Licensed to GHGTimingLLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2015 08:29 PM
                        COACHES CLASSIC 2015 - 4/8/2015                        
                                   Mason HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pennington, Destiny       10 Withrow                12.51      12.44   3.0  2  10   
  2 Smith, Mercedes           11 Withrow                12.88      12.80   3.0  2   8   
  3 Myrie, Nadia               9 Mason                  12.75      12.92   3.0  2   6   
  4 Emery, Missy              10 Lebanon                13.37      12.98   3.0  2   5   
  5 Green, Mariah             10 Mason                  12.94      13.11   3.0  2   4   
  6 Fatzinger, Abby           12 Lebanon                13.30      13.47   3.0  2   3   
  7 Hyman, Zayion             10 Middletown             13.50      13.70   3.0  2   2   
  8 Finnigan, Molly            9 Turpin                 13.99      13.84   3.0  1   1   
  9 Hinshaw, Sydney           12 Turpin                 14.13      13.89   3.0  1 
 10 Martin, Ashley             9 Ursuline Aca           14.00      13.99   3.0  1 
 11 Schraer, Allison           9 Ursuline Aca           14.50      14.12   3.0  1 
 12 Padgett, Erica            11 Loveland               14.10      14.37   3.0  1 
 13 Wilson, Jamella           10 Middletown             13.00      14.39   3.0  2 
 14 Harmeyer, Ali             12 Loveland               14.90      14.48   3.0  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Pennington, Destiny       10 Withrow                25.31      25.42   2.3  2  10   
  2 Keys, Briana              12 Mason                  26.09      25.49   2.3  2   8   
  3 Myrie, Nadia               9 Mason                  26.10      26.59   2.3  2   6   
  4 Bogaert, Hannah           11 Lebanon                27.60      27.13   2.3  2   5   
  5 Greenwood, Kimberlin      12 Middletown             27.00      27.75   2.3  2   4   
  6 Farnsworth, Anna           9 Ursuline Aca           28.00      27.88   2.1  1   3   
  7 Roberts, Tia               9 Withrow                26.61      27.93   2.3  2   2   
  8 Emery, Missy              10 Lebanon                27.70      28.03   2.3  2   1   
  9 Kupferberg, Casey          9 Turpin                 29.90      28.49   2.1  1 
 10 Conner, Maddy              9 Ursuline Aca           28.00      28.63   2.1  1 
 11 Heath, Susie              10 Loveland               29.00      29.47   2.1  1 
 12 Million, Au'Lauren        10 Middletown             28.00      29.65   2.3  2 
 13 Ferguson, Jillian         11 Loveland               29.00      30.55   2.1  1 
 14 Addy, Daniella             9 Turpin                 30.30      30.92   2.1  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keys, Briana              12 Mason                1:00.75    1:00.80   2  10   
  2 Smith, Mercedes           11 Withrow                58.71    1:02.21   2   8   
  3 Dellecave, Kaci           11 Mason                1:01.95    1:02.32   2   6   
  4 Clark, Mikayla            11 Lebanon              1:01.00    1:05.17   2   5   
  5 Ferguson, Jillian         11 Loveland             1:05.00    1:05.42   1   4   
  6 McMannon, Megan           10 Lebanon              1:03.50    1:05.95   2   3   
  7 Winner, Katie             12 Turpin               1:08.00    1:06.54   1   2   
  8 Wiesman, Lauren           10 Turpin               1:07.00    1:07.27   1   1   
  9 Mcvey, Teryne             10 Middletown           1:20.00    1:07.88   1 
 10 Mayer, Tasha               9 Ursuline Aca           59.00    1:08.02   2 
 11 Brumfield, Leyton          9 Ursuline Aca           59.00    1:08.48   2 
 12 Million, Au'Lauren        10 Middletown           1:23.00    1:11.60   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mink, Caroline            11 Turpin               2:27.00    2:21.05   10   
  2 Mcdowell, Delaney         12 Mason                2:19.00    2:22.43    8   
  3 Brush, Erin               12 Mason                2:21.00    2:24.06    6   
  4 Mason, Simone             10 Withrow              2:24.64    2:26.15    5   
  5 Herriot, Anna             10 Ursuline Aca         2:28.00    2:33.22    4   
  6 Kobasuk, Lauren           11 Turpin               2:32.00    2:33.93    3   
  7 Naaylor, Nicolle          10 Ursuline Aca         2:34.00    2:37.40    2   
  8 Batsch, Stephanie         10 Loveland             2:40.00    2:49.07    1   
