Licensed to GHGTimingLLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2015 01:06 PM
                       COACHES CLASSIC 2015 - 4/10/2015                        
                                WINTON WOODS HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pennington, Destiny       10 Withrow HS             12.44      12.52   2  10   
  2 Freeman, Arissa           12 Walnut Hills           12.45      12.79   2   8   
  3 Richard, Brianna          10 Winton Woods           12.50      12.84   2   6   
  4 Gruber, Kaylan            12 Harrison               12.89      12.90   2   5   
  5 Henderson, Simone         11 Lakota West            12.83      12.93   2   4   
  6 Szolwinski, Anna           9 Lakota West            12.88      13.04   2   3   
  7 Smith, Mercedes           11 Withrow HS             12.80      13.04   2   2   
  8 Myrie, Nadia               9 Mason HS               12.92      13.07   2   1   
  9 Kurzhals, Kelsey          12 Seton                  13.11      13.29   1 
 10 Johnson, Cierra           12 Fairfield Bu           13.10      13.42   1 
 11 Emery, Missy              10 Lebanon                12.98      13.48   1 
 12 Ellery, Kyla              10 Fairfield Bu           13.33      13.59   1 
 13 Newman, Quorri            12 Northwest              13.20      13.62   1 
 14 Coleman, Brianna          12 Lakota East            13.42      13.71   1 
 15 Snook, Olivia             10 Lakota East            13.59      13.88   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennington, Destiny       10 Withrow HS             25.42      25.59   6  10   
  2 Richard, Brianna          10 Winton Woods           25.02      25.97   6   8   
  3 Gruber, Kaylan            12 Harrison               27.50      26.12   5   6   
  4 Keys, Briana              12 Mason HS               25.49      26.34   6   5   
  5 Freeman, Arissa           12 Walnut Hills           26.00      26.38   6   4   
  6 Henderson, Simone         11 Lakota West            26.45      26.66   6   3   
  7 Myrie, Nadia               9 Mason HS               26.59      26.71   5   2   
  8 Springer, Danielle        12 St Ursula              27.10      26.85   5   1   
  9 Szolwinski, Anna           9 Lakota West            26.68      26.96   5 
 10 Kurzhals, Kelsey          12 Seton                  27.00      27.35   5 
 11 Bogaert, Hannah           11 Lebanon                27.13      27.54   5 
 12 Knebel, Saylor            10 Ross HS                27.88      27.75   4 
 13 Staples, Briana           11 Oak Hills              28.84      27.78   3 
 14 Cornett, Kahla            10 Walnut Hills           26.00      27.87   6 
 15 Lawson, Lindsey           10 Milford                28.00      28.00   4 
 16 Sturkey, Marissa          10 Lakota East            29.90      28.06   2 
 17 Evans, Shelbie            11 Fairfield Bu           25.43      28.06   6 
 18 Coleman, Brianna          12 Lakota East            29.70      28.23   2 
 19 Barksdale, Kyra           11 Fairfield Bu           25.45      28.24   6 
 20 Ruffin, Lisa              12 Sycamore                          28.29   1 
 21 Brown, Maddie             12 Miamisburg             28.50      28.39   4 
 22 Carter, Romischaiyil      10 Mcauley                26.50      28.44   5 
 23 Dipasquale, Patrice       12 Kings                  29.16      28.51   3 
 24 You, Julia                10 Sycamore                          28.67   1 
 25 Bigner, Kaitlyn           12 Colerain               28.80      28.83   4 
 26 Owoo, Ruth                11 Northwest              29.00      28.94   3 
 27 Essen, Tori               10 Oak Hills              28.58      28.96   4 
 28 Brown, Kaille             11 Seton                  29.00      29.04   3 
 29 Richardson, Brianna       11 Miamisburg             29.00      29.13   3 
 30 Dean, Annie               11 Kings                  29.20      29.15   3 
 31 Gerhardt, Alyssa           9 Northwest              30.82      29.24   2 
 32 Hilliard, Piper           11 Milford                28.40      29.39   4 
 33 Gittelman, Casey           9 Anderson               30.30      29.47   2 
 34 Kaylor, Angeline           9 Princeton              30.90      29.49   1 
 35 Vanluit, Maggie            9 Harrison               29.00      29.55   3 
 36 Proctor, Karlee           12 St Ursula              28.20      29.76   4 
 37 Haas, Jamie               12 Anderson               30.40      29.99   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keys, Briana              12 Mason HS             1:00.80      59.43   4  10   
  2 Smith, Mercedes           11 Withrow HS           1:02.21    1:00.08   4   8   
  3 Dellecave, Kaci           11 Mason HS             1:02.32    1:01.12   4   6   
  4 Telscher, Sarah            9 Seton                1:01.58    1:01.15   4   5   
  5 Torok, Maria              12 Seton                1:02.20    1:01.46   4   4   
  6 Lape, Zoe                  9 Lakota East          1:02.19    1:01.54   4   3   
  7 Hilliard, Piper           11 Milford              1:00.00    1:02.02   4   2   
  8 Clark, Mikayla            11 Lebanon              1:05.17    1:02.59   2   1   
  9 Knebel, Saylor            10 Ross HS              1:03.58    1:02.73   3 
 10 Caldwell, Jaelyn          10 Fairfield Bu         1:03.67    1:03.13   3 
 11 Dipasquale, Patrice       12 Kings                1:03.96    1:03.37   3 
 12 Andrews, Maya             11 Lakota West          1:03.00    1:03.39   3 
 13 Beitzinger, Zoey          10 Walnut Hills         1:04.56    1:03.44   3 
 14 Vorpe, Katie              12 Sycamore             1:04.21    1:04.55   3 
 15 Seay, Nike                12 Princeton            1:06.00    1:04.70   2 
 16 Turner, Danielle           9 Lakota West          1:03.00    1:05.28   3 
 17 Blum, Emma                10 Miamisburg           1:06.00    1:06.05   2 
 18 Goldick, Kirsten          10 Mcauley              1:03.00    1:06.10   3 
 19 Sontag, Anna              11 Mcauley              1:03.00    1:06.73   4 
 20 Knarr, Lauryn             10 Milford              1:05.00    1:07.35   2 
 21 Suggs, Amaya              10 Fairfield Bu         1:07.34    1:07.47   2 
 22 Mccullough, Terrin        11 Princeton            1:10.00    1:09.23   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mcdowell, Delaney         12 Mason HS             2:22.43    2:18.36   2  10   
  2 Kilgore, Sydney           11 Oak Hills            2:24.09    2:19.35   2   8   
  3 Pfeifer, Mckenzie         12 Mcauley              2:25.00    2:20.17   2   6   
  4 Weisgerber, Maria         12 St Ursula            2:28.72    2:22.77   2   5   
  5 Mink, Caroline            11 Turpin               2:21.05    2:25.29   2   4   
  6 Hilliard, Piper           11 Milford              2:24.00    2:26.26   2   3   
  7 Conner, Karleigh           9 Kings                2:31.80    2:28.98   2   2   
  8 Corona-luna, Gloria       12 Lakota West          2:30.00    2:29.14   2   1   
  9 Coleman, Kelley           12 Walnut Hills         2:30.31    2:30.04   2 
 10 Mason, Simone             10 Withrow HS           2:26.15    2:30.15   2 
 11 Best, Lauren              12 Milford              2:35.00    2:30.39   1 
 12 Schroeder, Hannah         12 Walnut Hills         2:29.71    2:31.19   2 
 13 Brush, Erin               12 Mason HS             2:24.06    2:32.15   2 
 14 Casaceli, Emily           10 Ross HS              2:40.00    2:33.93   1 
 15 Elstun, Meredith          10 Lakota West          2:45.00    2:34.21   1 
 16 Graeser, Kara              9 Miamisburg           2:32.00    2:35.72   2 
 17 Hirlinger, Gabriel        12 Seton                2:37.50    2:35.93   1 
 18 Fox, Lilah                 9 Harrison             2:41.00    2:39.90   1 
 19 Mattis, Julia             12 Sycamore                        2:40.84   1 
 20 Davis-Johnson, Jaslyn      9 Sycamore                        2:45.67   1 
 21 Henderson, Molly          12 Seton                2:40.00    2:47.17   1 
 22 Murray, Katie             12 Oak Hills            2:34.47    2:47.30   2 
 23 Schildmeyer, Dana          9 Anderson             2:55.00    2:49.59   1 
 24 Merz, Crystal             10 Harrison             2:50.00    2:54.04   1 
 25 O'Toole, Maddie           12 Anderson             3:00.00    2:55.37   1 
 26 Groene, Karley            12 Northwest            3:00.00    2:57.88   1 
 27 Davidson, Ling            11 Hamilton             3:04.00    3:02.83   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Annie          12 St Ursula            5:31.05    4:55.28   10   
  2 Menyhert, Rosie           12 Sycamore             5:35.28    5:16.06    8   
  3 Brush, Ellie              10 Mason HS             5:23.65    5:19.98    6   
  4 Maschino, Leah             9 Kings                5:35.84    5:21.12    5   
  5 Mcmanus, Kelly            11 Lakota West          5:32.39    5:21.71    4   
  6 Louis, Grace              11 Sycamore             5:35.53    5:24.97    3   
  7 Pacheco, Melanie          10 Lebanon              5:26.58    5:26.68    2   
  8 Casaceli, Emily           10 Ross HS              5:35.64    5:30.48    1   
  9 Ford, Leah                11 Mason HS             5:30.21    5:32.24  
 10 Vanfossen, Abbie          12 Lakota East          5:38.93    5:36.40  
 11 Connaughton, Olivia       10 Turpin               5:33.93    5:37.12  
 12 Lockwood, Carly           10 Miamisburg           5:33.34    5:37.39  
 13 Elstun, Meredith          10 Lakota West          5:40.44    5:37.90  
 14 Livingston, Cat           10 Miamisburg           5:33.32    5:40.76  
 15 Harmeyer, Katie            9 Ursuline Aca         5:39.72    5:41.50  
