Licensed to GHGTimingLLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2015 09:08 AM
                            CHCA Relays - 4/16/2013                            
                                   4/16/2013                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Carson               Mariemont              16.90      17.66   2   5   
  2 Cresie, Shelby               Mariemont              20.00      19.54   2   5   
  3 Gear, Paige                  Cin Hills Ch                      20.07   2   4   
  4 Coleman, Jayda               Cin Hills Ch                      20.36   2   4   
  5 Lail, Kristina               Cin Christia           20.07      20.83   2   3   
  6 Blust, Amanda                Miami Valley                      21.92   1   2.50
  7 Mcdonough, Meghan            Miami Valley                      22.29   1   2.50
  8 Higgins, Allie               Cin Christia           19.50      22.42   2   3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shroder Paideia Academy  'A'                                   52.20   10   
     1) Brown, Breasia                  2) Lackey, Shacoray               
     3) Patterson, Dijonee              4) Lewis, Shantre                 
  2 Miami Valley School  'A'                                       54.48    8   
     1) Felder, Taylor                  2) Cromer, Lycia                  
     3) Mcdonough, Meghan               4) Middleton, Taylor              
  3 Mariemont  'A'                                      56.00      55.23    6   
  4 Cin Christian  'A'                                  58.97      57.95    5   
     1) Everson, Nia                    2) Kindell, Laura                 
     3) May, Melody                     4) Thacker, Daja                  
  5 Cin Hills Ch Acad  'A'                              49.00      59.63    4   
     1) Taylor, Devin                   2) Jones, Mackenzie               
     3) Beal, Madison                   4) Tidwell, Azariah               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shroder Paideia Academy  'A'                                 1:50.22   10   
     1) Brown, Breasia                  2) Patterson, Dijonee             
     3) Lackey, Shacoray                4) Lewis, Shantre                 
  2 Miami Valley School  'A'                                     1:53.24    8   
     1) Middleton, Taylor               2) Ahner, Kristen                 
     3) Cromer, Lycia                   4) Hemm, Chloe                    
  3 Cin Hills Ch Acad  'A'                            1:55.00    2:02.00    6   
     1) Downey, Layne                   2) Whiteside, Hope                
     3) Jones, Mackenzie                4) Price, Hannah                  
  4 Seven Hills  'A'                                  2:05.00    2:03.51    5   
  5 Cin Christian  'A'                                1:58.00    2:03.74    4   
     1) Everson, Nia                    2) Kindell, Laura                 
     3) May, Melody                     4) Thacker, Daja                  
  6 Mariemont  'A'                                    2:20.00    2:06.67    3   
  7 Chca B  'A'                                                  2:12.70    2   
     1) Schramm, Sydni                  2) Day, Sydney                    
     3) Enns, Adele                     4) Cooper, Chloe                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shroder Paideia Academy  'A'                                 4:31.32   10   
     1) Lackey, Shacoray                2) Pennington, Kezia              
     3) Lewis, Shantre                  4) Patterson, Dijonee             
  2 Cin Hills Ch Acad  'A'                            4:33.00    4:42.51    8   
     1) Price, Hannah                   2) Coleman, Jayda                 
     3) Whiteside, Hope                 4) Downey, Layne                  
  3 Mariemont  'A'                                    4:50.00    4:44.11    6   
  4 Miami Valley School  'A'                                     4:46.23    5   
     1) Mcdonough, Meghan               2) Blust, Amanda                  
     3) Agbowu, Jurnee                  4) Felder, Taylor                 
  5 Cin Christian  'A'                                4:58.00    5:00.82    4   
     1) Diatte, Molly                   2) Doloresco, Rachel              
     3) Higgins, Allie                  4) Silvashy, Laura                
  6 Chca B  'A'                                                  5:11.43    3   
     1) Schramm, Sydni                  2) Day, Sydney                    
     3) Kuroff, Katie                   4) Cooper, Chloe                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mariemont  'A'                                   11:10.00   11:23.78   10   
  2 Cin Hills Ch Acad  'A'                           11:05.00   11:46.70    8   
     1) Dykstra, Laura                  2) Schramm, Sydni                 
