12                  2) Dalessandro, Dominic 11        
     3) Brandon, Tyler 11               4) Reynolds, Dustin 10            
 -- Princeton                                         1:35.06         DQ  
     1) Smith, Tyrie 11                 2) Robinson, Rayquan 10           
     3) Simmons, Cameron 12             4) Summerlin, Tyler 11            
 -- Fairfield Butler                                  1:37.78         DQ  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaSalle                                           8:20.00    8:23.92   10   
     1) Anneken, Brad 11                2) Pierce, Frank 11               
     3) Hasan, Jaylen 10                4) Campbell, Michael 12           
  2 Lakota West                                       8:50.00    8:37.87    8   
  3 Miamisburg                                        8:40.00    8:47.89    6   
     1) Ferrara, Nick 12                2) Supp, Cole 12                  
     3) Carmack, Curtis 12              4) Mee, Brian 12                  
  4 Fairfield Butler                                  8:45.00    8:48.30    5   
  5 Hamilton                                          9:20.00    8:56.08    4   
  6 Milford                                           8:55.00    9:04.13    3   
     1) Craycraft, Harris 9             2) Erdaty, Aj 11                  
     3) Hansbauer, Kevin 11             4) Roll, Jarod 11                 
  7 Princeton                                         9:00.00    9:28.58    2   
     1) Amegadzie, Joseph 9             2) Chhetry, Ashish 9              
     3) Hashem, Abdullah 9              4) Mcgregor, Josh 11              
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Joey                11 Miamisburg            150-00     133-07   10   
  2 Thompson, Jordan          12 LaSalle               130-00     116-03    8   
  3 Wietmarschen, Jake        12 LaSalle               130-00     111-04    6   
  4 Cunningham, Cameron       11 Miamisburg            108-00     102-03    5   
  5 Jasper, Noah              11 Princeton             105-00     101-08    4   
  6 Tanner-blair, Tim         11 Lakota West           120-00     100-04    3   
  7 Wilson, Daniel            10 Milford               100-00      99-05    2   
  8 Vaughn, Jesse             11 Hamilton               95-00   97-04.25    1   
  9 Pettit, Jason             12 Hamilton              104-08      93-06  
 10 Hairston, Samson          10 Princeton              93-00      89-10  
 11 Walcot, David             10 Lakota West            80-00   87-04.25  
 12 Yersky, Trip               9 Milford                90-00   83-03.25