 16 Lingo, Aliyah             10 Colerain             5:37.48    5:41.72  
 17 Hartzler, Kayla           10 Loveland             5:40.45    5:44.63  
 18 Bruggeman, Skye           11 Walnut Hills         5:38.70    5:45.12  
 19 Hoffman, Taylor           12 Oak Hills            5:41.10    5:48.85  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Annie          12 St Ursula           10:40.00   10:35.17   10   
  2 Murphy, Megean            11 Mason HS            11:15.00   11:15.72    8   
  3 Menyhert, Rosie           12 Sycamore                       11:17.06    6   
  4 Kelly, Grace              12 Ursuline Aca        15:00.00   11:22.50    5   
  5 Tobler, Hannah            12 Colerain                       11:46.34    4   
  6 Schloemer, Erica           9 Seton               11:50.00   11:48.91    3   
  7 Hartman, Jessie           10 Lebanon             12:00.00   11:49.10    2   
  8 Henderson, Ailee          10 Mason HS            11:45.00   11:51.28    1   
  9 Mcmanus, Kelly            11 Lakota West         12:05.00   11:53.17  
 10 Connaughton, Olivia       10 Turpin              11:45.00   12:01.10  
 11 Langan, Erica              9 Turpin              12:00.00   12:03.33  
 12 Bowling, Emma             11 Milford             13:15.00   12:03.42  
 13 Anneken, Emily             9 Mcauley             12:00.00   12:05.31  
 14 Flores, Rachel            12 Miamisburg          12:10.00   12:17.51  
 15 Summay, Collier           12 Walnut Hills        12:20.00   12:20.03  
 16 Whayne, Abby              10 Lakota East         12:59.00   12:22.65  
 17 Lienhart, Natalie         11 Mcauley             12:00.00   12:23.22  
 18 Flores, Anna              12 Miamisburg          12:10.00   12:24.25  
 19 Brailey, Magen            12 Loveland            15:00.00   12:27.13  
 20 Horton, Cymone            10 Milford             13:30.00   12:30.67  
 21 Lawson, Jodie              9 Sycamore                       12:36.00  
 22 Scarlato, Liz             10 Oak Hills           12:46.00   12:43.03  
 23 Moore, Sammie             11 Seton               12:30.00   12:43.12  
 24 Antrican, Stefanie        10 Lebanon             13:25.00   12:50.36  
 25 Garadah, Yasmine          10 Oak Hills           12:30.00   12:55.14  
 26 Cunningham, Emma           9 Lakota West         13:20.00   13:00.96  
 27 Mays, Ashley              11 Loveland            15:00.00   13:08.24  
 28 Goins, Katelyn            11 Ross HS             13:39.00   13:23.22  
 29 Daniels, Laura             9 Lakota East         13:45.00   13:31.12  
 30 Timberlake, Rachel        10 Anderson            15:00.00   13:36.50  
 31 Bachman, Shelby           12 Kings               13:30.00   13:40.42  
 32 Tobler, Hailey            12 Colerain                       13:48.57  
 33 Klaber, Teresa             9 Kings               13:30.00   13:54.51  
 34 Davis, Ashley             10 St Ursula           13:45.00   13:58.40  
 35 Bernhardt, Megan          10 Harrison            13:20.00   14:05.91  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Ayanna            12 Withrow HS             14.52      14.11   2  10   
  2 Hill, Sydney              12 Lakota West            15.00      14.97   2   8   
  3 Mikesell, Brooklyn        12 Miamisburg             14.85      14.98   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Monica            9 Fairfield Bu           16.08      16.24   2   5   
  5 Schoster, Anna            11 Seton                  15.99      16.25   2   4   
  6 Perry, Dominique          10 Winton Woods           15.86      16.28   2   3   
  7 Bruns, Sarah              10 Kings                  16.11      16.45   2   2   
  8 Kraemer, Gabrielle        12 Seton                  16.43      16.51   1   1   
  9 Dierling, Gabby           11 Loveland               16.52      16.61   1 
 10 Brown, Maddie             12 Miamisburg             17.15      16.67   1 
 11 Kappen, Megan             10 Oak Hills              16.94      16.76   1 
 12 Sloan, Chandler           12 Mason HS               16.83      16.84   1 
 13 Martin, Deja              12 Northwest              16.65      16.91   1 
 14 Bostic, Celia             10 Turpin                 16.77      18.68   1 
 15 Kondash, Therese          10 St Ursula              17.31      19.49   1 
 16 Boyd, Amberly             12 Winton Woods           16.28      29.25   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Ayanna            12 Withrow HS             45.77      44.43   5  10   
  2 Mikesell, Brooklyn        12 Miamisburg             46.50      45.19   5   8   
  3 Hill, Sydney              12 Lakota West            47.00      46.52   5   6   
  4 Deering, Jesaan           10 Miamisburg             47.50      47.30   5   5   
  5 Smith, J'Alyiea            9 Withrow HS             48.25      47.31   5   4   
  6 Bruns, Sarah              10 Kings                  48.68      48.02   5   3   
  7 Kappen, Megan             10 Oak Hills              50.11      49.17   4   2   
  8 Wall, Brittany            11 Lakota East            50.49      49.24   4   1   
  9 Martin, Deja              12 Northwest              52.47      49.64   3 
 10 Heimkreiter, Marybeth     11 Ross HS                52.46      50.07   3 
 11 Sloan, Chandler           12 Mason HS               50.38      50.36   4 
 12 Perry, Dominique          10 Winton Woods           48.32      50.36   5 
 13 Price, Shelby             12 Ross HS                51.65      51.04   3 
 14 Draginoff, Gabrielle      11 Mcauley                50.00      51.31   4 
 15 Mcvey, Tori               11 Mason HS               51.10      51.42   4 
 16 Kraemer, Gabrielle        12 Seton                  50.00      51.46   4 
 17 Waters, Faith             12 Mcauley                50.00      51.49   4 
 18 McGowan, Abby             11 Sycamore                          51.77   1 
 19 Shassere, Lauren          11 Sycamore                          51.86   1 
 20 Gazaway, Angel             9 Princeton              54.50      52.06   3 
 21 Haynes, Emma              10 Lakota West            49.50      52.72   4 
 22 Brophy, Maria              9 Anderson             1:00.00      53.04   2 
 23 Baglien, Zoe              11 Harrison               55.00      53.79   2 
 24 Stalets, Natasha          12 Oak Hills              54.17      54.07   3 
 25 Lantham, Aunjela          11 Milford                52.00      54.35   3 
 26 Hodgkin, Zariah            9 Anderson             1:00.00      54.52   2 
 27 Eberly, Keri               9 Milford                55.00      55.06   2 
 28 Heinzelman, Emily         10 Seton                  56.14      56.33   2 
 29 Caldwell, Camryn           9 Northwest              59.83      56.48   2 
 30 Lentz, Kristen            11 Fairfield Bu           57.34      58.16   2 
 31 Taylor, Rebecca           11 Hamilton               54.55    1:00.78   3 
 32 Jarman, Jaelynn           10 Fairfield Bu         1:00.98    1:02.52   2 
 33 Knipp, Danielle           10 Hamilton             1:06.96    1:08.23   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Withrow HS                                          48.64      48.21   3  10   
  2 Walnut Hills                                        50.99      50.58   3   8   
  3 Mason HS                                            51.32      50.97   3   6   
  4 Fairfield Butler                                    52.23      51.16   3   5   
  5 Mcauley                                             52.27      52.09   2   4   
  6 Lebanon                                             52.06      52.19   3   3   
  7 Lakota West                                         52.00      52.37   3   2   
  8 Oak Hills                                           52.77      52.53   2   1   
  9 St Ursula                                           53.70      53.10   2 
 10 Turpin                                              54.15      53.19   2 
 11 Sycamore                                            53.47      53.27   2 
 12 Seton                                               52.49      53.86   2 
     1) Lipps, Lauren 12                2) Brown, Kaille 11               
     3) Schoster, Anna 11               4) Kurzhals, Kelsey 12            
 13 Winton Woods                                        50.82      53.89   3 
     1) Bomar, Ninkamiylah 11           2) Boyd, Amberly 12               
     3) Hill, Jalyn 10                  4) Richard, Brianna 10            
 14 Miamisburg                                          55.45      56.84   1 
     1) Hubbard, Fayth 11               2) Tanner, Che 11                 
     3) Chagunda, Mtisunge 9            4) Newman, Olivia 12              
 15 Hamilton                                            59.00      58.26   1 
 -- Princeton                                           54.50        DNF   2 
 -- Lakota East                                         52.23         DQ   2 
     1) Wall, Brittany 11               2) Coleman, Brianna 12            
     3) Snook, Olivia 10                4) Metz, Erin 10                  
 -- Northwest                                           51.99         DQ   3 
     1) Norris, Jayda 11                2) Cooper, Nasya 11               
     3) Martin, Deja 12                 4) Newman, Quorri 12              
 -- Milford                                             55.10         DQ   1 
     1) Lawson, Lindsey 10              2) Netzel, Emma 9                 
     3) Knarr, Lauryn 10                4) Kobren, Megan 12               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Withrow HS                                        1:44.03    1:44.22   2  10   