  9 Sams, Hannah               9 Lebanon              2:43.00    2:49.65  
 10 Bowers, Margo              9 Lebanon              2:45.00    2:49.68  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brush, Ellie              10 Mason                5:25.00    5:23.65   10   
  2 Pacheco, Melanie          10 Lebanon              5:30.00    5:26.58    8   
  3 Ford, Leah                11 Mason                5:30.00    5:30.21    6   
  4 Connaughton, Olivia       10 Turpin               5:35.00    5:33.93    5   
  5 Harmeyer, Katie            9 Ursuline Aca                    5:39.72    4   
  6 Hartzler, Kayla           10 Loveland             6:00.00    5:40.45    3   
  7 Brailey, Magen            12 Loveland             6:00.00    5:40.64    2   
  8 Nolan, Kaela              11 Turpin               5:55.00    5:48.98    1   
  9 Stegeman, Sydney           9 Lebanon              6:10.00    5:55.10  
 10 Thompson, Christy         11 Ursuline Aca                    6:04.98  
 11 Rickard, Nicole           11 Middletown           6:30.00    6:42.81  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Ayanna            12 Withrow                14.40      14.52   2.7  2  10   
  2 Dierling, Gabby           11 Loveland               17.09      16.52   2.7  2   8   
  3 Bostic, Celia             10 Turpin                 17.60      16.77   3.9  1   6   
  4 Sloan, Chandler           12 Mason                  16.95      16.83   2.7  2   5   
  5 Mcvey, Tori               11 Mason                  16.75      16.89   2.7  2   4   
  6 Dial, Aiden               10 Loveland               17.09      17.28   3.9  1   3   
  7 Schulte, Rebecca          12 Ursuline Aca           16.30      17.63   2.7  2   2   
  8 Ballinger, Aislen         11 Lebanon                17.00      17.85   2.7  2   1   
  9 Fuentes, Glorimar         10 Middletown             18.00      18.81   3.9  1 
 10 Roberts, Tia               9 Withrow                16.65      18.93   2.7  2 
 11 Patterson, Lauren          9 Lebanon                18.10      19.03   3.9  1 
 12 Manaster, Naomi           10 Turpin                 19.00      19.10   3.9  1 
 13 Chapman, Lindsey          10 Middletown             18.50      19.15   3.9  1 
 14 Brumfield, Leyton          9 Ursuline Aca           16.90      20.00   2.7  2 
 -- Batch, Stephanie          10 Loveland                             NT   3.9  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Ayanna            12 Withrow                44.41      45.77   2  10   
  2 Smith, J'Alyiea            9 Withrow                47.20      48.25   2   8   
  3 Sloan, Chandler           12 Mason                  50.00      50.38   2   6   
  4 Mcvey, Tori               11 Mason                  49.75      51.10   2   5   
  5 Dial, Aiden               10 Loveland               55.00      52.12   1   4   
  6 Easton, Maddie            10 Ursuline Aca           57.10      52.32   1   3   
  7 Ballinger, Aislen         11 Lebanon                51.00      52.32   2   2   
  8 Dierling, Gabby           11 Loveland               55.00      52.53   1   1   
  9 Schulte, Rebecca          12 Ursuline Aca           55.00      52.78   1 
 10 Manaster, Naomi           10 Turpin                 54.60      53.79   2 
 11 Chapman, Lindsey          10 Middletown             55.00      54.70   1 
 12 Fuentes, Glorimar         10 Middletown             55.00      56.09   1 
 13 Patterson, Lauren          9 Lebanon                52.00      57.05   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Withrow                                             48.50      48.64   10   
  2 Mason                                               50.25      51.32    8   
  3 Lebanon                                             51.20      52.06    6   
  4 Turpin                                              54.10      54.15    5   
  5 Ursuline Academy                                    58.00      54.54    4   
     1) Martin, Ashley 9                2) Schulte, Rebecca 12            
     3) Conner, Maddy 9                 4) Farnsworth, Anna 9             
  6 Loveland                                            54.00      54.67    3   
     1) Heath, Susie 10                 2) Hastings, Morgan 10            
     3) Padgett, Erica 11               4) Blumberg, Jessie 12            
  7 Middletown                                          53.50      56.78    2   
     1) Hyman, Zayion 10                2) Woods, Tanell 10               
