Licensed to GHGTimingLLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2015 08:30 PM
                        COACHES CLASSIC 2015 - 4/8/2015                        
                                WINTON WOODS HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Arissa           12 Walnut Hills           12.50      12.45   2  10   
  2 Richard, Brianna          10 Winton Woods           12.22      12.50   2   8   
  3 Coleman, Brianna          12 Lakota East            14.20      13.42   1   6   
  4 Snook, Olivia             10 Lakota East            14.10      13.59   1   5   
  5 Hill, Jalyn               10 Winton Woods           12.87      13.64   2   4   
  6 Sevier, Katelyn            9 Kings                  14.24      13.67   1   3   
  7 Swope, Taylor             12 St Ursula Ac           13.50      13.73   2   2   
  8 Guckenberger, Emma        11 Kings                  14.00      13.75   1   1   
  9 Anderson, Regan            9 Walnut Hills           13.00      14.03   2 
 10 Koewler, Kaitlyn          12 Colerain               13.80      14.16   2 
 -- Austin, Sophie            10 St Ursula Ac           13.70        DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lape, Zoe                  9 Lakota East          1:00.76    1:02.19   2  10   
  2 Dipasquale, Patrice       12 Kings                1:03.97    1:03.96   2   8   
  3 Beitzinger, Zoey          10 Walnut Hills         1:05.00    1:04.56   2   6   
  4 Geoghegan, Halle          12 Kings                1:05.00    1:04.69   2   5   
  5 Flaig, Erin               12 Colerain             1:03.10    1:05.32   2   4   
  6 Onianwa, Irene            12 Winton Woods         1:03.45    1:06.23   2   3   
  7 Smith, Cassidy            12 Colerain             1:04.10    1:06.40   2   2   
  8 Widmeyer, Grace           10 St Ursula Ac         1:05.21    1:07.31   1   1   
  9 Smith, Geralyn            10 Winton Woods         1:06.34    1:08.12   1 
 10 Mcmillian, Adriana        12 Lakota East          1:07.00    1:11.39   1 
 11 Redmond, Nicola           12 St Ursula Ac         1:09.80    1:13.96   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weisgerber, Maria         12 St Ursula Ac         2:22.00    2:28.72   10   
  2 Schroeder, Hannah         12 Walnut Hills         2:34.00    2:29.71    8   
  3 Coleman, Kelley           12 Walnut Hills         2:32.00    2:30.31    6   
  4 Conner, Karleigh           9 Kings                2:30.00    2:31.80    5   
  5 Vanfossen, Abbie          12 Lakota East          2:25.00    2:35.82    4   
  6 Weber, Abby               12 St Ursula Ac         2:29.50    2:37.90    3   
  7 Middlekamp, Claire        11 Kings                2:40.00    2:39.54    2   
  8 Thompson, Holly            9 Lakota East          2:40.00    2:47.65    1   
  9 Lewis, Ashley             10 Winton Woods         2:40.69    3:18.01  
 10 Imamovic, Nadina          11 Winton Woods         3:51.50    3:50.64  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Annie          12 St Ursula Ac         4:58.00    5:31.05   10   
  2 Maschino, Leah             9 Kings                5:30.00    5:35.84    8   
  3 Lingo, Aliyah             10 Colerain             5:41.00    5:37.48    6   
  4 Bruggeman, Skye           11 Walnut Hills         5:44.00    5:38.70    5   
  5 Vanfossen, Abbie          12 Lakota East          5:25.00    5:38.93    4   
  6 Weber, Abby               12 St Ursula Ac         5:39.00    5:49.41    3   
  7 Conner, Brooke            11 Kings                5:45.00    5:57.53    2   
  8 Meyer, Hayley             10 Colerain             5:50.00    6:06.98    1   
  9 Farrell, Emma              9 Walnut Hills         6:10.00    6:13.56  
 10 Lehman, Kendall           11 Lakota East          5:50.00    6:18.54  
 11 Adams, Autumn             12 Winton Woods         6:15.40    6:55.72  
 12 Lewis, Ashley             10 Winton Woods         7:15.00    7:32.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perry, Dominique          10 Winton Woods           15.58      15.86   2  10   
  2 Bruns, Sarah              10 Kings                  16.65      16.11   2   8   
  3 Boyd, Amberly             12 Winton Woods           15.57      16.28   2   6   
  4 Kondash, Therese          10 St Ursula Ac           17.10      17.31   2   5   
  5 Dipasquale, Aviana         9 Kings                  17.20      18.13   2   4   