  2 Mason HS                                          1:48.06    1:45.74   2   8   
  3 Lakota West                                       1:47.48    1:47.05   2   6   
  4 Lebanon                                           1:48.53    1:48.70   2   5   
  5 Walnut Hills                                      1:48.68    1:49.29   2   4   
  6 Fairfield Butler                                  1:52.51    1:50.23   1   3   
  7 Seton                                             1:51.74    1:51.36   1   2   
     1) Luebbering, Kelly 11            2) Hofmeyer, Renee 9              
     3) Schoster, Anna 11               4) Kurzhals, Kelsey 12            
  8 Oak Hills                                         1:53.91    1:51.63   1   1   
  9 Northwest                                         1:51.09    1:51.75   2 
     1) Norris, Jayda 11                2) Cooper, Nasya 11               
     3) Owoo, Ruth 11                   4) Newman, Quorri 12              
 10 Milford                                           1:52.70    1:52.14   1 
     1) Lawson, Lindsey 10              2) Kobren, Megan 12               
     3) Knarr, Lauryn 10                4) Hilliard, Piper 11             
 11 Sycamore                                          1:52.87    1:52.40   1 
 12 Middletown                                        1:50.65    1:52.89   2 
     1) Mcvey, Teryne 10                2) Winkfield, Delle 11            
     3) Greenwood, Kimberlin 12         4) Edwards, Ashlyn 11             
 13 Mcauley                                           1:51.01    1:53.42   2 
 14 Colerain                                          1:54.05    1:54.33   1 
     1) Johnson, Tiara 9                2) Bigner, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Smith, Cassidy 12               4) Flaig, Erin 12                 
 15 Kings                                             1:56.33    1:56.15   1 
 16 Lakota East                                       1:55.67    1:56.66   1 
     1) Crowell, Kenzie 10              2) Best, Taylor 11                
     3) Lape, Zoe 9                     4) Sturkey, Marissa 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Withrow HS                                        4:14.13    4:00.34   3  10   
  2 Mason HS                                          4:11.97    4:08.36   3   8   
  3 Miamisburg                                        4:09.00    4:10.13   3   6   
     1) Deering, Jesaan 10              2) Graeser, Kara 9                
     3) Morris, Ocean 10                4) Mikesell, Brooklyn 12          
  4 Ursuline Academy                                  4:18.34    4:12.71   2   5   
     1) Johsnston, Colleen 12           2) Easton, Maddie 10              
     3) Farnsworth, Anna 9              4) Girgas, Miranda 12             
  5 Lakota East                                       4:19.06    4:14.92   2   4   
     1) Wills, Sharmaine 12             2) Coleman, Brianna 12            
     3) Wall, Brittany 11               4) Lape, Zoe 9                    
  6 Turpin                                            4:14.79    4:16.47   3   3   
  7 Kings                                             4:24.00    4:16.66   2   2   
  8 Walnut Hills                                      4:30.00    4:17.62   1   1   
  9 Seton                                             4:15.00    4:18.45   3 
     1) Torok, Maria 12                 2) Luebbering, Kelly 11           
     3) Hofmeyer, Renee 9               4) Telscher, Sarah 9              
 10 Lakota West                                       4:18.00    4:18.48   2 
 11 Colerain                                          4:24.00    4:21.22   2 
     1) Koewler, Kaitlyn 12             2) Flaig, Erin 12                 
     3) Smith, Cassidy 12               4) Bigner, Kaitlyn 12             
 12 St Ursula                                         4:25.00    4:24.34   2 
 13 Winton Woods                                      4:07.56    4:24.89   3 
     1) Perry, Dominique 10             2) Onianwa, Irene 12              
     3) Bomar, Ninkamiylah 11           4) Smith, Geralyn 10              
 14 Harrison                                          4:29.00    4:25.01   1 
     1) Nowlin, Kayla 11                2) Gruber, Kaylan 12              
     3) Bernhardt, Katie 10             4) Baglien, Zoe 11                
 15 Sycamore                                          4:10.00    4:25.12   3 
 16 Fairfield Butler                                  4:37.58    4:28.73   1 
 17 Anderson                                          4:30.00    4:31.62   1 
 18 Oak Hills                                         4:24.13    4:33.52   2 
 19 Milford                                           4:30.00    4:35.22   1 
     1) Cavill, Lowen 11                2) Ferry, Malia 11                
     3) Best, Lauren 12                 4) Whitt, Trista 10               
 20 Northwest                                         4:50.00    4:41.39   1 
     1) Norris, Jayda 11                2) Tibtani, Hannah 11             
     3) Boyd, Cailin 9                  4) Cooper, Nasya 11               
 21 Hamilton                                          5:08.00    4:55.04   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason HS                                         10:00.70    9:42.82   10   
  2 Ursuline Academy                                 10:06.71    9:54.89    8   
     1) Kelly, Grace 12                 2) Girgas, Miranda 12             
     3) Johsnston, Colleen 12           4) Herriot, Anna 10               
  3 Turpin                                           10:20.87    9:57.17    6   
  4 Kings                                            10:16.27   10:01.55    5   
  5 Oak Hills                                        10:13.92   10:02.12    4   
  6 Mcauley                                          10:32.86   10:14.80    3   
  7 Lakota West                                      10:14.13   10:15.36    2   
  8 Miamisburg                                       10:16.00   10:16.50    1   
     1) Lockwood, Carly 10              2) Livingston, Cat 10             
     3) Flores, Anna 12                 4) Flores, Rachel 12              
  9 Loveland                                         10:45.87   10:22.13  
     1) Mays, Ashley 11                 2) Brailey, Magen 12              
     3) Hartzler, Kayla 10              4) Koeing, Lena 12                
 10 Seton                                            10:35.02   10:23.10  
     1) Visconti, Maria 11              2) Hirlinger, Gabriel 12          
     3) Henderson, Molly 12             4) Schloemer, Erica 9             
 11 Colerain                                         10:41.10   10:34.73  
     1) Tobler, Hannah 12               2) Tobler, Hailey 12              
     3) Meyer, Hayley 10                4) Lingo, Aliyah 10               
 12 Sycamore                                         10:50.71   10:34.88  
 13 Milford                                          10:48.96   10:50.34  
     1) Cavill, Lowen 11                2) Ferry, Malia 11                
     3) Detore, Marisa 10               4) Best, Lauren 12                
 14 St Ursula                                        10:45.54   11:00.04  
 15 Harrison                                         11:13.75   11:03.58  
     1) Fox, Lilah 9                    2) Merz, Crystal 10               
     3) Disbro, Nicole 11               4) Forbeck, Sara 12               
 16 Walnut Hills                                     11:15.23   11:35.16  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shey, Isabel              11 Lebanon              4-10.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Blum, Emma                10 Miamisburg           4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Springer, Danielle        12 St Ursula            5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Schulte, Kaylee           10 Harrison             4-10.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Ruffin, Lisa              12 Sycamore             4-08.00    4-10.00    3.50
  5 Ward, Nina                 9 Fairfield Bu         4-06.00    4-10.00    3.50
  7 Ruffin, Angela            10 Sycamore             4-08.00    4-10.00    1   
  7 Smith, J'Alyiea            9 Withrow HS           4-10.00    4-10.00    1   
  7 Massey, Riley              9 Loveland             4-10.00    4-10.00    1   
 10 Hall, Bailey              12 Lebanon              4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Boyd, Amberly             12 Winton Woods         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Berndsen, Rachel          11 Walnut Hills         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Quinn, Megan              12 Lakota West          5-00.00    4-08.00  
 10 Lantham, Aunjela          11 Milford              4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Onianwa, Irene            12 Winton Woods         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Griesser, Madison         12 Milford              4-08.00    4-08.00  
 -- Brownfield, Alana         10 Lakota East          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Neff, Aubrey              11 Lakota East          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Regan            9 Walnut Hills         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Huston, Brooke            10 Lakota West          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Rebecca           11 Hamilton             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Wanke, Camryn             10 Miamisburg           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Hofmeyer, Renee            9 Seton                4-08.00         NH  