     3) Kuroff, Katie                   4) Haslem, Rachel                 
  3 Cin Christian  'A'                               11:53.00   12:48.19    6   
     1) Doloresco, Rachel               2) Higgins, Allie                 
     3) Silvashy, Laura                 4) Diatte, Molly                  
  4 Shroder Paideia Academy  'A'                                13:24.34    5   
     1) Johnson, Jayla                  2) Craddock, Nyeisha              
     3) Alade, Iyanuoluwa               4)                                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shroder Paideia Academy  'A'                                 2:01.55   10   
     1) Crawford, Yasmine               2) Sneed, Taylor                  
     3) Alade, Iyanuoluwa               4) Pennington, Kezia              
  2 Cin Christian  'A'                                           2:09.00    8   
     1) Everson, Nia                    2) Kindell, Laura                 
     3) Doloresco, Rachel               4) May, Melody                    
  3 Mariemont  'A'                                    2:08.00    2:11.31    6   
  4 Cin Hills Ch Acad  'A'                            1:59.00    2:12.73    5   
     1) Cooper, Chloe                   2) Beal, Madison                  
     3) Taylor, Devin                   4) Jones, Mackenzie               
  5 Miami Valley School  'A'                                     2:15.73    4   
     1) Felder, Taylor                  2) Blust, Amanda                  
     3) Middleton, Taylor               4) Cromer, Lycia                  
  6 Chca B  'A'                                                  2:19.55    3   
     1) Koopman, Katie                  2) Tidwell, Azariah               
     3) Enns, Adele                     4) Beal, Madison                  
  7 Seven Hills  'A'                                  2:10.00    2:23.23    2   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mariemont  'A'                                    4:50.00    4:48.07   10   
  2 Miami Valley School  'A'                                     4:49.79    8   
     1) Middleton, Taylor               2) Cromer, Lycia                  
     3) Hemm, Chloe                     4) Mccoy, Elysia                  
  3 Cin Hills Ch Acad  'A'                            4:55.00    4:59.57    6   
     1) Haslem, Rachel                  2) Jones, Mackenzie               
     3) Tidwell, Azariah                4) Gear, Paige                    
  4 Cin Christian  'A'                                           5:16.36    5   
     1) Doloresco, Rachel               2) Martens, Madison               
     3) Higgins, Allie                  4) Diatte, Molly                  
  5 Seven Hills  'A'                                  4:55.00    5:17.92    4   
  6 Shroder Paideia Academy  'A'                                 5:45.24    3   
     1) Crawford, Yasmine               2) Sneed, Taylor                  
     3) Lee, Mykia                      4) Anderson, Jasmine              
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mariemont  'A'                                   14:00.00   14:45.50   10   
  2 Cin Hills Ch Acad  'A'                                      14:49.95    8   
     1) Coleman, Jayda                  2) Downey, Layne                  
     3) Dykstra, Laura                  4) Haslem, Rachel                 
 
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Morgan              Cin Hills Ch                    5-02.00    6   
  1 Hartman, Aislynn             Mariemont            4-10.00    5-02.00    5   
  2 Martens, Madison             Cin Christia         4-00.00    4-04.00    4   
  2 Lail, Kristina               Cin Christia         4-02.00    4-02.00    4   
  3 Newman, Katy                 Mariemont            4-04.00    4-04.00    5   
 -- Whiteside, Hope              Cin Hills Ch                         NH    5   
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Morgan              Cin Hills Ch                    8-00.00    5   
  2 Gear, Paige                  Cin Hills Ch                    6-06.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middleton, Taylor            Miami Valley                   16-10.25    5   
  2 Hemm, Chloe                  Miami Valley                   16-01.25    5   
  3 Lewis, Shantre               Shroder Paid                   15-01.50    4   
  4 Choo, Alayna                 Seven Hills         15-08.00   14-11.00    3   
  5 Timmers, Katlyn              Mariemont           14-05.00   14-07.50    4   
  6 Bradley, Morgan              Cin Hills Ch                   14-01.00    3   
  7 Kindell, Laura               Cin Christia        13-02.50   13-09.00    2.50
  8 Coleman, Jayda               Cin Hills Ch                   13-00.75    3   
  9 Sayre, Ellen                 Mariemont           10-00.00   12-07.00    4   