  6 Geresy, Mallory           12 Lakota East            18.11      18.50   2   3   
  7 Clapp, Allison            10 Lakota East            18.60      18.75   1   2   
  8 Trimble, Janae            12 Walnut Hills           17.50      19.09   2   1   
  9 Jones, Tai'Lynn            9 Walnut Hills           17.50      19.48   2 
 10 Dorr, Rachel               9 Colerain               19.90      20.36   1 
 11 Shiffert, Emery            9 St Ursula Ac           18.90      21.07   1 
 12 Howlett-callender, Azari   9 Colerain               20.00      21.66   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bomar, Ninkamiylah        11 Winton Woods           47.20      48.07   2  10   
  2 Perry, Dominique          10 Winton Woods           46.50      48.32   2   8   
  3 Bruns, Sarah              10 Kings                  49.07      48.68   2   6   
  4 Wall, Brittany            11 Lakota East            50.27      50.49   2   5   
  5 Dipasquale, Aviana         9 Kings                  52.08      51.30   2   4   
  6 Lewis, Arie               11 St Ursula Ac           54.50      51.42   1   3   
  7 Hunter, Amari             11 Walnut Hills           54.00      52.01   2   2   
  8 Clapp, Allison            10 Lakota East            50.66      52.51   2   1   
  9 Howlett-callender, Azari   9 Colerain               57.00      54.28   1 
 10 Kondash, Therese          10 St Ursula Ac           51.20      54.60   2 
 11 Trimble, Janae            12 Walnut Hills           55.00      55.37   1 
 12 Dorr, Rachel               9 Colerain               56.00    1:01.57   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winton Woods                                        49.50      50.82   10   
     1) Bomar, Ninkamiylah 11           2) Boyd, Amberly 12               
     3) Hill, Jalyn 10                  4) Richard, Brianna 10            
  2 Walnut Hills                                        51.00      50.99    8   
  3 Lakota East                                         51.61      52.23    6   
     1) Wall, Brittany 11               2) Coleman, Brianna 12            
     3) Snook, Olivia 10                4) Metz, Erin 10                  
  4 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)                            52.40      53.70    5   
  5 Kings                                               54.00      55.43    4   
  6 Colerain                                                       57.73    3   
     1) Johnson, Tiara 9                2) Koewler, Kaitlyn 12            
     3) Dorr, Rachel 9                  4) Howlett-callender, Azaria 9    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walnut Hills                                      1:46.00    1:48.68   10   
  2 Colerain                                          1:53.80    1:54.05    8   
     1) Johnson, Tiara 9                2) Bigner, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Smith, Cassidy 12               4) Flaig, Erin 12                 
  3 Lakota East                                       1:50.00    1:55.67    6   
     1) Crowell, Kenzie 10              2) Best, Taylor 11                
     3) Lape, Zoe 9                     4) Sturkey, Marissa 10            
  4 Kings                                             1:55.00    1:56.33    5   
  5 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)                          1:53.50    1:56.43    4   
  6 Winton Woods                                      1:50.40    1:58.20    3   
     1) Hyman, Jabriah 9                2) Issacs, Diamond 10             
     3) Hazely, Laisha 9                4) Ellis, Jahnae 10               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kings                                            10:10.00   10:16.27   10   
  2 Colerain                                                    10:41.10    8   
     1) Tobler, Hannah 12               2) Tobler, Hailey 12              
     3) Meyer, Hayley 10                4) Lingo, Aliyah 10               
  3 St Ursula Acad(Hamilton)                         10:30.00   10:45.54    6   
  4 Walnut Hills                                     11:40.00   11:15.23    5   
  5 Lakota East                                      11:00.00   11:26.19    4   
     1) Lehman, Kendall 11              2) Thompson, Holly 9              
     3) Dick, Maddie 12                 4) Creehan, Kathryn 9             
  6 Winton Woods                                     10:22.78   12:26.79    3   
