Licensed to GHGTimingLLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2015 04:37 AM
                        COACHES CLASSIC 2015 - 4/8/2015                        
                                    Ross HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gruber, Kaylan            12 Harrison               13.23      12.89   2  10   
  2 Kurzhals, Kelsey          12 Seton                  12.70      13.11   2   8   
  3 Newman, Quorri            12 Northwest Ha           13.84      13.20   2   6   
  4 Knebel, Saylor            10 Ross HS                12.88      13.32   2   5   
  5 You, Julia                10 Sycamore                          13.47   1   4   
  6 Williams, Kamilah         11 Oak Hills              13.10      13.61   2   3   
  7 Haas, Jamie               12 Anderson               13.30      13.61   2   2   
  8 Thiss, Ashley             12 Sycamore                          13.67   1   1   
  9 Barnes, Jasmine           11 Oak Hills              13.82      13.76   2 
 10 Young, Hannah              9 Harrison               14.25      13.83   1 
 11 Burton, Dariah             9 Northwest Ha           15.38      13.95   1 
 12 Lipps, Lauren             12 Seton                  13.10      14.39   2 
 13 Dunn, Jennifer            10 Anderson               13.90      14.84   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Telscher, Sarah            9 Seton                1:02.00    1:01.58   2  10   
  2 Torok, Maria              12 Seton                1:01.00    1:02.20   2   8   
  3 Knebel, Saylor            10 Ross HS              1:03.00    1:03.58   2   6   
  4 Vorpe, Katie              12 Sycamore                        1:04.21   1   5   
  5 Boyd, Cailin               9 Northwest Ha         1:08.00    1:05.06   2   4   
  6 Cooper, Nasya             11 Northwest Ha         1:06.00    1:05.45   2   3   
  7 Kaufmann, Tayloranne      12 Anderson             1:09.00    1:05.82   1   2   
  8 Pristas, Katlynn           9 Oak Hills            1:06.84    1:05.85   2   1   
  9 Garcia, Ali               11 Sycamore                        1:06.55   1 
 10 Forbeck, Sara             12 Harrison             1:09.00    1:06.71   2 
 11 Calvert, Tessa            10 Oak Hills            1:07.72    1:08.48   2 
 12 Emerson, Alexys           10 Harrison             1:09.00    1:11.45   1 
 13 Martin, Marissa           11 Anderson             1:09.00    1:14.40   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menyhert, Rosie           12 Sycamore                        5:35.28   10   
  2 Louis, Grace              11 Sycamore                        5:35.53    8   
  3 Casaceli, Emily           10 Ross HS              5:59.00    5:35.64    6   
  4 Hoffman, Taylor           12 Oak Hills            5:53.83    5:41.10    5   
  5 Visconti, Maria           11 Seton                5:53.80    5:43.16    4   
  6 Jennrich, Laura           11 Oak Hills            5:52.08    5:45.69    3   
  7 Schildmeyer, Dana          9 Anderson             6:15.00    6:09.53    2   
  8 Disbro, Nicole            11 Harrison             6:20.00    6:10.08    1   
  9 Bernhardt, Megan          10 Harrison             6:10.00    6:10.24  
 10 Goins, Katelyn            11 Ross HS              6:03.00    6:14.34  
 11 O'Toole, Maddie           12 Anderson             6:20.00    6:23.72  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schoster, Anna            11 Seton                  15.50      15.99   2  10   
  2 Kraemer, Gabrielle        12 Seton                  16.50      16.43   2   8   
  3 Martin, Deja              12 Northwest Ha           18.99      16.65   1   6   
  4 Kappen, Megan             10 Oak Hills              16.81      16.94   2   5   
  5 Heimkreiter, Marybeth     11 Ross HS                16.95      17.11   2   4   
  6 Price, Shelby             12 Ross HS                17.34      17.36   2   3   
  7 Shassere, Lauren          11 Sycamore                          17.47   1   2   
  8 Haupt, Rachel             11 Sycamore                          18.04   1   1   
  9 Mara, Nikki               11 Harrison               19.25      18.39   1 
 10 Lee, Ernestine             9 Northwest Ha           20.69      18.42   1 
 11 Swindell, Mckayla          9 Oak Hills              18.94      18.64   1 
 12 Hodgkin, Zariah            9 Anderson               18.10      20.45   2 
 13 Marshall, Kiae             9 Anderson               18.40      20.81   2 
 -- Bernhardt, Katie          10 Harrison               17.50        DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest Hamilton Cty                              52.00      51.99   10   
     1) Norris, Jayda 11                2) Cooper, Nasya 11               
     3) Martin, Deja 12                 4) Newman, Quorri 12              
  2 Seton                                               53.00      52.49    8   
     1) Lipps, Lauren 12                2) Brown, Kaille 11               
     3) Schoster, Anna 11               4) Kurzhals, Kelsey 12            