 -- Omoloja, Oyinda           10 St Ursula            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Pitts, Lakin               9 Mason HS             4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bunse, Lily               11 Kings                8-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Schoster, Anna            11 Seton               10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Bagby, Nicole             10 Mason HS             9-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Swart, Tori               12 Sycamore             6-00.00   10-04.00    5   
  5 Draginoff, Gabrielle      11 Mcauley             10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Berndsen, Rachel          11 Walnut Hills         8-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Williams, Lexi            12 Miamisburg           9-06.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Shepherd, Chloe           11 Mason HS             9-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Newland, Justice          12 Lebanon              9-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Jones, Anastasia           9 Kings                8-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Marcott, Zoe              12 Miamisburg           7-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Gearin, Molly             12 Sycamore             6-00.00    8-06.00  
 13 Thacker, Alexis           10 Turpin               8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Hoffman, Lydia            11 Oak Hills            7-06.00    8-00.00  
 13 Baumhardt, Meghan         11 Lakota West          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Janakiefski, Laura        12 Colerain             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Robertson, Allie          12 Oak Hills            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Martin, Marissa           11 Anderson             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Scarlato, Lili            11 Harrison             7-00.00         NH  
 -- White, Rachel             12 Ross HS              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Gittelman, Casey           9 Anderson             6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Doneasha          10 Withrow HS          15-08.50   18-02.50   10   
  2 Richard, Brianna          10 Winton Woods        18-00.25   18-00.50    8   
  3 Carpenter, Niyah          10 Withrow HS          16-08.00   17-10.50    6   
  4 Jones, Tai'Lynn            9 Walnut Hills        16-08.50   17-03.50    5   
  5 Kennedy, Tyra             10 Fairfield Bu        15-03.00   16-09.25    4   
  6 Price, Shelby             12 Ross HS             16-03.00   16-08.75    3   
  7 Bagby, Nicole             10 Mason HS            15-02.00   16-08.50    2   
  8 Johnson, Monica            9 Fairfield Bu        15-06.25   16-03.50    1   
  9 Edwards, Mariah           11 Mcauley             15-05.25   16-01.25  
 10 Young, Madalyn            11 Harrison            14-09.00   15-11.50  
 11 Tillman, Alexis           10 Sycamore            15-07.00   15-10.75  
 12 Anderson, Jeresa           9 Walnut Hills        16-00.50   15-08.25  
 13 Bruns, Sarah              10 Kings               15-05.00   15-07.25  
 14 Kraemer, Gabrielle        12 Seton               14-10.00   15-04.50  
 15 Emery, Missy              10 Lebanon             14-11.50   15-00.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Amaya                9 Mason HS            38-09.00   40-04.00   10   
  2 Clark, Marlena            12 Miamisburg          37-03.00   38-05.00    8   
  3 Adewumi, Aminat           12 Mason HS            35-04.75   36-08.00    6   
  4 Porter, Logan             11 Lakota West         34-07.00   35-02.00    5   
  5 Kamara, Jannie            10 Fairfield Bu        34-11.00   35-00.00    4   
  6 Tanner, Che               11 Miamisburg          36-00.75   35-00.00    3   
  7 Banks, Giselle            11 Middletown          34-04.50   34-09.00    2   
  8 Ramstetter, Alyssa        12 Seton               36-03.50   33-01.00    1   
  9 Hassel, Keira             12 Walnut Hills        31-03.50   33-01.00  
 10 Hazelbaker, Jenna         12 Anderson            30-02.25   31-00.25  
 11 Gordon, Doneisha          12 Sycamore            29-11.00   31-00.00  
 12 Swindell, Mckayla          9 Oak Hills           31-01.00   30-08.00  
 13 Dean, Annie               11 Kings               27-09.00   28-00.00  
 14 Clark, Kemaiya            10 Winton Woods        27-09.00   25-11.00  
 15 Freeman, Hannah            9 Walnut Hills        27-04.00   25-09.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hallman, Christina        12 Ursuline Aca          113-09  118-00.50   10   
  2 Kamara, Jannie            10 Fairfield Bu           82-05     111-08    8   
  3 Hassel, Keira             12 Walnut Hills        94-09.50     111-03    6   
  4 Ramstetter, Alyssa        12 Seton               19-03.50     110-08    5   
  5 Clark, Marlena            12 Miamisburg             94-04     101-02    4   
  6 Hazelbaker, Jenna         12 Anderson               92-10      96-08    3   
  7 Banks, Giselle            11 Middletown             91-10      93-10    2   
  8 Schmitt, Christy          11 Ross HS             98-11.50      92-11    1   
  9 Catheuser, Clare          11 Milford                96-00      90-07  
 10 Mormile, Emily            11 Mcauley                80-00      89-05  
 11 Avila, Kenrdra             9 Milford                76-00      89-02  
 12 Kluender, Ally            10 Loveland               98-06      89-00  
 13 Shepherd, Chloe           11 Mason HS               95-00      86-06  
 14 Pope, Nadiya              12 Northwest              94-05      81-10  
 15 Mcduffe, Alisha           11 Hamilton               74-04      79-06  
 16 Mills, Darynne             9 Princeton              90-00      77-08  
 17 Collins, Kaitlyn          10 Fairfield Bu        70-11.50      75-08  
 18 Woody, Talia              11 Lakota West            65-00      70-01  
 19 Delamar, Shayla           10 Walnut Hills           60-03      67-11  
 20 Porter, Logan             11 Lakota West            75-00      67-02  
 21 Harewood, Lisa            12 Miamisburg             81-11      65-01  
 22 Kuhn, Elizabeth           11 Kings                  66-05      62-11  
 23 Parrotte, Zaire           11 Winton Woods           67-10      56-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, DeVohn           12 Northwest              10.94      11.22   2  10   
  2 Lumpkin, Christian        12 Winton Woods           10.76      11.36   2   8   
  3 Gates, Kymari             12 Withrow                10.76      11.38   2   6   
  4 Chambers, Mikel           12 Lakota West            10.93      11.42   2   5   
  5 Asberry, Jordan           12 Colerain               11.17      11.46   1   4   
  6 O'Neal, Rashaun           11 Withrow                10.82      11.50   2   3   
  7 Pearson, Nick             11 Mason                  11.04      11.51   1   2   
  8 Erpenbeck, Jake           12 Cov Cath               10.91      11.51   2   1   
  9 Hunter, Jermiah           11 Sycamore               10.88      11.57   2 
 10 Booker, Jordan            12 Northwest              11.14      11.57   1 
 11 Campbell, Jordan          10 Lebanon                11.04      11.71   2 
 12 Monday, William           11 Lakota East            11.18      11.80   1 
 13 Dawson, Clarence          11 Sycamore               11.53      11.82   1 
 14 Smith, Tyrie              11 Princeton              11.58      12.06   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gates, Kymari             12 Withrow                22.35      21.96   6  10   
  2 Jackson, DeVohn           12 Northwest              22.60      22.23   6   8   
  3 Chambers, Mikel           12 Lakota West            22.50      22.25   6   6   
  4 Lumpkin, Christian        12 Winton Woods           22.80      22.35   5   5   
  5 Booker, Jordan            12 Northwest              23.40      22.60   4   4   
  6 Hunter, Jermiah           11 Sycamore                          22.61   1   3   
  7 Belcastro, Jacob          11 Mason                  22.74      22.79   6   2   
  8 Asberry, Jordan           12 Colerain               22.90      22.80   5   1   
  9 Mcconnell, Lionell        11 Winton Woods           23.20      22.89   5 
 10 Erpenbeck, Jake           12 Cov Cath               22.70      22.96   6 
 11 Reece, Pontious           12 Mason                  22.73      22.99   6 
 12 Boughner, Conolly         12 Lakota East            23.00      23.27   5 
 13 Finley, Chris             12 Milford                23.50      23.32   4 
 14 Dalessandro, Dominic      11 Milford                23.50      23.33   4 
 15 Archer, Brendan           10 Sycamore                          23.43   1 
 16 McClure, Lee              12 Cov Cath               23.50      23.54   4 
 17 Monday, William           11 Lakota East            23.06      23.59   5 
 18 Viox, Zach                11 Elder                  24.90      23.66   2 
 19 Summerlin, Tyler          11 Princeton              23.60      23.81   4 
 20 Kozlowski, Raymond        10 Princeton              23.21      23.83   5 
 21 Mccord, Andrew            11 Harrison               23.90      23.84   3 
 22 Wilcox, Khameron          12 St Xavier              24.00      23.99   3 
 23 Bockrath, Blake           11 Kings                  24.40      24.05   2 