     1) Onianwa, Laura 10               2) Hyman, Jabriah 9               
     3) Lewis, Ashley 10                4) Smith, Geralyn 10              
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bunse, Lily               11 Kings               11-00.00    8-00.00    9   
  1 Berndsen, Rachel          11 Walnut Hills         9-00.00    8-00.00    9   
  3 Janakiefski, Laura        12 Colerain                        8-00.00    6   
  4 Jones, Anastasia           9 Kings                8-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Metz, Erin                10 Lakota East          7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Graska, Erin              11 Lakota East          7-06.00    7-00.00    3   
 -- Sepulveda, Maya            9 Walnut Hills                         NH  
 -- Schneider, Emily          12 Colerain                             NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard, Brianna          10 Winton Woods        18-07.00   18-00.25   10   
  2 Jones, Tai'Lynn            9 Walnut Hills        17-01.00   16-08.50    8   
  3 Anderson, Jeresa           9 Walnut Hills                   16-00.50    6   
  4 Bruns, Sarah              10 Kings               15-00.00   15-05.00    5   
  5 Dean, Annie               11 Kings               14-09.00   15-01.50    4   
  6 Helmers-wegman, Elena     12 St Ursula Ac        14-10.00   14-00.50    3   
  7 Talbot, Cassie             9 St Ursula Ac        14-10.00   13-06.50    2   
  8 Best, Taylor              11 Lakota East         12-06.00   13-04.00    1   
  9 Brown, Tatiana             9 Winton Woods        14-06.00   12-09.50  
 10 Combs, Autumn             11 Lakota East         13-03.00   12-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hassel, Keira             12 Walnut Hills        33-00.00   31-03.50   10   
  2 Clark, Kemaiya            10 Winton Woods        29-03.00   27-09.00    8   
  3 Dean, Annie               11 Kings               26-00.00   27-09.00    6   
  4 Freeman, Hannah            9 Walnut Hills                   27-04.00    5   
  5 Kirchner, Mchaley          9 Lakota East         25-00.00   27-00.50    4   
  6 Robbins, Natalie          10 Lakota East         27-00.00   24-10.50    3   
  7 Schmidt, Dee Dee          11 Kings               23-00.00   22-04.50    2   
  8 Thomas, Melinda           11 Colerain            21-02.50   20-10.00    1   
  9 Parrotte, Zaire           11 Winton Woods        28-06.00   20-02.50  
 10 Bachman, Rachel           11 Colerain            19-11.00   20-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hassel, Keira             12 Walnut Hills          108-00   94-09.50   10   
  2 Parrotte, Zaire           11 Winton Woods           75-03      67-10    8   
  3 Kuhn, Elizabeth           11 Kings                  67-00      66-05    6   
  4 Delamar, Shayla           10 Walnut Hills                      60-03    5   
  5 Kirchner, Mchaley          9 Lakota East            58-00      59-01    4   
  6 Robbins, Natalie          10 Lakota East            65-00      57-02    3   
  7 Clark, Kemaiya            10 Winton Woods           75-04      53-00    2   
  8 Bachman, Rachel           11 Colerain               55-11      48-11    1   
  9 Thomas, Melinda           11 Colerain               45-07      48-05  
 -- Schmidt, Dee Dee          11 Kings                  60-00       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lumpkin, Christian        12 Winton Woods           11.10      10.76   1  10   
  2 Erpenbeck, Jake           12 Cov Cath               11.11      10.91   2   8   
  3 Asberry, Jordan           12 Colerain               11.10      11.17   2   6   
  4 Monday, William           11 Lakota East            11.20      11.18   2   5   
  5 Boughner, Conolly         12 Lakota East            11.00      11.28   2   4   
  6 Maebry, Kenny             11 Winton Woods           11.40      11.36   1   3   
  7 Jackson, Darien           12 Walnut Hills           11.80      11.37   1   2   
  8 McDowell, Logan           12 Cov Cath               11.44      11.46   2   1   
  9 Yoder, Max                12 St Xavier              11.50      11.49   2 
 10 Mason, Jon                11 Walnut Hills           11.70      11.59   2 
 11 Barnett, Deandre          12 Kings                  11.80      11.59   1 
 12 Brown, Sean               12 St Xavier              11.70      11.70   2 