 10 Lail, Kristina               Cin Christia        12-09.00   12-03.00    2.50
 -- Pennington, Kezia            Shroder Paid                       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bontrager, Kennedy           Cin Hills Ch                   31-04.50    5   
  2 Davis, Alyssa                Shroder Paid                   27-05.50    4   
  3 Dearmond, Raivyn             Shroder Paid                   26-00.00    4   
  4 Koopman, Katie               Cin Hills Ch                   25-11.75    5   
  5 Proctor, Amanda              Ripley Union                   25-10.00    3   
  6 Tucker, Alexis               Seven Hills         25-00.00   24-05.50    3   
  7 Hartman, Aislynn             Mariemont           29-00.00   23-11.50    2.50
  8 Everson, Nia                 Cin Christia        22-02.00   22-01.50    2   
  9 Thacker, Daja                Cin Christia        22-00.75   19-01.00    2   
 10 Geary, Lizzy                 Mariemont           24-00.00   18-11.75    2.50
 11 Stalbosky, Haley             Ripley Union                   17-11.25    3   
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Alyssa                Shroder Paid                      76-07    5   
  2 Bontrager, Kennedy           Cin Hills Ch                      76-02    4   
  3 Tucker, Alexis               Seven Hills            80-00      74-01    5   
  4 Lynn, Ivana                  Shroder Paid                      57-08    5   
  5 Blanks, Harley               Ripley Union                      50-07    3   
  6 Stalbosky, Haley             Ripley Union                      45-07    3   
  7 Koopman, Katie               Cin Hills Ch                      42-09    4   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spies, Andy                  Cin Christia           17.84      16.70    5   
  2 Urbanski, Logan              Mariemont              22.00      20.77    4   
  3 Mccarthy, Nick               Mariemont              24.00      20.88    4   
  4 Washington, Trey             Cin Christia           21.78      22.39    5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shroder Paideia Academy  'A'                                   46.27   10   
     1) Brown, Tony                     2) Martin, Tre'Son                
     3) Mayweather, Alvin               4) Mcnear, Dijimon                
  2 Mariemont  'A'                                      44.70      46.37    8   
  3 Cin Hills Ch Acad  'A'                              46.00      47.85    6   
     1) Deaton, James                   2) Baker, Adam                    
     3) Pfister, Brady                  4) Collado, Ben                   
  4 Ripley Union Lewis Hunt  'A'                                   48.96    5   
     1) Moran, Dalton                   2) Reuss, Chris                   
     3) Staggs, Josiah                  4) Hatfield, Tanner               
  5 Seven Hills  'A'                                    49.20      49.05    4   
  6 Chca B  'A'                                                    49.90    3   
     1) Carnes, Kris                    2) Jackson, Nick                  
     3) Carpenter, Isaac                4) Combs, Cory                    
  7 Miami Valley School  'A'                                       51.99    2   
     1) Ahner, Jeremy                   2) Schel, Bret                    
     3) Hunter, Jordan                  4) Sequeira, Jon                  
  8 Cin Christian  'A'                                  53.09      52.52    1   
     1) Arias, Jose                     2) Ray, Dima                      
     3) Shimkus, Jd                     4) Myers, Ethan                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shroder Paideia Academy  'A'                                 1:37.54   10   
     1) Brown, Tony                     2) Martin, Tre'Son                
     3) Mayweather, Alvin               4) Williams, Demarterence         
  2 Cin Hills Ch Acad  'A'                            1:40.00    1:39.85    8   
     1) Deaton, James                   2) Jackson, Nick                  
     3) Pfister, Brady                  4) Collado, Ben                   
  3 Cin Christian  'A'                                1:36.80    1:41.15    6   
     1) Antwine, Kameron                2) Englert, Jacob                 
     3) Myers, Ethan                    4) Neu, Christopher               
  4 Seven Hills  'A'                                  1:43.00    1:46.04    5   
  5 Ripley Union Lewis Hunt  'A'                                 1:46.21    4   
     1) Angeles, Tristan                2) Rojano, Esteban                
     3) Staggs, Josiah                  4) Vaughn, Joseph                 
  6 Miami Valley School  'A'                                     1:50.95    3   
     1) Dettmer, Michael                2) Sequeira, Jon                  
     3) Kuo, Peter                      4) Pandranji, Rajeev              