     3) Greenwood, Kimberlin 12         4) Wilson, Jamella 10             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Withrow                                           1:42.50    1:44.03   10   
  2 Mason                                             1:49.50    1:48.06    8   
  3 Lebanon                                           1:50.00    1:48.53    6   
  4 Middletown                                        1:55.00    1:50.65    5   
     1) Mcvey, Teryne 10                2) Winkfield, Delle 11            
     3) Greenwood, Kimberlin 12         4) Edwards, Ashlyn 11             
  5 Turpin                                            1:56.00    1:55.89    4   
  6 Ursuline Academy                                  2:38.00    1:57.63    3   
     1) Mayer, Tasha 9                  2) Easton, Maddie 10              
     3) Monzel, Mary grace 12           4) Brumfield, Leyton 9            
 -- Loveland                                          1:54.00         DQ   Threw Baton
     1) Heath, Susie 10                 2) Ferguson, Jillian 11           
     3) Hastings, Morgan 10             4) Blumberg, Jessie 12            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason                                             4:12.00    4:11.97   10   
  2 Withrow                                           3:57.00    4:14.13    8   
  3 Turpin                                            4:27.00    4:14.79    6   
  4 Ursuline Academy                                  4:30.00    4:18.34    5   
     1) Johsnston, Colleen 12           2) Easton, Maddie 10              
     3) Farnsworth, Anna 9              4) Girgas, Miranda 12             
  5 Lebanon                                           4:15.00    4:24.68    4   
  6 Middletown                                        4:45.00    4:52.25    3   
     1) Mcvey, Teryne 10                2) Edwards, Ashlyn 11             
     3) Winkfield, Delle 11             4) Greenwood, Kimberlin 12        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason                                            10:00.00   10:00.70   10   
  2 Ursuline Academy                                            10:06.71    8   
     1) Kelly, Grace 12                 2) Girgas, Miranda 12             
     3) Johsnston, Colleen 12           4) Herriot, Anna 10               
  3 Turpin                                           10:05.00   10:20.87    6   
  4 Loveland                                         12:00.00   10:45.87    5   
     1) Mays, Ashley 11                 2) Brailey, Magen 12              
     3) Hartzler, Kayla 10              4) Koeing, Lena 12                
  5 Lebanon                                          10:45.00   10:51.02    4   
  6 Withrow                                          10:20.00   11:39.16    3   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Massey, Riley              9 Loveland             4-06.00    4-10.00    6.60
  1 Hall, Bailey              12 Lebanon              4-06.00    4-10.00    6.60
  1 Smith, J'Alyiea            9 Withrow              5-01.00    4-10.00    6.60
  1 Pitts, Lakin               9 Mason                4-11.00    4-10.00    6.60
  1 Shey, Isabel              11 Lebanon              5-00.00    4-10.00    6.60
  6 Brewer, Doneasha          10 Withrow              4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
  6 Hinners, Josie            11 Mason                4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
  6 Finnigan, Molly            9 Turpin               4-08.00    4-08.00    1   
  6 Vance, Emily              12 Loveland             4-06.00    4-08.00    1   
  6 Monzel, Mary grace        12 Ursuline Aca                    4-08.00    1   
  6 Napper, Kristen           10 Middletown           4-08.00    4-08.00    1   
 12 Armbruster, Claire        10 Turpin               4-04.00    4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newland, Justice          12 Lebanon              9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Shepherd, Chloe           11 Mason                9-00.00    9-00.00    7   
  2 Bagby, Nicole             10 Mason                9-03.00    9-00.00    7   
  4 Thacker, Alexis           10 Turpin               9-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Crum, Rachel              10 Loveland             7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Kurtz, Haley               9 Lebanon              6-06.00    6-06.00    3   