 13 Sarley, De'Shawn          12 Colerain               11.90      11.81   1 
 14 Sheppard, Demarion         9 Kings                  11.90      12.01   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Tosh            12 Winton Woods           53.09      52.90   2  10   
  2 Edwards, Rashon           12 St Xavier              53.00      53.64   2   8   
  3 Davis-spence, Dyami       10 Walnut Hills           55.00      54.12   2   6   
  4 Irwin, Jacob              11 Kings                  54.00      55.12   2   5   
  5 Bayer, Tanner              9 Cov Cath               58.00      56.99   1   4   
  6 O'Sullivan, Colin         12 Kings                  56.00      57.35   1   3   
  7 Horter, Dillon            11 Lakota East            55.00      58.17   2   2   
  8 Curry, Colton             10 Lakota East            55.00      58.65   2   1   
  9 Bren, Andrew              11 St Xavier              55.50      58.73   1 
 10 Mcknight, Caleb           10 Winton Woods           56.08    1:02.97   1 
 11 Payne, Micah               9 Walnut Hills           59.80    1:05.98   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vitucci, Michael          12 St Xavier            1:59.00    2:00.12   10   
  2 Norris, Michael           12 Lakota East          2:00.00    2:01.17    8   
  3 Allen, Rodney             12 Colerain             1:58.00    2:01.63    6   
  4 Horter, Dustin             9 Lakota East          2:03.00    2:02.11    5   
  5 Diebel, Noah              12 Kings                2:07.00    2:03.37    4   
  6 Bruggeman, Max            12 Walnut Hills         2:07.00    2:06.81    3   
  7 Thieman, Ben              11 Cov Cath             2:05.00    2:07.82    2   
  8 Haverland, Josh           11 Kings                2:10.00    2:13.40    1   
  9 Hladky, Aaron              9 Walnut Hills         2:14.00    2:14.69  
 10 Ziegler, Thomas           11 Cov Cath             2:10.00    2:21.03  
 11 Willertz, Alec             9 Winton Woods         2:32.00    2:39.78  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horter, Dustin             9 Lakota East          4:24.00    4:39.88   10   
  2 Elkins, Eli               12 Kings                4:42.00    4:41.39    8   
  3 Eagan, Bradford           12 St Xavier            4:30.00    4:43.23    6   
  4 Vitucci, Michael          12 St Xavier            4:25.00    4:43.42    5   
  5 Anderson, Tyler           12 Lakota East          4:35.00    4:48.12    4   
  6 Chambers, Jack             9 Kings                4:52.00    4:49.17    3   
  7 Ziegler, Thomas           11 Cov Cath             4:56.00    4:57.93    2   
  8 Lowry, Jack                9 Walnut Hills         5:13.00    4:58.56    1   
  9 Warren, Luke              11 Walnut Hills         5:05.00    5:00.16  
 10 Gierach, Sam              10 Colerain             5:05.00    5:11.74  
 11 Booth, Brad               12 Colerain             5:00.00    5:11.82  
 12 Hester, Griffin           11 Cov Cath             5:19.00    5:13.03  
 13 Wolke, Elliot             10 Winton Woods         5:21.00    5:36.33  
 14 Sneed, Iaasac              9 Winton Woods         6:25.00    7:02.13  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weed, David               11 Kings                  17.20      15.51   2  10   
  2 Bruns, Tommy              12 Kings                  16.25      15.81   2   8   
  3 Kasik, Ben                12 Lakota East            16.50      16.59   2   6   
  4 Ochs, Tyler               12 St Xavier              16.90      16.71   2   5   
  5 Stallworth, Delan         10 St Xavier              17.50      17.58   2   4   
  6 Dressman, Jake            10 Cov Cath               17.64      17.61   2   3   
  7 Bayer, Tanner              9 Cov Cath               18.14      17.86   1   2   
  8 Wegener, Ben              11 Lakota East            16.60      18.11   2   1   
  9 Phillips, John-allen      11 Walnut Hills           18.90      19.28   1 
 10 Davis, Mark                9 Winton Woods           17.90      21.10   1 
 11 Moore, Ryan                9 Colerain               20.00      22.87   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bruns, Tommy              12 Kings                  40.20      41.69   2  10   
  2 Weed, David               11 Kings                  42.00      41.90   2   8   
  3 Ochs, Tyler               12 St Xavier              44.80      43.20   2   6   