  3 Oak Hills                                           52.15      52.77    6   
  4 Sycamore                                            51.00      53.47    5   
  5 Harrison                                            55.00      53.59    4   
     1) Nowlin, Kayla 11                2) Vanluit, Maggie 9              
     3) Young, Madalyn 11               4) Gruber, Kaylan 12              
  6 Anderson                                            59.50      56.70    3   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest Hamilton Cty                            1:55.00    1:51.09   10   
     1) Norris, Jayda 11                2) Cooper, Nasya 11               
     3) Owoo, Ruth 11                   4) Newman, Quorri 12              
  2 Seton                                             1:48.00    1:51.74    8   
     1) Luebbering, Kelly 11            2) Hofmeyer, Renee 9              
     3) Schoster, Anna 11               4) Kurzhals, Kelsey 12            
  3 Sycamore                                          1:50.00    1:52.87    6   
  4 Oak Hills                                         1:53.18    1:53.91    5   
  5 Harrison                                          1:55.00    1:56.74    4   
     1) Nowlin, Kayla 11                2) Vanluit, Maggie 9              
     3) Young, Madalyn 11               4) Emerson, Alexys 10             
  6 Anderson                                          2:04.00    1:57.17    3   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oak Hills                                        10:11.43   10:13.92   10   
  2 Seton                                            10:25.00   10:35.02    8   
     1) Visconti, Maria 11              2) Hirlinger, Gabriel 12          
     3) Henderson, Molly 12             4) Schloemer, Erica 9             
  3 Sycamore                                         10:56.00   10:50.71    6   
  4 Harrison                                         10:45.00   11:13.75    5   
     1) Fox, Lilah 9                    2) Merz, Crystal 10               
     3) Disbro, Nicole 11               4) Forbeck, Sara 12               
  5 Northwest Hamilton Cty                           12:00.00   12:08.35    4   
     1) Schon, Samantha 12              2) Groene, Karley 12              
     3) Boyd, Cailin 9                  4) Grant, Brieunna 10             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schulte, Kaylee           10 Harrison             4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Ruffin, Angela            10 Sycamore                        4-08.00    7   
  2 Ruffin, Lisa              12 Sycamore                        4-08.00    7   
  4 Hofmeyer, Renee            9 Seton                4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Bruggeman, Emma           10 Seton                4-08.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Conley, Alexis            11 Oak Hills            4-04.00    4-06.00    3.50
  7 Martin, Deja              12 Northwest Ha         4-10.00    4-04.00    2   
 -- Combs, Robyn              10 Oak Hills            4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Shelby             12 Ross HS             16-01.75   16-03.00   10   
  2 Tillman, Alexis           10 Sycamore                       15-07.00    8   
  3 Kraemer, Gabrielle        12 Seton               14-05.00   14-10.00    6   
  4 Young, Madalyn            11 Harrison            14-01.00   14-09.00    5   
  5 Digiovanna, Meggie         9 Sycamore                       14-00.00    4   
  6 Marshall, Kiae             9 Anderson            12-00.00   14-00.00    3   
  7 Young, Hannah              9 Harrison            13-06.00   13-07.00    2   
  8 Owoo, Ruth                11 Northwest Ha        13-07.00   13-07.00    1   
  9 Combs, Robyn              10 Oak Hills           13-01.00   13-02.00  
 10 Norris, Jayda             11 Northwest Ha        11-09.00   13-01.00  
 10 Dunn, Jennifer            10 Anderson            12-02.00   13-01.00  
 10 Reif, Rachel              12 Oak Hills           13-06.00   13-01.00  
 13 Brown, Kaille             11 Seton               13-09.00   11-01.00  
 -- Marcum, Lindsay           12 Ross HS             14-02.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramstetter, Alyssa        12 Seton               32-11.25   36-03.50   10   
  2 Swindell, Mckayla          9 Oak Hills           30-06.00   31-01.00    8   
  3 Hazelbaker, Jenna         12 Anderson            30-00.00   30-02.25    6   
  4 Gordon, Doneisha          12 Sycamore                       29-11.00    5   
  5 Pope, Nadiya              12 Northwest Ha        30-09.00   29-09.00    4   
  6 Krommer, Kayla            12 Seton               30-02.00   29-08.00    3   
  7 Bath, Makayla             10 Sycamore                       28-06.00    2   
  8 Fette, Jessica            11 Harrison            26-06.00   27-10.50    1   
  9 Schmitt, Christy          11 Ross HS             25-09.50   27-02.00  