 -- Campbell, Samantha         9 Middletown           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Mccray, Gwen              10 Middletown           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Nolan, Anna                9 Turpin               6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Niyah          10 Withrow             16-08.00   16-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Brewer, Doneasha          10 Withrow             16-05.00   15-08.50   NWI   8   
  3 Bagby, Nicole             10 Mason               15-05.00   15-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Emery, Missy              10 Lebanon             14-06.00   14-11.50   NWI   5   
  5 Tang, Grace                9 Mason               15-01.00   14-08.75   NWI   4   
  6 Patterson, Lauren          9 Lebanon             14-04.00   14-06.75   NWI   3   
  7 Bostic, Celia             10 Turpin              14-05.50   14-06.00   NWI   2   
  8 Blumberg, Jessie          12 Loveland            15-00.00   14-05.00   NWI   1   
  9 Monzel, Mary grace        12 Ursuline Aca                   13-11.50   NWI 
 10 Padgett, Erica            11 Loveland            15-00.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 11 Berndt, Zoe               10 Turpin              13-05.00   13-04.25   NWI 
 12 Conner, Maddy              9 Ursuline Aca                   13-00.75   NWI 
 13 Chapman, Lindsey          10 Middletown          13-00.00   12-11.25   NWI 
 14 Hyman, Zayion             10 Middletown          13-00.00   10-10.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Amaya                9 Mason               36-00.00   38-09.00   10   
  2 Adewumi, Aminat           12 Mason               35-00.00   35-04.75    8   
  3 Banks, Giselle            11 Middletown          36-05.00   34-04.50    6   
  4 Current, Julia            11 Middletown          34-00.00   28-09.00    5   
  5 Canada, Bria              10 Withrow             30-10.00   28-06.75    4   
  6 Dierig, Lindsey           11 Turpin              24-11.50   27-11.75    3   
  7 Kante, Diaka              10 Withrow             32-04.00   27-08.25    2   
  8 Jacobs, Emma              10 Turpin              25-08.00   27-05.75    1   
  9 Hallman, Christina        12 Ursuline Aca                   26-10.75  
 10 Oberholzer, Rachel        10 Loveland            25-00.00   24-03.75  
 11 Thoman, Indigo            12 Loveland            25-00.00   24-02.50  
 11 Hughes, Bianca            12 Ursuline Aca                   24-02.50  
 13 Creech, Sadie             12 Lebanon             27-00.00   23-10.50  
 14 Smither, Natalie          11 Lebanon             25-00.00   21-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hallman, Christina        12 Ursuline Aca                     113-09   10   
  2 Kluender, Ally            10 Loveland               90-00      98-06    8   
  3 Shepherd, Chloe           11 Mason                  95-00      95-00    6   
  4 Banks, Giselle            11 Middletown             95-00      91-10    5   
  5 Shetler, Mary             10 Turpin                 78-08      87-07    4   
  6 Thompson, Sade            11 Middletown             90-00      87-01    3   
  7 Krell, Madison            11 Mason                  87-00      82-00    2   
  8 Jacobs, Emma              10 Turpin                 80-01      78-09    1   
  9 Thoman, Indigo            12 Loveland               70-00      72-00  
 10 Williams, Laney            9 Lebanon                65-00      71-08  
 11 Kante, Diaka              10 Withrow                97-11      71-04  
 12 Henze, Kayla               9 Lebanon                63-00      69-00  
 13 Schraer, Allison           9 Ursuline Aca                      64-01  
 14 Canada, Bria              10 Withrow                81-05      51-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gates, Kymari             12 Withrow                10.80      10.76   3.1  2  10   
  2 O'Neal, Rashaun           11 Withrow                11.00      10.82   3.1  2   8   
  3 Campbell, Jordan          10 Lebanon                11.30      11.04   3.1  2   6    11.032
  4 Pearson, Nick             11 Mason                  11.12      11.04   3.1  2   5    11.035
  5 Slagel, Nate              12 Loveland               11.40      11.14   3.1  2   4   
  6 Davenport, Carsen         12 Loveland               11.40      11.21   3.1  2   3   
  7 Besecker, Jeron           11 Mason                  11.25      11.23   3.1  2   2   