  4 Flood, Jared              12 Cov Cath               43.66      43.90   2   5   
  5 Stegman, Adam             10 Cov Cath               44.00      44.79   2   4   
  6 Kasik, Ben                12 Lakota East            43.32      46.20   2   3   
  7 Curry, Michael            10 Walnut Hills           46.20      46.46   1   2   
  8 Wegener, Ben              11 Lakota East            44.00      47.20   2   1   
  9 Stallworth, Delan         10 St Xavier              45.00      49.31   1 
 10 Phillips, John-allen      11 Walnut Hills           48.50      51.74   1 
 11 Davis, Mark                9 Winton Woods           48.00      56.98   1 
 12 Moore, Ryan                9 Colerain               54.00      57.92   1 
 -- Butler, Cameron            9 Winton Woods           46.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winton Woods                                        43.70      42.99   10   
     1) Maebry, Kenny 11                2) Mcconnell, Lionell 11          
     3) Lumpkin, Chaz 12                4) Lumpkin, Christian 12          
  2 Cov Cath                                            44.23      44.22    8   
     1) McDowell, Logan 12              2) Erpenbeck, Jake 12             
     3) Toebbe, Henry 10                4) McClure, Lee 12                
  3 Lakota East                                         45.56      44.69    6   
     1) Boughner, Conolly 12            2) Wade, Aaron 10                 
     3) Monday, William 11              4) Wade, Nigel 10                 
  4 Walnut Hills                                        45.50      45.41    5   
     1) Jackson, Darien 12              2) Goines, Adam 11                
     3) Davis-spence, Dyami 10          4) Mason, Jon 11                  
  5 Colerain                                            44.80      45.83    4   
     1) Hines jr, Jaymar 11             2) Scott, Blake 12                
     3) Bigner, Dylan 10                4) Asberry, Jordan 12             
  6 St Xavier                                                      45.88    3   
     1) Ochs, Tyler 12                  2) McDaniel, Damain 12            
     3) Stallworth, Delan 10            4) Yoder, Max 12                  
  7 Kings                                               48.10      47.18    2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cov Cath                                          1:31.69    1:32.15   10   
     1) McDowell, Logan 12              2) Erpenbeck, Jake 12             
     3) Tuemler, Jordan 10              4) McClure, Lee 12                
  2 Walnut Hills                                      1:35.00    1:33.43    8   
     1) Davis-spence, Dyami 10          2) Jackson, Darien 12             
     3) Goines, Adam 11                 4) Mason, Jon 11                  
  3 St Xavier                                         1:36.00    1:35.14    6   
     1) Edwards, Rashon 12              2) Brown, Sean 12                 
     3) Yoder, Max 12                   4) Wilcox, Khameron 12            
  4 Kings                                             1:38.90    1:36.44    5   
  5 Lakota East                                       1:37.07    1:37.82    4   
     1) Elendu, David 10                2) Davis, Jeff 12                 
     3) Curry, Colton 10                4) Monday, William 11             
  6 Colerain                                          1:33.50    1:38.54    3   
     1) Hines jr, Jaymar 11             2) Denoma, Ryan 10                
     3) Scott, Blake 12                 4) Bigner, Dylan 10               
  7 Winton Woods                                      1:36.00    1:38.97    2   
     1) Thompson, Jaylen 9              2) Owusu, Franklin 9              
     3) Daily, Javon 9                  4) Smith, Dareus 9                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kings                                             8:41.00    8:35.59   10   
  2 Cov Cath                                          8:47.00    8:41.92    8   
     1) Flood, Jared 12                 2) Stegman, Adam 10               
     3) Guenther, Grant 12              4) Thieman, Ben 11                
  3 St Xavier                                         8:30.00    8:51.32    6   
     1) Angeline, Austin 11             2) Osubur, Matt 12                
  4 Colerain                                          8:38.00    8:53.28    5   
     1) Price, Marcus 12                2) Sprague, Vince 11              