  7 Chca B  'A'                                                  1:54.02    2   
     1) Pancioli, Jp                    2) Abbot, Josh                    
     3) Colyer, Vince                   4) Rice, Adam                     
 -- Mariemont  'A'                                    1:33.89         DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mariemont  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:36.27   10   
  2 Cin Hills Ch Acad  'A'                            3:46.00    3:42.16    8   
     1) Stiles, Zach                    2) Deaton, James                  
     3) Baker, Adam                     4) Collado, Ben                   
  3 Cin Christian  'A'                                3:44.00    3:48.45    6   
     1) Antwine, Kameron                2) Englert, Jacob                 
     3) Neu, Christopher                4) Spies, Andy                    
  4 Shroder Paideia Academy  'A'                                 4:08.13    5   
     1) Williams, Demarterence          2) Gamble, Charles                
     3) Butler, Chalfonte               4) Andrews, Jayren                
  5 Ripley Union Lewis Hunt  'A'                                 4:12.60    4   
     1) Wright, Cary                    2) Tenhindfeld, Justin            
     3) Hawkins, Timothy                4) Malott, Josh                   
  6 Seven Hills  'A'                                  3:55.00    4:15.81    3   
  7 Chca B  'A'                                                  4:52.95    2   
     1) Rice, Adam                      2) Stiles, Will                   
     3) Schardong, Bruno                4) Koopman, Jake                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cin Christian  'A'                                9:25.00    9:31.69   10   
     1) Floyd, Matthew                  2) Higgins, David                 
     3) Smearsoll, Micah                4) Neu, Christopher               
  2 Cin Hills Ch Acad  'A'                                       9:50.69    8   
     1) Pancioli, Jp                    2) Abbott, Josh                   
     3) Combs, Cory                     4) Stiles, Zach                   
  3 Ripley Union Lewis Hunt  'A'                                10:46.24    6   
     1) Wright, Christian               2) Tenhindfeld, Justin            
     3) Hawkins, Timothy                4) Malott, Josh                   
  4 Chca B  'A'                                                 12:13.02    5   
     1) Rice, Adam                      2) Schardong, Bruno               
     3) Stiles, Will                    4) Easterday, Kirk                
 -- Mariemont  'A'                                    9:30.00         DQ  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mariemont  'A'                                    1:40.00    1:40.74   10   
  2 Shroder Paideia Academy  'A'                                 1:43.94    8   
     1) Martin, Tre'Son                 2) Mayweather, Alvin              
     3) Andrews, Jayren                 4) Mcnear, Dijimon                
  3 Cin Christian  'A'                                           1:44.45    6   
     1) Antwine, Kameron                2) Myers, Ethan                   
     3) Englert, Jacob                  4) Neu, Christopher               
  4 Cin Hills Ch Acad  'A'                            1:45.00    1:48.02    5   
     1) Jackson, Nick                   2) Pfister, Brady                 
     3) Carpenter, Isaac                4) Carnes, Kris                   
  5 Ripley Union Lewis Hunt  'A'                                 1:51.14    4   
     1) Moran, Dalton                   2) Hatfield, Tanner               
     3) Reuss, Chris                    4) England, Dillion               
  6 Seven Hills  'A'                                  1:49.00    1:54.35    3   
  7 Miami Valley School  'A'                                     1:55.40    2   
     1) Sequeira, Jon                   2) Ahner, Jeremy                  
     3) Schel, Bret                     4) Pandranji, Rajeev              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cin Christian  'A'                                           3:56.29   10   
     1) Antwine, Kameron                2) Myers, Ethan                   
     3) Englert, Jacob                  4) Floyd, Matthew                 
  2 Cin Hills Ch Acad  'A'                            4:05.00    4:11.43    8   
     1) Combs, Cory                     2) Jackson, Nick                  
     3) Carpenter, Isaac                4) Carnes, Kris                   
  3 Mariemont  'A'                                    4:07.00    4:15.74    6   
  4 Seven Hills  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:19.19    5   
  5 Shroder Paideia Academy  'A'                                 4:23.48    4   
     1) Mcnear, Dijimon                 2) Mayweather, Alvin              