  8 Simmons, Richie           12 Turpin                 11.84      11.25   1.7  1   1   
  9 Samay, Brad               12 Lebanon                11.25      11.44   3.1  2 
 10 Bohenek, Luke             10 Turpin                 11.57      11.50   1.7  1 
 11 Daniel, Harrison          10 Arch Moeller           12.04      11.99   1.7  1 
 12 Buford, Cameron           10 Arch Moeller           12.19      12.03   1.7  1 
 13 Wayne, Keith              10 Middletown             12.00      12.22   1.7  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gates, Kymari             12 Withrow                22.79      22.35   1.4  2  10   
  2 Shannon, Aaron            11 Withrow                22.80      22.54   1.4  2   8   
  3 Reece, Pontious           12 Mason                  22.38      22.73   1.4  2   6   
  4 Belcastro, Jacob          11 Mason                  22.97      22.74   1.4  2   5   
  5 Campbell, Jordan          10 Lebanon                23.10      22.89   1.4  2   4   
  6 Andrews, Isaac            11 Arch Moeller           23.50      23.31   1.8  1   3   
  7 Bohenek, Luke             10 Turpin                 23.71      23.51   1.8  1   2   
  8 Simmons, Richie           12 Turpin                 24.40      23.54   1.8  1   1   
  9 Davis, Jordan             12 Loveland               23.30      23.78   1.4  2 
 10 Samay, Brad               12 Lebanon                23.15      23.81   1.4  2 
 11 Barnett, Jordan           11 Middletown             23.90      26.05   1.8  1 
 12 Thurman, Colin             9 Arch Moeller           26.43      26.23   1.8  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maity, Amit               12 Mason                  49.35      51.08   2  10   
  2 Borden, David             12 Mason                  49.95      51.40   2   8   
  3 Edwards, Eethan           11 Middletown             51.00      53.02   2   6   
  4 Kluge, Brett              10 Loveland               58.80      56.27   1   5   
  5 Klenk, David               9 Lebanon                54.50      56.43   2   4   
  6 Speelman, Max             10 Turpin                 56.00      56.74   2   3   
  7 Sauerland, Joey           12 Turpin                 58.34      56.97   1   2   
  8 Davis, Malieke            11 Middletown             53.00      57.37   2   1   
  9 Guyton, D'Vonte           11 Withrow                54.23      57.69   2 
 10 Gibson, Matt              10 Lebanon                56.00      58.41   1 
 11 Delany, Sean               9 Arch Moeller                    1:00.48   1 
 12 Lima, Nick                 9 Arch Moeller         1:04.08    1:01.20   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thistleton, Joe           12 Mason                2:03.00    2:03.17   10   
  2 Morris, John              12 Mason                2:05.00    2:03.41    8   
  3 Scott, Jamario            11 Withrow              2:04.01    2:03.92    6   
  4 Smith, Cole               10 Middletown           2:09.00    2:03.97    5   
  5 Donovan, Logan            12 Turpin               2:10.40    2:04.01    4   
  6 Weaver, Graham            11 Turpin               2:05.00    2:04.27    3   
  7 Pappalardo, Edward        12 Arch Moeller         2:16.00    2:06.95    2   
  8 Lewis, Stephan            11 Lebanon              2:10.00    2:11.97    1   
  9 Simpson, Tyler            10 Middletown           2:12.00    2:12.17  
 10 Hopkins, Michael          12 Lebanon              2:12.00    2:15.22  
 11 Girard, Doug              11 Arch Moeller                    2:21.57  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siddall, Jackson           9 Lebanon              4:46.18    4:40.26   10   
  2 Thistleton, Joe           12 Mason                4:32.00    4:42.88    8   
  3 Mueller, Jakob            11 Mason                4:39.00    4:43.83    6   
  4 Patty, Andrew             12 Turpin               4:46.15    4:44.75    5   
  5 Garner, Kyle              12 Loveland             4:42.00    4:54.18    4   
  6 Marcon, Dante             12 Turpin               4:57.00    4:56.59    3   
  7 Johnston, Steven          10 Arch Moeller         5:12.24    4:57.70    2   
  8 Dewine, Matt              11 Arch Moeller         4:59.00    4:59.73    1   
  9 Hardie, Davey              9 Lebanon              4:59.00    5:00.58  
 10 Soppanish, John           11 Middletown           5:00.00    5:06.08  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ricci, Giovanni           12 Loveland               14.90      14.86   3.5  2  10   