     3) Reis, Tyler 9                   4) Morrow, Brandon 12             
  5 Lakota East                                       8:45.00    9:09.59    4   
     1) Leonard, Dan 10                 2) Sellers, Max 11                
     3) Horter, Dillon 11               4) Biehle, Eddie 10               
  6 Walnut Hills                                      8:59.00    9:13.23    3   
     1) Lamba, Gabe 11                  2) Catalan, Elijah 11             
     3) Holtzman, Josh 11               4) Carey, Charlie 9               
  7 Winton Woods                                     10:05.00   10:44.87    2   
     1) Sneed, Iaasac 9                 2) Wolke, Elliot 10               
     3) Willertz, Alec 9                4) Benitez, Gillermo 12           
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruns, Tommy              12 Kings                6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Kuykendall, Andy          10 Cov Cath             5-06.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Coleman, Grant            10 Kings                5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Boydston, Ben             10 Cov Cath             5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
 -- Daily, Javon               9 Winton Woods         5-05.00         NH  
 -- Wadkins, Jhariah          10 Walnut Hills         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Devon              9 Lakota East          5-05.00         NH  
 -- Fulton, Cameron           10 Colerain             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Ricca, Conner             10 Lakota East          5-05.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bultman, Spencer          12 Kings               11-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Coleman, Grant            10 Kings               10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Beiersdorfer, Andrew      12 Cov Cath            11-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Sommerkamp, Harrison      10 Cov Cath             9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Strickland, Eric          11 Lakota East                     8-06.00    3.50
  5 Wuerdeman, Joel           12 Colerain                        8-06.00    3.50
 -- Dewitt, Nick              12 Lakota East                          NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stelljes, Connor          12 St Xavier           51-00.00   48-04.50   10   
  2 Schulte, Michael          11 Cov Cath            47-05.00   47-01.50    8   
  3 Holthaus, Chris           12 Cov Cath            43-08.00   44-04.50    6   
  4 Brayton, Ricky            11 Kings               36-00.00   41-06.00    5   
  5 Thomas, Antonio            9 St Xavier                      40-07.00    4   
  6 Beebe, Brandon            11 Colerain            38-11.50   38-09.00    3   
  7 Poole, Trevon              9 Winton Woods        38-10.00   38-05.00    2   
  8 Zielasko, Lucas           12 Lakota East         44-00.00   37-02.00    1   
  9 Wade, Nick                10 Lakota East         36-00.00   37-00.50  
 10 Jones, John               10 Walnut Hills        34-02.00   36-10.00  
 11 Bird, Dylan               10 Kings               34-00.00   35-01.00  
 12 Hoffman, Zach             11 Colerain            28-11.00   30-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foertsch, Luke            12 Cov Cath              144-08     134-06   10   
  2 Stelljes, Connor          12 St Xavier             140-00  131-05.50    8   
  3 Zielasko, Lucas           12 Lakota East           136-06     128-05    6   
  4 Yates, Jonah              10 St Xavier             120-00     118-10    5   
  5 Poole, Trevon              9 Winton Woods          105-09      96-05    4   
  6 Wade, Zach                10 Lakota East           120-00      95-09    3   
  7 Brant, Taylor             10 Kings                  96-11      93-08    2   
  8 Livingston, Tyson         11 Kings                 110-00      93-02    1   
  9 Ledonne, Joey             12 Cov Cath              102-00      93-00  
 10 Beebe, Brandon            11 Colerain            85-03.50      89-10  
 11 Jones, John               10 Walnut Hills           88-00      76-05  
 12 Hoffman, Zach             11 Colerain               71-07      68-09  
 13 Mitchell, Tony            11 Walnut Hills           65-00      67-00