     3) Andrews, Jayren                 4) Gamble, Charles                
  6 Miami Valley School  'A'                                     4:25.73    3   
     1) Kuo, Peter                      2) Schel, Bret                    
     3) Pandranji, Rajeev               4) Dettmer, Michael               
  7 Chca B  'A'                                                  4:57.70    2   
     1) Schardong, Bruno                2) Koopman, Jake                  
     3) Easterday, Kirk                 4) Stiles, Will                   
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cin Christian  'A'                                          12:12.29   10   
     1) Smearsoll, Micah                2) Floyd, Matthew                 
     3) Higgins, David                  4) Spies, Andy                    
  2 Mariemont  'A'                                   13:00.00   12:21.54    8   
  3 Seven Hills  'A'                                 13:25.00   12:41.88    6   
  4 Cin Hills Ch Acad  'A'                                      13:36.51    5   
     1) Abbott, Josh                    2) Stiles, Zach                   
     3) Combs, Cory                     4) Colyer, Vincent                
 
Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Tanner             Ripley Union                    5-10.00    4   
  1 Collado, Ben                 Cin Hills Ch         5-06.00    5-10.00    5   
  3 Ray, Dima                    Cin Christia         4-10.00    5-00.00    6   
  3 Baker, Adam                  Cin Hills Ch         5-10.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Rowley, Noah                 Ripley Union                    4-10.00    4   
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Easterday, Kirk              Cin Hills Ch                    8-00.00   10   
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spies, Andy                  Cin Christia        19-11.50   18-09.75    4   
  2 Baker, Adam                  Cin Hills Ch        19-00.00   18-04.75    5   
  3 Moran, Dalton                Ripley Union                   17-09.25    3   
  4 Hu, Joseph                   Mariemont           17-07.00   17-03.75    2.50
  5 Deaton, James                Cin Hills Ch        17-00.00   17-00.00    5   
  6 Holcomb, Sean                Seven Hills         15-08.00   15-09.50    4   
  7 Dunn, Brian                  Ripley Union                   14-11.00    3   
  8 Wilder, Jack                 Mariemont           17-07.00   14-07.75    2.50
  9 Washington, Trey             Cin Christia        13-04.00   14-00.00    4   
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Proctor, Zach                Ripley Union                   37-07.50    5   
  2 Bryant, Pj                   Shroder Paid                   35-02.00    3   
  3 Gabbard, Dillion             Mariemont           30-00.00   34-03.75    4   
  4 Edwards, Caleb               Cin Christia        31-05.50   33-04.00    2.50
  5 Marfut, Chase                Ripley Union                   33-02.00    5   
  6 Veenemann, Joe               Mariemont           33-00.00   32-07.25    4   
  7 Salter, Alonzo               Shroder Paid                   30-03.00    3   
  8 Hunt, Ryan                   Cin Hills Ch                   29-01.00    2   
  9 Fortney, Jacob               Cin Christia        27-08.25   26-10.00    2.50
 10 Koopman, Jake                Cin Hills Ch                   23-01.00    2   
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jon                    Ripley Union                     100-00    4   
  2 Gabbard, Dillion             Mariemont              80-00      98-01    5   
  3 Salter, Alonzo               Shroder Paid                      82-06    3   
  4 Veenemann, Joe               Mariemont              80-00      79-03    5   
  5 Wagner, Andrew               Cin Christia           83-03      74-01    2.50
  6 Bryant, Pj                   Shroder Paid                      69-11    3   
  7 Smith, Solomon               Cin Christia           61-03      69-00    2.50
  8 Eagan, Jackson               Ripley Union                      68-01    4   
  9 Koopman, Jake                Cin Hills Ch                      56-04    4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cin Hills Ch Acad           98        2) Mariemont                  84   
    3) Shroder Paideia Academy     70        4) Cin Christian              55   
    5) Miami Valley School         48        6) Seven Hills                22   
    7) Ripley Union Lewis Hunt     18        8) CHCA B                      8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cin Hills Ch Acad           86        2) Cin Christian              83   
    3) Mariemont                   73        4) Ripley Union Lewis Hunt    55   
    5) Shroder Paideia Academy     49        6) Seven Hills                30   
    7) CHCA B                      14        8) Miami Valley School        10