  2 Molloy, Andrew            12 Turpin                 16.07      15.61   3.5  2   8   
  3 Wells, Aryeh              11 Middletown             15.90      15.70   3.5  2   6   
  4 Boeres, Andrew            11 Mason                  16.58      16.52   3.5  2   5   
  5 Turpin, Mitch             11 Lebanon                16.50      16.53   3.5  2   4   
  6 Martin, Devonte           11 Withrow                16.95      16.66   3.5  2   3   
  7 Kemme, Andrew             10 Mason                  16.51      16.77   3.5  2   2   
  8 Huff, Wyatt               12 Lebanon                16.60      16.80   3.5  2   1   
  9 Richardson, Chris         12 Middletown             17.00      17.12   3.6  1 
 10 Phillips, Arian           12 Loveland               17.90      17.84   3.6  1 
 11 Crutchfield, Jayden       10 Arch Moeller                      20.81   3.6  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wells, Aryeh              11 Middletown             42.00      41.57   2  10   
  2 Turpin, Mitch             11 Lebanon                41.50      41.60   2   8   
  3 Carey, Kevin              12 Mason                  42.12      42.78   2   6   
  4 Martin, Devonte           11 Withrow                43.25      42.87   2   5   
  5 Phillips, Arian           12 Loveland               47.50      44.17   2   4   
  6 Warren, Devyn              9 Mason                  43.95      45.13   2   3   
  7 Huff, Wyatt               12 Lebanon                45.00      45.93   2   2   
  8 Weiglein, Matt            10 Turpin                 46.65      46.22   2   1   
  9 Streeter, Brandon         12 Middletown             50.00      48.11   1 
 10 Morris, Rexton            10 Arch Moeller                      48.96   1 
 11 Polivka, Jack              9 Turpin                 50.10      49.04   1 
 12 Price, Cameron            10 Loveland               49.50      51.11   1 
 13 Bates, Kameron            10 Arch Moeller                      52.99   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Withrow                                             42.00      42.78   10   
  2 Middletown                                          45.30      44.06    8   
     1) Preston, Tyrell 11              2) Wright, Dalaquan 12            
     3) Richardson, Chris 12            4) Calhoun, Vincent 11            
  3 Lebanon                                             44.00      44.20    6   
     1) Campbell, Jordan 10             2) Turpin, Mitch 11               
     3) Youst, Jake 12                  4) Samay, Brad 12                 
  4 Mason                                               43.32      44.71    5   
     1) Reece, Pontious 12              2) Murray, Michael 12             
     3) Besecker, Jeron 11              4) Pearson, Nick 11               
  5 Loveland                                            43.90      44.99    4   
     1) Davenport, Carsen 12            2) Ricci, Giovanni 12             
     3) Davis, Jordan 12                4) Slagel, Nate 12                
  6 Turpin                                              47.22      46.53    3   
     1) King, Tyger 12                  2) Mckinnis, John 11              
     3) Molloy, Andrew 12               4) Simmons, Richie 12             
  7 Arch Moeller                                        48.31      47.13    2   
     1) Daniel, Harrison 10             2) Thurman, Colin 9               
     3) Eifert, Mark 10                 4) Buford, Cameron 10             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Withrow                                           1:27.81    1:27.87   10   
  2 Mason                                             1:30.20    1:28.26    8   
     1) Besecker, Jeron 11              2) Maity, Amit 12                 
     3) Pearson, Nick 11                4) Borden, David 12               
  3 Turpin                                            1:40.51    1:36.63    6   
     1) Sauerland, Joey 12              2) Simmons, Richie 12             
     3) Starahs, Alex 12                4) Trauth, Jake 11                
  4 Lebanon                                           1:35.50    1:37.84    5   
     1) Youst, Jake 12                  2) Koularis, Alex 12              
     3) Lawless, Austin 12              4) Abbott, Noah 12                
  5 Arch Moeller                                                 1:46.96    4   
     1) Dahm, Aidan 9                   2) Crutchfield, Jayden 10         