 24 Mathes, Keitonio          11 LaSalle                23.30      24.26   5 
 25 Goines, Adam              11 Walnut Hills HS        24.30      24.38   3 
 26 Murph, Isaiah             11 Hamilton               25.10      24.40   2 
 27 Irwin, Jacob              11 Kings                  24.00      24.41   3 
 28 Sunday, Kylen              9 Anderson               25.10      24.49   2 
 29 Davies, Benjamin          10 Lakota West            23.12      24.52   5 
 30 Hines jr, Jaymar          11 Colerain               23.90      24.70   3 
 31 Montag, Kyle              10 Oak Hills              25.24      24.72   1 
 32 Anderson, Alex            11 Harrison               24.15      24.72   3 
 33 Matthews, Marvel          10 Hamilton               25.20      24.92   1 
 34 Meyer, Brandon            11 Elder                  25.20      24.96   1 
 35 Noble, Dylan              10 Oak Hills              25.02      25.17   2 
 36 Deger, Joe                12 Walnut Hills HS        24.90      25.18   2 
 37 King, Jonathon            11 Ross                   25.59      25.66   1 
 38 Mitchell, Alex             9 Fairfield Bu           23.87      25.97   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pringle, Myles            12 Northwest              49.01      48.50   4  10   
  2 Maity, Amit               12 Mason                  51.08      49.20   4   8   
  3 Borden, David             12 Mason                  51.40      50.61   4   6   
  4 Placke, Marcus            12 Princeton              51.90      51.20   4   5   
  5 glauser, Josh             10 Sycamore               51.78      51.63   4   4   
  6 Franklin, Adam            12 LaSalle                50.00      52.14   4   3   
  7 Ferguson, Tosh            12 Winton Woods           52.90      52.20   3   2   
  8 Edwards, Eethan           11 Middletown             53.02      52.75   3   1   
  9 Hedrick, Jon              11 Sycamore               53.21      53.02   3 
 10 Rodgers, Anthony          10 Princeton              52.60      53.12   4 
 11 Edwards, Rashon           12 St Xavier              53.64      53.20   3 
 12 Davies, Benjamin          10 Lakota West            52.44      53.33   4 
 13 Boxer, Josh               12 Miamisburg             53.00      53.40   3 
 14 Gendreau, Luke            11 Lakota West            53.45      53.60   3 
 15 Davis-spence, Dyami       10 Walnut Hills HS        54.12      54.04   2 
 16 Mccord, Andrew            11 Harrison               53.39      54.41   3 
 17 Irwin, Jacob              11 Kings                  55.12      54.70   2 
 18 Ferrara, Nick             12 Miamisburg             54.00      55.37   2 
 19 Reynolds, Dustin          10 Milford                54.00      56.05   2 
 20 Walker, Damen             10 Fairfield Bu           58.12      56.61   2 
 21 Pitts, David              11 Hamilton             1:00.00      56.71   1 
 22 Ferguson, Kevin           12 LaSalle                53.00      56.74   3 
 23 Kluge, Brett              10 Loveland               56.27      56.86   2 
 24 Stewart, Paul             12 Hamilton               59.40      57.64   1 
 25 O'Toole, Jack             11 Milford                59.00      58.30   1 
 26 Sessenou, Konstan         11 Fairfield Bu           57.89      58.88   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vitucci, Michael          12 St Xavier            2:00.12    1:54.94   2  10   
  2 Norris, Michael           12 Lakota East          2:01.17    1:59.89   2   8   
  3 Mullins, Brandon          12 Princeton            1:58.78    2:00.17   2   6   
  4 Allen, Rodney             12 Colerain             2:01.63    2:01.54   2   5   
  5 Thistleton, Joe           12 Mason                2:03.17    2:02.48   2   4   
  6 Horter, Dustin             9 Lakota East          2:02.11    2:02.49   2   3   
  7 Menyhert, Miles           10 Sycamore                        2:04.32   1   2   
  8 Scott, Jamario            11 Withrow              2:03.92    2:06.10   2   1   
  9 Huff, Eric                12 Elder                2:05.00    2:06.59   2 
 10 Jones, Caleb              12 Ross                 2:10.00    2:07.75   1 
 11 Smith, Cole               10 Middletown           2:03.97    2:07.94   2 
 12 Lucken, Adam              12 Sycamore                        2:08.04   1 
 13 Hasan, Jaylen             10 LaSalle              2:07.00    2:08.46   2 
 14 Poggemann, Joe            12 Oak Hills            2:08.00    2:09.50   2 
 15 Hymer, Nathan             12 Hamilton             2:25.00    2:10.21   1 
 16 Carrsity, Julius          12 Fairfield Bu         2:15.34    2:11.23   1 
 17 Beck, Drew                12 Oak Hills            2:12.00    2:11.25   1 
 18 Wyatt, Nathan             11 Lakota West          2:05.00    2:11.35   2 
 19 Morris, John              12 Mason                2:03.41    2:11.82   2 
 20 White, Noah               10 Northwest            2:10.00    2:11.92   1 
 21 Pierce, Frank             11 LaSalle              2:03.00    2:12.07   2 
 22 Reisenberg, Kevin         11 Lakota West          2:07.00    2:12.08   2 
 23 Gittelman, Josh           11 Anderson             2:08.60    2:12.14   1 
 24 Rhad, Ryan                12 Fairfield Bu         2:12.45    2:12.22   1 
 25 Kehling, Kyle             11 Elder                2:10.00    2:12.45   1 
 26 Thomas, Sam               11 Anderson             2:10.50    2:13.95   1 
 27 Supp, Cole                12 Miamisburg           2:20.00    2:15.11   1 
 28 Marsh, Elijah             11 Northwest            2:12.00    2:16.56   1 
 29 Acra, Louis               10 Harrison             2:25.00    2:16.93   1 
 30 Hansbauer, Kevin          11 Milford              2:10.00    2:17.64   1 
 31 Mcgregor, Josh            11 Princeton            2:13.44    2:20.61   1 
 32 Cooper, Tradd             12 Hamilton             2:35.00    2:22.91   1 
 33 Roll, Jarod               11 Milford              2:10.00    2:23.60   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vitucci, Michael          12 St Xavier            4:43.42    4:20.24   10   
  2 Eagan, Bradford           12 St Xavier            4:43.23    4:24.92    8   
  3 Horter, Dustin             9 Lakota East          4:39.88    4:26.96    6   
  4 Thistleton, Joe           12 Mason                4:42.88    4:29.45    5   
  5 Stone, Nick               11 Anderson             4:40.61    4:34.94    4   
  6 Siddall, Jackson           9 Lebanon              4:40.26    4:37.85    3   
  7 Ingram, Joe                9 Anderson             4:44.94    4:38.57    2   
  8 Huff, Eric                12 Elder                4:44.09    4:38.77    1   
  9 Birdsall, Zach            10 Fairfield Bu         4:41.62    4:39.42  
 10 Mueller, Jakob            11 Mason                4:43.83    4:40.80  
 11 Anderson, Tyler           12 Lakota East          4:48.12    4:42.32  
 12 Carmack, Curtis           12 Miamisburg           4:43.26    4:42.92  
 13 Ostertag, Eric            11 Elder                4:45.27    4:43.87  
 14 Lawson, Kevin             10 Sycamore             4:45.26    4:44.06  
 15 Elkins, Eli               12 Kings                4:41.39    4:45.14  
 16 Weyer, Simon              12 LaSalle              4:42.93    4:45.81  
 17 Anneken, Brad             11 LaSalle              4:43.17    4:46.18  
 18 Patty, Andrew             12 Turpin               4:44.75    4:48.78  
 19 Shelby, Garrett            9 Lakota West          4:43.69    4:50.76  
 20 Osborne, Seth             10 Miamisburg           4:47.67    4:54.62  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grismer, Nick             12 Mason                9:30.00    9:42.00   2  10   
  2 Stewart, Tommy            12 Mason                9:55.00    9:46.06   2   8   
  3 Burrows, Ryan             12 Lakota East         10:00.00    9:51.79   2   6   
  4 Jarvis, Nick              11 Lebanon             10:15.00    9:54.75   2   5   
  5 Oeters, Josh              12 Lakota West         10:25.00   10:00.25   2   4   
  6 Jaeger, David             12 Lakota East          9:47.00   10:01.49   2   3   
  7 Huschart, Michael         12 Elder               10:06.00   10:10.09   2   2   
  8 Berling, Ray              11 Sycamore                       10:14.92   1   1   
  9 Campbell, Michael         12 LaSalle              9:50.00   10:15.94   2 
 10 Schrantz, Will            11 Sycamore                       10:16.74   1 
 11 Wuestefeld, Nick          11 LaSalle             10:15.00   10:16.82   2 
 12 Sprague, Vince            11 Colerain            10:05.00   10:18.70   2 
 13 Angeline, Austin          11 St Xavier            9:55.00   10:21.00   2 
 14 Weiskittel, Max           12 Walnut Hills HS     10:35.00   10:22.41   2 
 15 Stone, Nick               11 Anderson            10:34.00   10:24.29   2 
 16 Caplinger, Kelby          10 Lebanon             10:30.00   10:29.33   2 
 17 Dull, Luke                10 Walnut Hills HS     10:45.00   10:34.06   2 
 18 Parsons, Chris            10 Middletown          10:25.00   10:38.20   2 
 19 Ward, Michael              9 Cov Cath            10:54.00   10:39.37   2 
 20 Toon, Andrew               9 Oak Hills           10:53.00   10:40.05   2 
 21 Schenkel, Ryan            10 Elder               10:36.00   10:40.44   2 
 22 Wiesman, Ryan             12 Turpin              10:40.00   10:42.18   2 
 23 Gothard, Ben              10 Turpin              10:50.00   10:43.84   2 
 24 Cooper, Ben               12 Kings               11:00.00   10:45.43   1 
 25 Cunningham, Conner        12 Lakota West         11:00.00   10:46.48   1 