 10 Kromme, Abby               9 Oak Hills           24-06.00   24-04.00  
 11 Raines, Paige             12 Northwest Ha        22-09.00   23-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramstetter, Alyssa        12 Seton                 117-08  119-03.50   10   
  2 Schmitt, Christy          11 Ross HS                90-00   98-11.50    8   
  3 Pope, Nadiya              12 Northwest Ha           87-03      94-05    6   
  4 Hazelbaker, Jenna         12 Anderson               85-00      92-10    5   
  5 Gordon, Doneisha          12 Sycamore                          81-04    4   
  6 Fette, Jessica            11 Harrison               82-06   79-01.50    3   
  7 Kaye, Rebecca             10 Anderson               69-00   73-05.50    2   
  8 Kandra, Analise            9 Seton                  70-08      70-09    1   
  9 Lagrange, Bonnie          11 Oak Hills              73-06      70-01  
 10 Gabbard, Elizabeth        10 Harrison               78-00      68-05  
 11 Kromme, Abby               9 Oak Hills              65-06      64-06  
 12 Ferguson, Danielle        12 Sycamore                       54-03.50  
 13 Raines, Paige             12 Northwest Ha           45-07      50-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jermiah           11 Sycamore                          10.88   1  10   
  2 Jackson, DeVohn           12 Northwest Ha           10.90      10.94   2   8   
  3 Booker, Jordan            12 Northwest Ha           11.40      11.14   2   6   
  4 Dawson, Clarence          11 Sycamore                          11.53   1   5   
  5 Rinear, Jonah             11 Elder                  11.90      11.60   2   4   
  6 Sunday, Kylen              9 Anderson               12.30      11.70   1   3   
  7 Mccord, Andrew            11 Harrison               11.90      11.77   2   2   
  8 Trame, Tony               10 Oak Hills              11.60      11.86   2   1   
  9 Anderson, Alex            11 Harrison               12.10      12.07   2 
 10 Foley, Dustin             11 Ross                   11.84      12.13   2 
 11 Gregory, Julian           12 Elder                  12.10      12.22   1 
 12 Fucito, Austin            12 Anderson               11.80      12.23   2 
 13 Reddington, David         11 Oak Hills              12.10      12.24   1 
 14 King, Jonathon            11 Ross                   12.30      12.32   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pringle, Myles            12 Northwest Ha           51.50      49.01   2  10   
  2 glauser, Josh             10 Sycamore                          51.78   1   8   
  3 Hedrick, Jon              11 Sycamore                          53.21   1   6   
  4 Mccord, Andrew            11 Harrison               55.50      53.39   2   5   
  5 Anderson, Alex            11 Harrison               55.50      54.87   2   4   
  6 Holmes, Noah              11 Oak Hills              54.70      54.95   2   3   
  7 Baldwin, Mylan            12 Northwest Ha           54.00      55.49   2   2   
  8 Niederhelman, Luke        12 Ross                   55.99      55.58   2   1   
  9 Kramer, Joe               10 Elder                  56.40      57.63   2 
 10 Gunther, Sam              10 Oak Hills              58.50      57.73   1 
 11 Workman, Logan             9 Elder                  57.70      58.97   1 
 12 Sullivan, Tim             12 Ross                 1:00.00    1:02.72   1 
 13 Hadnot, Da'Andre          10 Anderson               56.40    1:06.63   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stone, Nick               11 Anderson             4:45.10    4:40.61   10   
  2 Huff, Eric                12 Elder                4:38.00    4:44.09    8   
  3 Ingram, Joe                9 Anderson             4:52.30    4:44.94    6   
  4 Lawson, Kevin             10 Sycamore                        4:45.26    5   
  5 Ostertag, Eric            11 Elder                4:48.00    4:45.27    4   
  6 Schrantz, Andrew          10 Sycamore                        4:48.44    3   
  7 Weidner, Brad             10 Oak Hills            5:08.00    5:01.26    2   
  8 White, Noah               10 Northwest Ha         5:14.00    5:06.71    1   
  9 Acra, Louis               10 Harrison             5:10.00    5:11.60  
 10 Rauck, Brandon            11 Harrison             5:20.00    5:18.04  
 11 Meyer, Logan               9 Oak Hills            5:36.00    5:18.08  
 12 Haynes, Adam               9 Northwest Ha         5:28.00    5:25.89  
 13 Saylor, Michael            9 Ross                 5:47.00    5:44.60  
 14 Fathman, Josh             11 Ross                 5:46.00    5:50.41  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beverly, Malik            11 Northwest Ha           15.00      14.56   2  10   
  2 Kraemer, Brady            12 Elder                  16.30      16.60   2   8   
  3 Bowling, Alex             12 Ross                   16.46      16.72   2   6   
  4 James, Andy               11 Elder                  17.60      17.21   2   5   
  5 Guenther, Hayden          11 Ross                   17.30      17.44   2   4   