     3) Bates, Kameron 10               4) Petri, Josh 11                 
 -- Middletown                                        1:31.00         DQ   Out of Zone
     1) Preston, Tyrell 11              2) Petty, Marquise 10             
     3) Wells, Aryeh 11                 4) Petty, Jonathon 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Withrow                                           3:21.22    3:27.28   10   
  2 Mason                                             3:24.25    3:27.66    8   
     1) Belcastro, Jacob 11             2) Pearson, Nick 11               
     3) Cobb, Hayden 9                  4) Borden, David 12               
  3 Loveland                                          3:48.00    3:43.06    6   
     1) Richter, Vaughn 10              2) Graham, Kyle 11                
     3) Garner, Kyle 12                 4) Davis, Caleb 10                
  4 Middletown                                        3:45.00    3:43.51    5   
     1) Preston, Tyrell 11              2) Smith, Cole 10                 
     3) Bailey, Jomar 10                4) Edwards, Eethan 11             
  5 Lebanon                                           3:31.00    3:51.23    4   
     1) Turpin, Mitch 11                2) Campbell, Jordan 10            
     3) Abbott, Noah 12                 4) Samay, Brad 12                 
  6 Turpin                                            3:49.00    3:55.59    3   
  7 Arch Moeller                                                 3:58.65    2   
     1) Andrews, Isaac 11               2) Dewine, Matt 11                
     3) Eifert, Mark 10                 4) Hansen, Daniel 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason                                             8:20.00    8:27.44   10   
     1) Morris, John 12                 2) Cobb, Hayden 9                 
     3) Grismer, Nick 12                4) Bauer, Jacob 11                
  2 Loveland                                          8:32.00    8:28.40    8   
     1) Garner, Kyle 12                 2) Graham, Kyle 11                
     3) Davis, Luke 12                  4) Davis, Caleb 10                
  3 Turpin                                            8:35.00    8:46.42    6   
     1) Donovan, Logan 12               2) Marcon, Dante 12               
     3) Patty, Andrew 12                4) Weaver, Graham 11              
  4 Arch Moeller                                      8:59.00    8:49.61    5   
     1) Dewine, Matt 11                 2) Pappalardo, Edward 12          
     3) Girard, Doug 11                 4) Johnston, Steven 10            
  5 Lebanon                                           8:40.00    8:51.42    4   
     1) Lewis, Stephan 11               2) Caplinger, Kelby 10            
     3) Hopkins, Michael 12             4) Moawad, Matt 12                
  6 Middletown                                                   9:24.70    3   
     1) Shields, Keondai 10             2) Tillis, Bryce 10               
     3) Johnson, Elijah 10              4) Simpson, Tyler 10              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricci, Giovanni           12 Loveland             6-00.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Jackson, Vince            10 Mason                6-02.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Banyard, Desmin           11 Mason                           5-08.00    6   
  4 Richardson, Chris         12 Middletown           6-00.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Huff, Wyatt               12 Lebanon              5-06.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Buford, Cameron           10 Arch Moeller                    5-08.00    3   
  7 Bailey, Jomar             10 Middletown           5-06.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Molloy, Andrew            12 Turpin               5-06.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Easley, Aaron             12 Turpin               5-03.00    5-04.00  
  9 Lawless, Austin           12 Lebanon              5-04.00    5-04.00  
 -- Powell, Brandon           10 Withrow              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Kalala, Albert            10 Withrow              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Delany, Sean               9 Arch Moeller                         NH  