 26 Weisgerber, Jacob         11 Arch Moeller        11:01.02   10:49.76   1 
 27 Erdaty, Aj                11 Milford             11:00.00   10:49.81   1 
 28 Osborne, Seth             10 Miamisburg          11:29.00   10:50.26   1 
 29 Mueller, Karl             11 Loveland            11:00.00   10:53.53   1 
 30 Jantzen, Chris            11 Kings               10:59.00   10:58.15   2 
 31 Stone, Mitch              11 Anderson            10:49.00   11:01.41   2 
 32 Kendrick, Scott           11 Loveland            11:30.00   11:03.32   1 
 33 Stegemoller, Logan        10 Miamisburg          11:29.00   11:09.06   1 
 34 Ndonga, Gedeon            11 Hamilton            11:13.00   11:12.18   1 
 35 Boosveld, Shawn           10 Colerain            10:50.00   11:24.10   2 
 36 Kelly, Aidan              11 St Xavier           10:20.00   11:38.57   2 
 37 Jones, Josh               12 Arch Moeller        11:51.99   11:40.00   1 
 38 Fields, Micah              9 Ross                11:59.00   11:43.66   1 
 39 Rauck, Brandon            11 Harrison            12:18.00   11:48.16   1 
 40 Ernst, Joe                12 Harrison            12:30.00   11:52.29   1 
 41 Bell, Jordan              10 Hamilton            12:00.00   12:00.07   1 
 42 Benitez, Gillermo         12 Winton Woods        12:13.00   12:56.29   1 
 43 Clemments, Ian            11 Fairfield Bu        12:00.00   13:07.54   1 
 44 Gray, Finn                 9 Fairfield Bu        12:00.00   13:08.35   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beverly, Malik            11 Northwest              14.56      14.82   2  10   
  2 Ricci, Giovanni           12 Loveland               14.86      15.41   2   8   
  3 Jones, Dante              12 Lakota West            15.28      15.69   2   6   
  4 DiSilvestro, David        12 Milford                15.94      15.80   1   5   
  5 Heis, Darius              12 LaSalle                15.66      16.18   2   4   
  6 Bruns, Tommy              12 Kings                  15.81      16.19   2   3   
  7 Weed, David               11 Kings                  15.51      16.35   2   2   
  8 Boeres, Andrew            11 Mason                  16.52      16.38   1   1   
  9 Wells, Aryeh              11 Middletown             15.70      16.38   2 
 10 Kraemer, Brady            12 Elder                  16.60      16.44   1 
 11 Molloy, Andrew            12 Turpin                 15.61      16.51   2 
 12 Kimmel, Caleb             11 Miamisburg             16.72      16.77   1 
 13 Ochs, Tyler               12 St Xavier              16.71      16.82   1 
 14 Bowling, Alex             12 Ross                   16.72      16.84   1 
 15 James, Andy               11 Elder                  17.21      17.36   1 
 -- Kasik, Ben                12 Lakota East            16.59         DQ   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bruns, Tommy              12 Kings                  41.69      39.60   4  10   
  2 Ruwan, Tj                 12 Elder                  41.20      39.66   4   8   
  3 Beverly, Malik            11 Northwest              41.00      40.53   4   6   
  4 Turpin, Mitch             11 Lebanon                41.60      40.63   4   5   
  5 DiSilvestro, David        12 Milford                40.00      40.72   4   4   
  6 Wells, Aryeh              11 Middletown             41.57      40.84   4   3   
  7 Martin, Devonte           11 Withrow                42.87      42.35   3   2   
  8 Heis, Darius              12 LaSalle                42.00      42.41   3   1   
  9 Bowling, Alex             12 Ross                   42.74      42.44   3 
 10 Guenther, Hayden          11 Ross                   41.71      42.75   4 
 11 Weed, David               11 Kings                  41.90      42.82   4 
 12 Gillis, Brandon           10 Lakota West            44.50      42.89   2 
 13 Hill, Harrison            10 Anderson               44.40      43.01   3 
 14 Carey, Kevin              12 Mason                  42.78      43.21   3 
 15 Flood, Jared              12 Cov Cath               43.90      43.93   3 
 16 James, Andy               11 Elder                  44.60      44.14   2 
 17 Whitaker, Andrew          10 Lakota West            45.70      44.61   2 
 18 Cooley, Jacob             11 Milford                45.80      44.63   2 
 19 Kimmel, Caleb             11 Miamisburg             43.00      45.71   3 
 20 Ochs, Tyler               12 St Xavier              43.20      45.89   3 
 21 King, Tyler               11 Northwest              48.00      46.02   2 
 22 Oseguera, Alex            10 Hamilton               49.24      46.38   1 
 23 Gregor, Troy              10 Oak Hills              51.50      49.48   1 
 24 Desheimer, Derrik          9 Oak Hills              52.50      49.62   1 
 25 Dexter, Kenny              9 Princeton              51.00      50.45   1 
 26 Bridges, Xayvion           9 Miamisburg             45.00      50.57   2 
 27 Pletz, Jeremy              9 Sycamore                          50.59   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest                                           42.60      42.60   3  10   
     1) Booker, Jordan 12               2) Pringle, Myles 12              
     3) Jackson, DeVohn 12              4) Beverly, Malik 11              
  2 Winton Woods                                        42.99      42.61   3   8   
     1) Maebry, Kenny 11                2) Mcconnell, Lionell 11          
     3) Lumpkin, Chaz 12                4) Lumpkin, Christian 12          
  3 Sycamore                                            43.61      42.64   3   6   
  4 Mason                                               44.71      43.48   2   5   
     1) Reece, Pontious 12              2) Murray, Michael 12             
     3) Besecker, Jeron 11              4) Pearson, Nick 11               
  5 Middletown                                          44.06      43.86   3   4   
     1) Preston, Tyrell 11              2) Wright, Dalaquan 12            
     3) Richardson, Chris 12            4) Calhoun, Vincent 11            
  6 Lebanon                                             44.20      44.16   3   3   
     1) Campbell, Jordan 10             2) Turpin, Mitch 11               
     3) Youst, Jake 12                  4) Samay, Brad 12                 
  7 Cov Cath                                            44.22      44.31   3   2   
     1) McDowell, Logan 12              2) Erpenbeck, Jake 12             
     3) Toebbe, Henry 10                4) McClure, Lee 12                
  8 Lakota West                                         43.80      44.64   3   1   
  9 Walnut Hills HS                                     45.41      44.71   2 
     1) Jackson, Darien 12              2) Goines, Adam 11                
     3) Davis-spence, Dyami 10          4) Mason, Jon 11                  
 10 Lakota East                                         44.69      44.92   2 
     1) Boughner, Conolly 12            2) Wade, Aaron 10                 
     3) Monday, William 11              4) Wade, Nigel 10                 
 11 LaSalle                                             44.30      45.03   2 
     1) Turner, Christian 10            2) Mathes, Keitonio 11            
     3) Andrews, Isaiah 11              4) Drammeh, Hakhim 11             
 12 Princeton                                           44.50      45.10   2 
     1) Clay, Allen 12                  2) Smith, Tyrie 11                
     3) Henderson, Cj 10                4) Murphy, Jetton 11              
 13 Hamilton                                            46.23      45.84   2 
 14 Milford                                             47.00      46.43   1 
     1) Finley, Chris 12                2) Dalessandro, Dominic 11        
     3) Brandon, Tyler 11               4) Robinson, Noah 11              
 15 Oak Hills                                           47.09      47.12   1 
     1) Malone, Nick 9                  2) Trame, Tony 10                 
     3) Reddington, David 11            4) Noble, Dylan 10                
 16 Miamisburg                                          45.00      47.56   2 
     1) Tallet, Jordan 11               2) Waters, Tyrell 11              
     3) Calloway, Davon 11              4) Dungan, Max 11                 
 17 Fairfield Butler                                    46.56      50.59   1 
 -- Elder                                               45.71         DQ   2 
     1) Viox, Zach 11                   2) Meyer, Brandon 11              
     3) Rinear, Jonah 11                4) Ruwan, Tj 12                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mason                                             1:28.26    1:28.75   2  10   
     1) Besecker, Jeron 11              2) Maity, Amit 12                 
     3) Pearson, Nick 11                4) Borden, David 12               
  2 Northwest                                         1:31.75    1:31.17   2   8   
     1) Booker, Jordan 12               2) Goins, Deion 11                
     3) Baldwin, Mylan 12               4) Jackson, DeVohn 12             
  3 Cov Cath                                          1:32.15    1:31.53   2   6   
     1) McDowell, Logan 12              2) Erpenbeck, Jake 12             
     3) Tuemler, Jordan 10              4) McClure, Lee 12                
  4 Sycamore                                          1:34.46    1:32.28   2   5   
  5 Walnut Hills HS                                   1:33.43    1:32.79   2   4   
     1) Davis-spence, Dyami 10          2) Jackson, Darien 12             
     3) Goines, Adam 11                 4) Mason, Jon 11                  