  6 Luke, Micah               11 Sycamore               18.68      18.13   1   3   
  7 Schweitzer, Will          12 Anderson               17.10      18.33   2   2   
  8 Sychugov, Eugene          11 Sycamore               18.11      18.49   1   1   
  9 Shelby, Nathan             9 Oak Hills              18.50      18.72   1 
 10 Gregor, Troy              10 Oak Hills              18.60      18.89   1 
 11 Shaw, Demar               12 Northwest Ha           17.20      19.76   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest Hamilton Cty                              43.21      42.60   10   
     1) Booker, Jordan 12               2) Pringle, Myles 12              
     3) Jackson, DeVohn 12              4) Beverly, Malik 11              
  2 Sycamore                                            43.50      43.61    8   
  3 Elder                                            44:08.00      45.71    6   
     1) Viox, Zach 11                   2) Meyer, Brandon 11              
     3) Rinear, Jonah 11                4) Ruwan, Tj 12                   
  4 Oak Hills                                           46.85      47.09    5   
     1) Malone, Nick 9                  2) Trame, Tony 10                 
     3) Reddington, David 11            4) Noble, Dylan 10                
  5 Anderson                                            46.60      49.22    4   
  6 Ross                                                46.43      49.29    3   
     1) Eads, Josh 9                    2) King, Jonathon 11              
     3) Allgeier, Eric 10               4) Lovett, Darious 9              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest Hamilton Cty                            1:30.00    1:31.75   10   
     1) Booker, Jordan 12               2) Goins, Deion 11                
     3) Baldwin, Mylan 12               4) Jackson, DeVohn 12             
  2 Sycamore                                          1:35.10    1:34.46    8   
  3 Elder                                             1:38.30    1:34.92    6   
     1) Viox, Zach 11                   2) Meyer, Brandon 11              
     3) Gregory, Julian 12              4) Kramer, Joe 10                 
  4 Oak Hills                                         1:37.20    1:39.23    5   
     1) Trame, Tony 10                  2) Malone, Nick 9                 
     3) Kligelhoffer, Sawyer 11         4) Moore, Devin 12                
  5 Anderson                                          1:40.30    1:41.64    4   
  6 Ross                                              1:43.00    1:43.80    3   
     1) Jones, Caleb 12                 2) Lovett, Darious 9              
     3) Harris, Tanner 11               4) Sullivan, Tim 12               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sycamore                                          8:10.00    8:52.69   10   
  2 Elder                                             8:45.00    8:57.85    8   
     1) Kehling, Kyle 11                2) Huschart, Michael 12           
     3) Workman, Logan 9                4) Mack, Drew 11                  
  3 Oak Hills                                         9:09.00    9:06.99    6   
     1) Beck, Drew 12                   2) Poggemann, Joe 12              
     3) Toon, Andrew 9                  4) Seibert, Tom 11                
  4 Ross                                              9:34.00    9:55.88    5   
     1) Neff, Jeremy 11                 2) Saylor, Michael 9              
     3) Fields, Micah 9                 4) Schulten, Jacob 10             
  5 Harrison                                         10:15.00   10:03.78    4   
     1) Schwering, Kevin 11             2) Ernst, Joe 12                  
     3) Sivick, Andrew 11               4) Duncan, Jason 11               
 -- Northwest Hamilton Cty                            9:20.00        DNF  
     1) Haynes, Adam 9                  2) Marsh, Elijah 11               
     3) White, Noah 10                  4) King, Tyler 11                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pringle, Myles            12 Northwest Ha         6-02.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Moore, Devin              12 Oak Hills            6-00.00    5-08.00    7   
  2 Ioas, Adam                12 Sycamore                        5-08.00    7   
  4 Goins, Deion              11 Northwest Ha         5-10.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Oswald, Robbie            11 Elder                5-10.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Luken, Mitch               9 Oak Hills            5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Foley, Dustin             11 Ross                 5-06.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Ashe, Kelton              10 Elder                5-08.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Back, Jacob               10 Harrison                        5-04.00  