 -- Wellington, Jake          12 Loveland             5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Florence, Taylor          12 Loveland            13-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Rook, Billy               11 Mason               14-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Hopkins, Ryan             12 Lebanon             12-06.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Free, Harrison            12 Turpin              10-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Barsala, Zach             10 Lebanon             12-00.00   11-06.00    4   
  6 Huber, Josh               10 Mason               10-06.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Gainey, Cameron           11 Middletown           9-06.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Gordon, Isaac             11 Loveland            11-00.00   10-00.00    1   
  9 Morris, Rexton            10 Arch Moeller                    9-06.00  
 10 Hansen, Daniel            10 Arch Moeller                    9-06.00  
 -- Spivey, Gage              11 Middletown           7-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jordan             12 Loveland            19-00.00   20-05.00   NWI  10   
  2 Besecker, Jeron           11 Mason                          19-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Petty, Marquise           10 Middletown          19-05.00   19-00.75   NWI   6   
  4 Dearco, Andres            12 Mason                          18-10.50   NWI   5   
  5 Molloy, Andrew            12 Turpin              17-00.00   18-03.50   NWI   4   
  6 Huff, Wyatt               12 Lebanon             17-06.00   18-02.00   NWI   3   
  7 Abbott, Noah              12 Lebanon             18-06.00   17-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Petty, Jonathon           12 Middletown          19-00.00   17-00.50   NWI   1   
  9 Guyton, D'Vonte           11 Withrow             16-00.00   15-11.25   NWI 
 10 Eifert, Mark              10 Arch Moeller                   15-09.75   NWI 
 11 Petri, Josh               11 Arch Moeller                   15-03.25   NWI 
 12 Miller, Austin            10 Turpin              16-00.50   15-01.50   NWI 
 -- Drew, Alex                12 Loveland            18-00.00       FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leichliter, Kevin         12 Lebanon             48-02.00   53-09.50   10   
  2 Mcdonald, Joey            12 Lebanon             47-00.00   52-06.50    8   
  3 Givens, Christian         12 Arch Moeller                   45-06.75    6   
  4 Hefelfinger, Donald       12 Mason               43-06.00   45-00.25    5   
  5 Spencer, Drew             10 Turpin              41-02.50   43-03.50    4   
  6 Thomas, Jamar             11 Middletown          43-00.00   42-11.50    3   
  7 Maine, Asa                11 Mason               40-01.00   40-10.75    2   
  8 Stricker, Bryce           11 Arch Moeller                   39-10.75    1   
  9 Robinson, Max             11 Middletown          41-00.00   39-08.75  
 10 Sodd, Matthew             10 Turpin              38-00.00   38-06.75  
 11 Flanagan, Colin            9 Loveland            36-00.00   36-11.25  
 12 Williams, Stanley         11 Withrow             30-00.00   36-05.75  
 13 Ralph, Michael            12 Loveland            31-00.00   30-10.75  
 -- Barnes, Travon            12 Withrow             34-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maine, Asa                11 Mason                            128-11   10   
  2 Leichliter, Kevin         12 Lebanon               145-00     126-03    8   
  3 Thomas, Jamar             11 Middletown            115-00     124-09    6   
  4 Mcdonald, Joey            12 Lebanon               140-00     122-04    5   
  5 Beard, George             11 Middletown            110-00     113-06    4   
  6 Marsh, Nick                9 Arch Moeller                     109-00    3   
  7 Stricker, Bryce           11 Arch Moeller                     107-01    2   
  8 Sack, Luck                10 Mason                            103-08    1   
  9 Sodd, Matthew             10 Turpin                100-00     102-03  
  9 Spencer, Drew             10 Turpin                 99-11     102-03  
 11 Ralph, Michael            12 Loveland              100-00      98-03  
 12 Williams, Stanley         11 Withrow                84-00      97-04  
 13 Flanagan, Colin            9 Loveland              105-00      95-11  
 -- Barnes, Travon            12 Withrow               105-00         ND