  6 Lebanon                                           1:37.84    1:33.08   1   3   
     1) Youst, Jake 12                  2) Koularis, Alex 12              
     3) Lawless, Austin 12              4) Abbott, Noah 12                
  7 St Xavier                                         1:35.14    1:34.44   1   2   
     1) Edwards, Rashon 12              2) Brown, Sean 12                 
     3) Yoder, Max 12                   4) Wilcox, Khameron 12            
  8 Elder                                             1:34.92    1:35.10   2   1   
     1) Viox, Zach 11                   2) Meyer, Brandon 11              
     3) Gregory, Julian 12              4) Kramer, Joe 10                 
  9 Miamisburg                                        1:36.70    1:35.49   1 
     1) Gordon, Brandon 10              2) Walker, Josh 10                
     3) Tallet, Jordan 11               4) Boxer, Josh 12                 
 10 Lakota West                                       1:37.51    1:35.71   1 
 11 Turpin                                            1:36.63    1:38.35   1 
     1) Sauerland, Joey 12              2) Simmons, Richie 12             
     3) Starahs, Alex 12                4) Trauth, Jake 11                
 12 Hamilton                                          1:38.49    1:38.91   1 
 13 Oak Hills                                         1:39.23    1:38.99   1 
     1) Trame, Tony 10                  2) Malone, Nick 9                 
     3) Kligelhoffer, Sawyer 11         4) Moore, Devin 12                
 -- LaSalle                                           1:33.38        DNF   2 
     1) Turner, Christian 10            2) Hunter, Pierre 12              
     3) Franklin, Adam 12               4) Harmon, Tyler 12               
 -- Kings                                             1:36.44         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mason                                             3:27.66    3:21.17   3  10   
     1) Belcastro, Jacob 11             2) Pearson, Nick 11               
     3) Cobb, Hayden 9                  4) Borden, David 12               
  2 Withrow                                           3:27.28    3:21.84   3   8   
  3 Northwest                                         3:32.00    3:28.85   3   6   
     1) King, Tyler 11                  2) Goins, Deion 11                
     3) Baldwin, Mylan 12               4) Pringle, Myles 12              
  4 Winton Woods                                      3:35.00    3:29.89   3   5   
     1) Ferguson, Tosh 12               2) Lumpkin, Chaz 12               
     3) Mcconnell, Lionell 11           4) Lumpkin, Christian 12          
  5 Sycamore                                          3:33.00    3:32.69   3   4   
  6 Kings                                             3:39.00    3:34.14   2   3   
  7 Middletown                                        3:43.51    3:34.66   1   2   
     1) Preston, Tyrell 11              2) Smith, Cole 10                 
     3) Bailey, Jomar 10                4) Edwards, Eethan 11             
  8 Colerain                                          3:35.00    3:37.34   2   1   
     1) Denoma, Ryan 10                 2)                                
  9 Miamisburg                                        3:30.00    3:37.89   3 
     1) Boxer, Josh 12                  2) Ferrara, Nick 12               
     3) Johnson, Tyler 9                4) Mee, Brian 12                  
 10 Elder                                             3:43.00    3:38.46   1 
     1) Ruwan, Tj 12                    2) Kramer, Joe 10                 
     3) Oswald, Robbie 11               4) Kraemer, Brady 12              
 11 Lakota West                                       3:32.00    3:39.01   3 
 12 Lakota East                                       3:36.00    3:40.03   2 
     1) Norris, Michael 12              2) Wade, Aaron 10                 
     3) Anderson, Tyler 12              4) Boughner, Conolly 12           
 13 Loveland                                          3:43.06    3:40.57   1 
     1) Richter, Vaughn 10              2) Graham, Kyle 11                
     3) Garner, Kyle 12                 4) Davis, Caleb 10                
 14 Oak Hills                                         3:42.00    3:42.70   2 
     1) Poggemann, Joe 12               2) Kligelhoffer, Sawyer 11        
     3) Malone, Nick 9                  4) Holmes, Noah 11                
 15 Ross                                              3:49.00    3:43.99   1 
     1) Niederhelman, Luke 12           2) Guenther, Hayden 11            
     3) Neff, Jeremy 11                 4) Jones, Caleb 12                
 16 LaSalle                                           3:35.00    3:45.71   2 
     1) Franklin, Adam 12               2) Hunter, Pierre 12              
     3) Gebing, Joshua 11               4) Ferguson, Kevin 12             
 17 Anderson                                          3:45.80    3:46.00   1 
 18 Cov Cath                                          3:40.00    3:51.64   2 
     1) Flood, Jared 12                 2) Stegman, Adam 10               
     3) Boydston, Ben 10                4) Kuykendall, Andy 10            
 19 Milford                                           3:45.00    3:52.88   1 
     1) Garrett, Anthony 9              2) Coleman, Dillon 9              
     3) O'Toole, Jack 11                4) Reynolds, Dustin 10            
 20 Walnut Hills HS                                   3:56.00    3:55.44   1 
     1) Deger, Joe 12                   2) Curry, Michael 10              
     3) Wadkins, Jhariah 10             4) Bamanabio, Gustel 11           
 21 Hamilton                                          3:58.00    3:56.99   1 
 22 Fairfield Butler                                  3:40.78    4:21.90   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sycamore                                          8:52.69    8:09.97   10   
  2 Mason                                             8:27.44    8:20.19    8   
     1) Morris, John 12                 2) Cobb, Hayden 9                 
     3) Grismer, Nick 12                4) Bauer, Jacob 11                
  3 LaSalle                                           8:23.92    8:22.77    6   
     1) Anneken, Brad 11                2) Pierce, Frank 11               
     3) Hasan, Jaylen 10                4) Campbell, Michael 12           
  4 Loveland                                          8:28.40    8:33.11    5   
     1) Garner, Kyle 12                 2) Graham, Kyle 11                
     3) Davis, Luke 12                  4) Davis, Caleb 10                
  5 Kings                                             8:35.59    8:33.81    4   
  6 Lakota West                                       8:37.87    8:35.01    3   
  7 Turpin                                            8:46.42    8:38.13    2   
     1) Donovan, Logan 12               2) Marcon, Dante 12               
     3) Patty, Andrew 12                4) Weaver, Graham 11              
  8 Cov Cath                                          8:41.92    8:47.15    1   
     1) Flood, Jared 12                 2) Stegman, Adam 10               
     3) Guenther, Grant 12              4) Thieman, Ben 11                
  9 Oak Hills                                         9:06.99    8:47.44  
     1) Beck, Drew 12                   2) Poggemann, Joe 12              
     3) Toon, Andrew 9                  4) Seibert, Tom 11                
 10 Fairfield Butler                                  8:48.30    8:50.62  
 11 Miamisburg                                        8:47.89    8:51.78  
     1) Ferrara, Nick 12                2) Supp, Cole 12                  
     3) Carmack, Curtis 12              4) Mee, Brian 12                  
 12 Elder                                             8:57.85    8:53.75  
     1) Kehling, Kyle 11                2) Huschart, Michael 12           
     3) Workman, Logan 9                4) Mack, Drew 11                  
 13 Arch Moeller                                      8:49.61    8:57.46  
     1) Dewine, Matt 11                 2) Pappalardo, Edward 12          
     3) Girard, Doug 11                 4) Johnston, Steven 10            
 14 Colerain                                          8:53.28    9:02.21  
     1) Price, Marcus 12                2) Sprague, Vince 11              
     3) Reis, Tyler 9                   4) Morrow, Brandon 12             
 15 St Xavier                                         8:51.32    9:05.99  
     1) Angeline, Austin 11             2) Osubur, Matt 12                
 16 Ross                                              9:55.88    9:09.55  
     1) Neff, Jeremy 11                 2) Saylor, Michael 9              
     3) Fields, Micah 9                 4) Schulten, Jacob 10             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pringle, Myles            12 Northwest            5-10.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Ricci, Giovanni           12 Loveland             6-04.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Ioas, Adam                12 Sycamore             5-08.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Jackson, Vince            10 Mason                5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Tyler             9 Miamisburg           5-06.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Moore, Devin              12 Oak Hills            5-08.00    5-10.00    2.50
  6 Bruns, Tommy              12 Kings                5-10.00    5-10.00    2.50
  8 Heis, Darius              12 LaSalle                         5-08.00    1   