 -- Cobb, Mason               10 Anderson             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Turner, Alex              12 Sycamore                             NH  
 -- Bode, Hunter               9 Anderson             5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pendergast, Ben           11 Sycamore                       14-01.00   10   
  2 Oswald, Robbie            11 Elder               13-00.00   13-07.00    8   
  3 Harris, Tanner            11 Ross                12-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Stevenson, Hartley        12 Anderson            10-00.00   11-06.00    5   
 -- Vickery, Austin           12 Oak Hills           11-00.00         NH  
 -- Leyendecker, Adam         10 Sycamore                             NH  
 -- Leppert, Brian            10 Harrison             9-06.00         NH  
 -- Martin, Matthew            9 Anderson             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Gerde, Thomas             11 Oak Hills            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Swiecki, Donny             9 Harrison             9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goins, Deion              11 Northwest Ha        19-10.00   20-02.00   10   
  2 Beverly, Malik            11 Northwest Ha        22-00.00   19-07.00    8   
  3 Moore, Devin              12 Oak Hills           19-07.00   19-04.00    6   
  4 Bowling, Alex             12 Ross                18-07.50   19-02.50    5   
  5 Rinear, Jonah             11 Elder               19-03.00   18-06.00    4   
  6 Sullivan, Brent           12 Elder               18-08.00   18-03.00    3   
  7 Turner, Alex              12 Sycamore                       18-00.00    2   
  8 Hawkins, Devin            10 Sycamore                       17-09.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Patrick          11 Anderson            18-07.00   17-07.00  
 10 Back, Jacob               10 Harrison                       17-05.00  
 11 Shelby, Nathan             9 Oak Hills           17-08.00   16-09.50  
 12 Allgeier, Eric            10 Ross                16-11.00   15-08.00  
 13 Zigos, Michael            10 Anderson            18-04.00   13-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridges, Jake             12 Anderson            43-03.50   45-05.75   10   
  2 Littleton, Brandon        11 Harrison            38-06.00   43-08.00    8   
  3 Knauer, Dylan             10 Harrison            40-06.00   42-10.50    6   
  4 Feeney, Sam               11 Elder               38-00.00   41-06.75    5   
  5 Traub, Gary               10 Sycamore                       39-10.00    4   
  6 Brown, Montell            12 Oak Hills           41-01.00   39-09.00    3   
  7 Bergquist, Justin         12 Northwest Ha        37-00.00   38-09.50    2   
  8 Felds, Josh               10 Sycamore                       37-11.00    1   
  9 Smith, Zach               12 Elder               34-00.00   37-05.50  
 10 Gross, Colin              11 Ross                36-08.50   36-10.50  
 11 Owen, Chandler            12 Anderson            39-09.00   36-09.50  
 12 Carter, Michael           10 Northwest Ha        35-00.00   36-02.50  
 13 Sisson, Tom               12 Oak Hills           35-03.00   34-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodenberg, Colin          12 Elder                 123-00  130-01.50   10   
  2 Gerhardt, Nick            11 Harrison              126-06     129-06    8   
  3 Bergquist, Justin         12 Northwest Ha          118-00  126-01.50    6   
  4 James, Riley              12 Elder                 103-00     118-03    5   
  5 Schneider, Chance          9 Oak Hills             113-03     116-08    4   
  6 Brown, Montell            12 Oak Hills             121-00  109-11.50    3   
  7 Gross, Colin              11 Ross                95-00.50  104-06.25    2   
  8 Littleton, Brandon        11 Harrison              105-06     104-03    1   
  9 Toepfer, Andrew           12 Anderson               95-00     101-03  
 10 Carter, Michael           10 Northwest Ha           85-00   97-11.50  
 11 Stoy, Chris               10 Sycamore                          95-09  
 12 Traub, Gary               10 Sycamore                          94-06  
 13 O'Toole, Frank             9 Anderson               90-08      83-08  
 14 Woodruff, Eric            11 Ross                   68-01      80-10  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Seton                      110.50     2) Sycamore                   85   
    3) Northwest Hamilton Cty      56        4) Oak Hills                  49.50
    5) Harrison                    45        6) Ross HS                    42   
    7) Anderson                    28                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest Hamilton Cty      98        2) Sycamore                   92   
    3) Elder                       89        4) Oak Hills                  48   
    5) Anderson                    44        6) Harrison                   38   
    7) Ross                        37