  9 Banyard, Desmin           11 Mason                5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Goins, Deion              11 Northwest            5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Richardson, Chris         12 Middletown           5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Boydston, Ben             10 Cov Cath             5-06.00    5-06.00  
  9 Kuykendall, Andy          10 Cov Cath             5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Currington, Logan         10 Lakota West          5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9 Reynolds, Dustin          10 Milford              5-06.00    5-06.00  
  9 Mahone, Sean              11 Lakota West          5-08.00    5-06.00  
 -- Lorenz, Zach              11 Milford              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Oseguera, Alex            10 Hamilton             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Coleman, Grant            10 Kings                5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rook, Billy               11 Mason               12-00.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Pendergast, Ben           11 Sycamore            14-01.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Oswald, Robbie            11 Elder               13-07.00   13-00.00    6   
  4 Florence, Taylor          12 Loveland            12-00.00   12-06.00    5   
  5 Hopkins, Ryan             12 Lebanon             12-00.00   12-00.00    4   
  6 Bultman, Spencer          12 Kings               12-06.00   11-06.00    2.50
  6 Stevenson, Hartley        12 Anderson            11-06.00   11-06.00    2.50
  8 Bellman, Danny            12 LaSalle             11-00.00   11-06.00    1   
  9 Wang, Jp                  11 LaSalle             11-00.00   11-00.00  
  9 Harris, Tanner            11 Ross                11-06.00   11-00.00  
 11 Coleman, Grant            10 Kings               10-06.00   10-06.00  
 11 Butler, Jake              11 Lakota West         10-06.00   10-06.00  
 11 Beiersdorfer, Andrew      12 Cov Cath            10-00.00   10-06.00  
 -- Sommerkamp, Harrison      10 Cov Cath             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Boudroua, Nic             10 Miamisburg           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Free, Harrison            12 Turpin              11-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Besecker, Jeron           11 Mason               19-04.00   21-09.00   10   
  2 Jones, Dante              12 Lakota West         21-10.00   21-06.50    8   
  3 Davis, Jordan             12 Loveland            20-05.00   21-05.25    6   
  4 Beverly, Malik            11 Northwest           19-07.00   21-05.00    5   
  5 Moore, Devin              12 Oak Hills           19-04.00   20-11.75    4   
  6 Neal, Braxton             12 Lakota West         22-00.00   20-10.50    3   
  7 Petty, Marquise           10 Middletown          19-00.75   20-07.00    2   
  8 Larsen, Mitchell          12 Fairfield Bu        21-09.00   20-04.00    1   
  9 Dearco, Andres            12 Mason               18-10.50   20-03.50  
 10 Bockrath, Blake           11 Kings               18-07.00   19-10.50  
 11 O'Sullivan, Colin         12 Kings               17-00.00   19-10.00  
 12 Larkin, Avery             12 LaSalle             20-06.00   19-08.75  
 13 Gentry, Marvin            10 LaSalle             18-11.00   19-08.50  
 14 Scott, Blake              12 Colerain            18-06.00   19-08.00  
 15 Johnson, Tyler             9 Miamisburg          18-00.00   19-04.25  
 16 Asberry, Jordan           12 Colerain            19-06.00   19-04.00  
 17 Bowling, Alex             12 Ross                19-02.50   19-03.00  
 18 Harris, Kalem             10 Fairfield Bu        19-04.00   19-01.00  
 19 Goins, Deion              11 Northwest           20-02.00   18-07.50  
 20 Stallworth, Delan         10 St Xavier           17-00.00   18-05.25  
 21 Elendu, David             10 Lakota East         17-06.00   18-01.00  
 22 Toebbe, Henry             10 Cov Cath            17-06.00   17-06.75  
 22 McDaniel, Damain          12 St Xavier           18-00.00   17-06.75  
 24 McDowell, Logan           12 Cov Cath            19-00.00   17-03.00  
 25 Brandon, Tyler            11 Milford             17-00.00   16-11.75  
 -- Calloway, Davon           11 Miamisburg          16-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Finley, Chris             12 Milford             18-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jordan          12 LaSalle             47-06.00   52-09.50   10   
  2 Leichliter, Kevin         12 Lebanon             53-09.50   51-01.50    8   
  3 Gray, Joey                11 Miamisburg          47-00.00   50-07.50    6   
  4 Stelljes, Connor          12 St Xavier           48-04.50   48-05.00    5   
  5 Mcdonald, Joey            12 Lebanon             52-06.50   47-11.50    4   
  6 Schulte, Michael          11 Cov Cath            47-01.50   47-06.50    3   
  7 Bridges, Jake             12 Anderson            45-05.75   46-00.00    2   
  8 Holthaus, Chris           12 Cov Cath            44-04.50   45-08.50    1   
  9 Hefelfinger, Donald       12 Mason               45-00.25   45-03.00  
 10 Givens, Christian         12 Arch Moeller        45-06.75   44-04.00  
 11 Littleton, Brandon        11 Harrison            43-08.00   43-11.50  
 12 Knauer, Dylan             10 Harrison            42-10.50   43-09.00  
 13 Tanner-blair, Tim         11 Lakota West         43-00.00   41-05.50  
 14 Smith, Jason               9 Hamilton            35-11.00   40-09.50  
 14 Feeney, Sam               11 Elder               41-06.75   40-09.50  
 16 Brayton, Ricky            11 Kings               41-06.00   39-10.00  
 17 Bobo, Josh                11 Milford             34-00.00   39-03.50  
 18 Wilson, Daniel            10 Milford             35-06.00   38-11.00  
 19 Wietmarschen, Jake        12 LaSalle             44-00.00   38-03.50  
 20 Masters, Jake             11 Lakota West         38-00.00   37-10.50  
 21 Hairston, Samson          10 Princeton           40-00.00   33-01.00  
 22 Younger, William          10 Miamisburg          36-00.00   32-03.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leichliter, Kevin         12 Lebanon               126-03  147-03.50   10   
  2 Gerhardt, Nick            11 Harrison              129-06     144-02    8   
  3 Mcdonald, Joey            12 Lebanon               122-04     144-01    6   
  4 Gray, Joey                11 Miamisburg            133-07  143-07.50    5   
  5 Stelljes, Connor          12 St Xavier           31-05.50     138-03    4   
  6 Thomas, Jamar             11 Middletown            124-09     129-10    3   
  7 Foertsch, Luke            12 Cov Cath              134-06     124-05    2   
  8 Zielasko, Lucas           12 Lakota East           128-05     123-05    1   
  9 Wietmarschen, Jake        12 LaSalle               111-04     121-08  
 10 Thompson, Jordan          12 LaSalle               116-03     121-06  
 11 Rodenberg, Colin          12 Elder               30-01.50     119-11  
 12 Bergquist, Justin         12 Northwest           26-01.50     118-11  
 13 Cunningham, Cameron       11 Miamisburg            102-03     111-04  
 14 James, Riley              12 Elder                 118-03     110-07  
 15 Yates, Jonah              10 St Xavier             118-10     107-08  
 16 Maine, Asa                11 Mason                 128-11   90-07.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mason HS                   106        2) Withrow HS                101   
    3) Miamisburg                  51        4) Lakota West                44   
    5) Walnut Hills                39        6) Fairfield Butler           33.50
    7) Seton                       33        8) St Ursula                  32   
    9) Kings                       29       10) Ursuline Academy           28   
   11) Sycamore                    26.50    12) Winton Woods               25   
   13) Lebanon                     23       14) Mcauley                    17   
   15) Oak Hills                   16       15) Harrison                   16   
   17) Turpin                      13       18) Lakota East                 8   
   19) Ross HS                      5       19) Milford                     5   
   21) Middletown                   4       21) Colerain                    4   
   23) Anderson                     3       24) Loveland                    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mason                      104        2) Northwest                  87   
    3) Lebanon                     51        4) Sycamore                   49   
    5) St Xavier                   39        6) Lakota West                36   
    7) Loveland                    32        8) Withrow                    30   
    9) Winton Woods                28       10) Kings                      27   
   10) Lakota East                 27       12) LaSalle                    26   
   13) Elder                       18       14) Cov Cath                   16   
   15) Middletown                  15       15) Miamisburg                 15   
   17) Princeton                   11       17) Colerain                   11   
   19) Anderson                    10.50    20) Milford                     9   
   21) Harrison                     8       22) Oak Hills                   6.50
   23) Walnut Hills HS              4       24) Turpin                      2   
   25) Fairfield Butler             1